Code FFE Joueur Catég. Club Elo Rapide Lic.
1 A05021 HAIK Aldo VetM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 2376F 2170N A
2 E06841 GODARD Maxence SepM Echiquier Lexovien 2256F 2326F A
3 N06968 CROUTTE Stephane SenM Caen Alekhine 2215F 2250N A
4 K02604 MARIE Maxime SenM Echiquier Lexovien 2172F 2119F A
5 Y00948 BORDAIS Benjamin SenM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 2151F 2300N A
6 A00398 AZADHARF Farrokh VetM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 2148F 2020F A
7 K03616 DECOSSE Jean-Fabien SenM Echiquier Lexovien 2120F 2219F A
8 H01801 COURSAGET Nicolas SenM Echiquier Lexovien 2089F 2206F A
9 E51646 DE HOOGHE Albert SenM Caen Alekhine 2076F 2082F A
10 L02214 BOULAN Laura SenF Echiquier Lexovien 2045F 1860N A
11 B03171 HELIE Marc SepM Echiquier Lexovien 2036F 1960N A
12 C03901 LAPLANCHE Denis SepM Caen Alekhine 2032F 2117F A
13 P01038 MARCHADOUR Emilie SenF Echiquier Lexovien 2025F 1986F A
14 A04674 GOSSELIN Ludovic SepM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 2019F 1950N A
15 K01144 RINGUET Cyril SenM Caen Alekhine 2015F 1920N A
16 A04508 GIGNOUX Paul VetM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1997F 1979F A
17 K05974 RODON Gurvan SenM Echiquier Lexovien 1994F 2060N A
18 R08354 LEJEUNE Gael SenM Echiquier Lexovien 1985F 1980F A
19 S04404 JEAN Cyril SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1983F 1960N A
20 D00111 BARBINI Denis SenM Echiquier Lexovien 1979F 1951F A
21 W17785 PERROT Pierre SenM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1979F 2020F A
22 A10413 THOMAS Olivier SepM Caen Alekhine 1973F 1840F A
23 U05074 LAMBERT Hugues SenM Echiquier Lexovien 1965F 2120N A
24 A00599 BASIC Bosko VetM Echiquier Lexovien 1963F 1986F A
25 D05078 GENTNER Gabriel SepM Caen Alekhine 1954F 2080N A
26 K05767 DELAGE Xavier SepM Caen Alekhine 1954F 2090N B
27 A70478 PAILLARD Eliott SenM Caen Alekhine 1950F 1911F A
28 W02489 GUILLE Jean-Luc SenM Caen Alekhine 1927F 2070N A
29 M58100 HADIDA Simon JunM L'Echiquier Deauvillais 1924F 1872F A
30 M01284 PROUVEUR Frederic SepM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1922F 1975F A
31 B53378 VIOT Gabriel SenM Caen Alekhine 1921F 1740N A
32 K01140 THEREZE Ludovic SepM Echiquier Lexovien 1919F 1961F A
33 C51004 DAVID Sebastien SenM Caen Alekhine 1919F 1906F A
34 K03772 LEPAGNOL Christian SenM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1914F 1760N A
35 E04146 FISCHER Jean-Claude SepM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1913F 1842F B
36 A01839 CANONNE Antoine VetM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1905F 1930F A
37 A02154 CHATELIER Christian SepM Caen Alekhine 1904F 2020N A
38 A01254 BORDAIS Dominique VetM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1901F 2090N A
39 V03200 DESFRIECHES Jules SenM Echiquier Lexovien 1900F 1770N A
40 R01754 TURMEL Fabien SenM Caen Alekhine 1892F 2060N A
41 A00548 BARON Jacques SepM Caen Alekhine 1886F 1910N A
42 R51718 GERVAIS Fabien CadM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1886F 1939F A
43 K01294 DOUCET Antoine SenM Echiquier Lexovien 1885F 1810N A
44 L63652 ARROUCHE Mehdi CadM Echiquier Lexovien 1876F 1673F A
45 H57201 OGER Romain JunM Echiquier Lexovien 1875F 1738F A
46 C53133 DECAEN Melvyn SenM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1866F 1871F A
47 C57016 OLLAGNIER Aurelien SenM Caen Alekhine 1855F 1980N A
48 F06815 FRERE Bruno SepM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1839F 1760N A
49 X16656 JEAN Emmanuel SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1824F 1700N A
50 Z09507 KOVARSKI Olivier SepM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1822F 2140N A
51 N62717 ABRAHAMYAN Mikayel SenM Caen Alekhine 1818F 1765F A
52 R15067 LE MOING Julien SenM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1789F 1430N A
53 N54775 ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan CadM Caen Alekhine 1785F 1705F A
54 J02998 JORON Jean-Patrick SepM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1780F 1710F A
55 K54129 BEAURAIN Yanis CadM Echiquier Lexovien 1779F 1626F A
56 V51458 JOUSSET Tom JunM Caen Alekhine 1777F 1656F A
57 B68143 LEMIERE Maxence SenM Caen Alekhine 1768F 1813F A
58 X76911 LATTANZIO Daniel VetM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1766F 1792F A
59 R02456 GUESDON Florent SenM Caen Alekhine 1757F 1806F A
60 H06400 RALITERA Eugene SepM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1754F 1730N A
61 E06568 JAMINION Maximilien SepM Caen Alekhine 1753F 1970N A
62 U05964 CALIGNY Antoine SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1730F 1330N A
63 W50637 PONSARD Anthony SenM Caen Alekhine 1724F 1199N A
64 N69007 ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo MinM Caen Alekhine 1724F 1350N A
65 K00780 POIRIER Annabelle SenF Echiquier Lexovien 1716F 1680N A
66 D03871 SECHERY Dominique VetM Caen Alekhine 1716F 1765F A
67 G04264 CANTO Jean-Louis VetM L'Echiquier Deauvillais 1693F 1820N A
68 K51307 GUIMBAULT Axel SenM Caen Alekhine 1693F 1620F A
69 N52644 JAMINION Raphael CadM Caen Alekhine 1692F 1486F A
70 A09445 ROUX Gabriel VetM Caen Alekhine 1690N 1597F B
71 V74547 MADELAINE Francois SenM Caen Alekhine 1689F 1690N A
72 W51245 DAMAJ Pierre CadM Caen Alekhine 1684F 1199N A
73 M08701 DELAGE Olivier SepM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1682F 1690N A
74 R14933 CHATELAIN Laurent VetM Caen Alekhine 1681F 1700N A
75 W62727 MIOSSEC Gael SenM Caen Alekhine 1680F 1679F A
76 G56082 CLAUDE Thierry SepM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1673F 1550N A
77 C66000 LAUNAY Martin SenM Echiquier Lexovien 1672F 1580N A
78 M61294 VAN STEEN Jordan CadM Echiquier Lexovien 1671F 1587F A
79 K00112 KULHANECK Martial VetM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1661F 1724F A
80 J03625 HENRY Eric SepM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1656F 1710N A
81 D54135 MARIE Olivier SenM Caen Alekhine 1653F 1550N A
82 P04729 TISSERANT Clement SenM Caen Alekhine 1649F 1220N A
83 M63562 BOUVIER MENARD Bilal MinM Caen Alekhine 1647F 1470F A
84 A69975 MARIE Fred SepM Echiquier Lexovien 1645F 1690N A
85 V61724 MAUBERT Leonard PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1641F 1663F A
86 X11610 DESFRIECHES Paul SenM Echiquier Lexovien 1641F 1560N A
87 K05742 LEBER Jean-Francois VetM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1630N 1680N A
88 L54040 DELAGE Kenael CadM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1623F 1692F A
89 S68188 GOURIOU Patrice SenM Echiquier Volant MJC Intercommunale 1613F 1539F A
90 K51091 SECOUARD Lucie CadF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1608F 1554F A
91 P55360 LE MOAL Imran CadM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1608F 1560N A
92 C07607 GIL Miguel VetM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1606F 1651F A
93 U04583 MABIRE David SepM Caen Alekhine 1602F 1679F A
94 D04546 BONNAL Louis VetM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1599F 1760N A
95 P01880 TOUBLANC Joel SepM Caen Alekhine 1599F 1636F A
96 V67715 MAUBERT Aurelien SenM Echiquier Lexovien 1596F 1474F A
97 G00062 POIRIER Julie SenF Echiquier Lexovien 1596F 1510N A
98 R06053 LE MOAL Emmanuel SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1581F 1593F A
99 S00492 TACCOEN Jean-Marc SepM Echiquier Lexovien 1580N 1719F B
100 R57748 LEPILLIER Philemon CadM Echiquier Lexovien 1580F 1548F A
101 P55358 LE MOAL Zakarya MinM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1574F 1503F A
102 X03113 LECANU-DESCHAMPS Olivier SenM Caen Alekhine 1574F 1780N A
103 V74134 CACERES-CHERON Adrien PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1567F 1510N A
104 V54451 REFUVEILLE Sylvain SenM Caen Alekhine 1566F 1600N A
105 N55260 MONTAMBAUX Michel SepM Echiquier Lexovien 1566F 1568F A
106 U61024 ISMAIL BAHDON Ilyas SenM Caen Alekhine 1565F 1560N A
107 K01246 MONPELLIER Alain VetM Caen Alekhine 1564F 1470N A
108 R53607 DUCOULOMBIER Thierry VetM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1561F 1570N A
109 E66206 DANIC Jean-Pierre VetM L'Echiquier Deauvillais 1560F 1480N A
110 P01739 SIMEON Daniel VetM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1558F 1490N A
111 P55362 LAMOURE Patrick VetM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1558F 1535F A
112 X62966 KAKPO Sessi Olivier SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1555F 1570N A
113 P08300 JORON Silvain SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1550N 1490N B
114 A69416 BAZIN Nicolas SepM Caen Alekhine 1549F 1380N A
115 V60602 CUXAC Jules SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1542F 1540N A
116 W67779 TOURBEZ Geofrey SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1541F 1585F A
117 R50640 MENARD Emma BenF Echiquier Lexovien 1541F 1570F A
118 U55926 FERTE Milo BenM Echiquier Lexovien 1540F 1577F A
119 S58177 ALILI Ramadan SepM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1536F 1693F A
120 X80230 JEHAN Valentin CadM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1524F 1544F A
121 P10361 PENET Eric SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1523F 1574F A
122 W58568 DELANOE Gaspard PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1521F 1535F A
123 K61169 DEMAN David SepM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1520F 1528F B
124 X59599 GENTNER Thomas CadM Caen Alekhine 1515F 1520N A
125 W81348 PANTHOU Sacha CadM Caen Alekhine 1513F 1199N A
126 U50979 BLOTIERE Raphael PouM Caen Alekhine 1510F 1090N A
127 R50707 DELAGE Simeo BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1503F 1530N A
128 R52860 HU Jeremy BenM Caen Alekhine 1502F 1130N A
129 W51917 DUBOSQ Jacques SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1501F 1490N A
130 N51932 HADIDA Arnaud SenM L'Echiquier Deauvillais 1499F 1280N A
131 X59862 NAKONZ Felix CadM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1498F 1756F A
132 V77825 OGER Patrick SepM Echiquier Lexovien 1490F 1518F A
133 T53968 ZUNINO Gabriel BenM Caen Alekhine 1488F 999N A
134 V53953 DAVID Marie-Christine SenF Caen Alekhine 1486F 1440N A
135 M60715 VOISIN Axel MinM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1483F 1503F A
136 T67329 NASUFI Rejan PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1482F 1250N A
137 R59592 HENRY Georges VetM Caen Alekhine 1479F 1460N A
138 J53810 LAUNAY Jade CadF Echiquier Lexovien 1471F 1490N A
139 R71211 MOUCHEL Anna BenF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1469F 1412F A
140 M52574 DEMAN Constance MinF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1466F 1529F A
141 M56676 TOURNABIEN Paul MinM Echiquier Lexovien 1464F 1546F A
142 V66045 BOUVERESSE Aurelien PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1463F 1536F A
143 L51843 DEMAN Victoire CadF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1458F 1460F A
144 U55927 MIKAELYAN Ashot VetM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1455F 1470N A
145 Y11400 PREVOST Michele VetF Caen Alekhine 1454F 1250N B
146 W54099 FONTAINE Serge VetM Echiquier Volant MJC Intercommunale 1447F 1199N A
147 E65279 M'TIMA Valentin SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1442F 1460N A
148 V64803 ANDRE Gael PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1442F 1573F A
149 L01258 SANDROT Veronique SepF Echiquier Lexovien 1440N 1380N A
150 R50526 BUON Alfred CadM Caen Alekhine 1437F 1050N A
151 V74072 AUVRAY Alban PupM Caen Alekhine 1435F 1100N A
152 M04836 GALICHER Romain SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1430N 1250N A
153 L57676 BARRE Clement CadM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1428F 1410N A
154 X53494 CORRADO Nathan MinM L'Echiquier Deauvillais 1427F 1411F A
155 M66513 POISSON Mael CadM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1424F 1465F A
156 M59611 CHARTIER Martin MinM Echiquier Lexovien 1419F 1480F A
157 U56201 SMIRNOV Maria PupF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1418F 1580N A
158 T51728 HU Enzo BenM Caen Alekhine 1414F 1430N A
159 P56129 HARCHAOUI Yasmine BenF Echiquier Lexovien 1410F 1451F A
160 U54120 GOBARD Gwenael BenM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1407F 1401F A
161 N58289 DECOSTER Sacha MinM Echiquier Lexovien 1407F 1399N A
162 P59842 HERVE Guillaume CadM Echiquier Lexovien 1399E 1556F A
163 S67144 BOUTE DUGUE Gabin BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1399E 1310N A
164 W60870 DUCHER Philippe SepM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1399E 1199N A
165 W54098 ORSINI Jean-Pierre VetM Echiquier Volant MJC Intercommunale 1399E 1199N A
166 S02953 KERZERHO Joseph VetM Caen Alekhine 1280N 1430N B
167 J01652 GRENOT Francois VetM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1240N 1110N A
168 L08052 BLANCHE Jean-Yves VetM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
169 W51246 DAMAJ Antoine BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
170 W53580 LECLERC Franck SepM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N A
171 W74971 ROYER Lucas SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
172 X61182 LANDEMAINE Clement MinM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1199E 1199N A
173 X67343 JEHANNE Thomas SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
174 W76838 MALAISE Teo MinM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1199E 1624F A
175 W50628 THOMAS Jean VetM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
176 X66140 ROMAIN Xavier SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N A
177 W53596 SIMON Paul BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
178 X61964 COMBEZOU-GOBERT Loris MinM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1199E 1199N A
179 X71267 PLANCHON Mael BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 800N B
180 X71266 BAFFICO-PICHARD Simon BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 999N B
181 V76225 BOUGLE Anne-Marie VetF Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1199E 1199N B
182 V76557 MAUDUIT Lucas SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N B
183 W77597 AIT OUALLOUCHE Naoufel BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 999N B
184 W54097 BION Yves SepM Echiquier Volant MJC Intercommunale 1199E 1199N A
185 X59498 DELANDHUY Stephane SenM Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 1404F A
186 W53891 CHEVALLIER Milan JunM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1199E 1798F A
187 W77596 AIT OUALLOUCHE Bilal BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 999N B
188 W78341 NICOLAS Jean-Michel VetM Echiquier Volant MJC Intercommunale 1199E 1199N A
189 S57603 LACHEVRE Alexandre BenM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1199E 1010N A
190 W51247 DAMAJ Raphael BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
191 W67666 AUFFRAY Mathilde SenF Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
192 W62310 VILLEY Helena MinF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 980N A
193 W58608 DARBANE Adam BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 999N A
194 W56324 CARDON Christophe SepM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N A
195 X64181 COLAS Jeremy SenM Echiquier Volant MJC Intercommunale 1199E 1199N A
196 X68691 SIMEON Adam BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
197 X64720 DURAND Sulyvan SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
198 X58175 LEBLANC Jean-Francois SepM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1199E 1199N A
199 X58176 LE BIVIC-MARTINS Yann MinM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1199E 1199N A
200 X58177 HENNEQUIN Thomas MinM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1199E 1199N A
201 X58173 BOELEN Peter SenM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1199E 1199N A
202 X85873 RODRIGUES Alexandre SenM Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 1199N B
203 X71105 DAVID Marie-Christine SenF Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
204 X54225 ROBERT Fabien SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
205 X56166 DAVAL Simon SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1566F B
206 X64718 VEREECKE Victor JunM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N A
207 X55991 CHASSAGNETTE Romeo MinM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N A
208 X55993 CHASSAGNETTE Jules JunM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N B
209 X53108 HRYHORIAN Vitalii CadM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
210 X50861 VAUBOURG Eric SepM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N A
211 X64719 CHAMBONNET Roman SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
212 W55543 COZIC Emmanuel SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N A
213 X50132 FLEURY Laurent SepM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
214 X68622 GIZARD Louis MinM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N A
215 X58752 SEROT Yann MinM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1199E 1199N A
216 X50862 CHAUVIN Isaac SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
217 W57355 HONNIBALL Martine SepF Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 1199N B
218 X51463 MARIE Olivier SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N A
219 W60868 JACQUELINE Lucas MinM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1199E 1199N B
220 W60869 MALHERBE Alix BenF Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1199E 999N B
221 W57359 MORICE Jules BenM Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 999N A
222 X62960 DE BIASI Kevin SenM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1199E 1199N A
223 X58633 GIRONIE Sebastien SenM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1199E 1199N B
224 X53376 DALMONT Adele SenF A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1199E 1199N B
225 X58631 GIRONIE Paul BenM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1199E 999N B
226 X68917 PERCHE Leo MinM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1199E 1199N A
227 X83305 BOCHET Yann BenM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1199E 999N B
228 V65109 DUPOST Thimeo BenM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1199E 999N A
229 V65311 KLOUDOVA-HALA Venceslava VetF L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1199E 1199N A
230 P52935 LAUNAY Natacha SepF Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 1199N B
231 X76910 HALA Yann SenM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1199E 1199N A
232 T54141 BENALI Khadija BenF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 999N B
233 X61924 ALCAZAR FROMAGER Leo BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
234 X74446 ZREIK Mohamad BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 999N B
235 U61072 BARQUET Marlene SepF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 800N B
236 V68837 CORBIN Victor MinM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
237 T51109 DEVIQUE Helene SenF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N A
238 X73610 RAMARD Hannah MinF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N B
239 U52941 TESSIER Thea MinF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1220N A
240 X85894 CLARENC Thomas SenM Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 1199N B
241 P55447 DUVAL MORICE Kyllian BenM Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 999N B
242 U52628 AUSZENKIER Jean-Louis VetM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
243 V63214 PIQUEREAU Philippe SepM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
244 X85874 DANTREGUE Benoit JunM Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 1199N B
245 X82046 RAMANOARA Nathan BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
246 X81557 GUILLOTTE Alexis SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
247 S68279 SANCHIS PERIS Ethan MinM Caen Alekhine 1199E 990N B
248 U52798 CACHEUX Philippe SenM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1199E 1199N A
249 T65520 RICHARD Gabin BenM Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 999N A
250 P56639 LE MOAL Assiya BenF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1140N A
251 X82797 LASNIER Michel SepM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1199E 1199N B
252 T61138 DUCREUX Louis SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N A
253 X70883 RAVAIN Leo BenM Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 999N A
254 V53056 MANIER Nateo BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
255 S68716 SLEBODA Blazej SenM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1199E 1199N B
256 V57867 GUILLEMETTE Clement BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 999N B
257 R52660 TOURNABIEN Bruno SepM Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 1199N B
258 E69150 CLERISSE Eliane VetF Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 1199N B
259 X79177 MARIANNIE Hugo SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
260 K63653 CLEMENT Bernard VetM Echiquier Volant MJC Intercommunale 1199E 1199N B
261 X85097 SIMSEK Deniz MinF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N B
262 X59493 LEFEBVRE Alexandre CadM Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 1632F A
263 P63634 BAREGHAMYAN Leonid SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
264 C69680 CUBO Emmanuel SepM Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 1300N B
265 X73608 DUMOUCHEL Robin BenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 999N B
266 X59496 VADE Laurent SepM Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 1199N B
267 V55873 BRIE Martin BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
268 R68947 DA SILVA Marc MinM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
269 V55874 BUNOUST Sacha BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N A
270 T55360 GAUTIER Eliott BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
271 W77937 CLARENC Alban BenM Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 999N B
272 V55878 MARIE Valentin MinM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
273 X59494 MAUBERT Charly SenM Echiquier Lexovien 1199E 1199N B
274 W64555 LEGROS Liam PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
275 X67373 LOISEL Victor PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
276 X57230 EL HADDATI Sami PupM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1099E 999N B
277 W64554 LECRU Alicia PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
278 W64548 DUMONT Tia PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
279 X67374 LONGUEVILLE-BOUMANSO Ismael PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
280 X57231 GANDAIS Melie PupF Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1099E 999N B
281 W64549 DUVAL MOULIN Lyna PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
282 X67375 MORIN Giulian PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
283 U52979 CHAMPION Damien PupM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1099E 990N B
284 W64550 HAUCOURT Haidan PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
285 U54153 THIRIAT Faustine PupF Caen Alekhine 1099E 1050N A
286 V53374 SAVIO Pablo PupM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1099E 999N A
287 X68701 BRIE Thomas PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
288 U52980 HUBLIN Matheo PupM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1099E 999N A
289 W64551 LAFOSSE Rose PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
290 X64878 ROMEO Matteo PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
291 W64552 LANGLOIS Leo PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
292 X67378 MUELLE Elliot PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
293 W64556 LEMOINE Noris PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
294 W64560 ROUSSEL Manon PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
295 S58203 NEGRIER Nathanael PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
296 X67132 THILY Jules PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N A
297 W63176 SYDENHAM Alexandre PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
298 X67368 BARON NELLE Gaspard PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
299 W77336 THEBAULT Hugo PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N A
300 W64561 VERGER Mahee PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
301 W64562 VERGER Maud PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
302 S54225 CATHERINE Nathan PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 1465F A
303 X66451 DIFALLAH Rayane PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N A
304 W71306 MKRTCHYAN Meline PupF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 860N B
305 R50528 DARET Arthur PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 1170N B
306 X58249 BARROSO JENVRIN Marius PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N A
307 W77339 NADAUD Kengo PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N A
308 W62746 RIOU DU COSQUER Raphael PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
309 T54142 BENALI Aicha PupF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
310 X67372 JUTTIN Soan PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
311 X67370 HUET DES AUNAY Baudouin PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
312 X52245 LEPROUX Titouan PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N A
313 X67369 GUILBERT Celeste PupF Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
314 W64553 LECESNE Axel PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
315 W64557 MAURICE Gabin PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
316 W64558 MICHEL Pierre PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
317 X66848 HAUZE Martin PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N A
318 X65235 RICHARD Lucille PupF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N B
319 T60747 CLAUDE Loup PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 1350N A
320 W62754 NAKAMURA Sosuke PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
321 X67380 FRANCOIS Soan PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
322 T53964 HAMMER Titouan PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 1120N A
323 W64559 PIERRE DE LA BRIERE Julia PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
324 W77381 MARDELE Gwenaelle PupF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N B
325 U56200 ADDES Gaspard PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
326 X75584 NOEL Ness PupF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 840N B
327 X75617 PAIN Leonard PupM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1099E 999N B
328 X73607 VINGTROIS Emeran PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 910N B
329 X61925 ALCAZAR FROMAGER Sam PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
330 W57242 BIZET Alan PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
331 X76084 MKRTCHYAN Arman PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
332 X61926 BOISSIERE Daniel PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
333 V65094 BERTRAND Ulysse PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N B
334 X76633 PERRIGAULT Ayleen PupF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
335 X60800 NOEL Sacha PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N A
336 U55925 NASS Pierre PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 1040N A
337 W59033 LEGRANDOIS Leo PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N A
338 W60192 MADELAINE Valere PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
339 W57360 RICHARD Victor PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N A
340 W57352 RUELLAND Eden PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 1399N A
341 W61468 DIFALLAH RACHID Rayane PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
342 W64539 AKHSASSI Noumidya PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
343 X75615 MOUTIER Max PupM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1099E 999N B
344 X61920 LALOUX Louis PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
345 X71274 THOUVENIN Victor PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 1000N B
346 X71273 SOLA Annaelia PupF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
347 X71269 SIMON Alexandre PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
348 X71268 SASSI Yassine PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
349 X75624 BOURDEAU Louis PupM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1099E 999N B
350 X71275 MEKHELEF Fares PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
351 X71272 MAMAI Eliora PupF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
352 V74118 BETSEY Charlotte PupF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 1050N A
353 X71271 DUBOSQ Youssouf PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
354 X61934 KHAIROULLIN Stephane PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
355 X71270 BERNARD Aimane PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
356 X73265 COLAS Gabrielle PupF Echiquier Volant MJC Intercommunale 1099E 999N B
357 V76360 ARSLAN Ela PupF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 860N B
358 V74096 EHRHOLD Simon PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 960N B
359 X60438 DRINE Yassine PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N A
360 X61151 GERARD Milo PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
361 W53583 D'ABOVILLE Alma PupF Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
362 W64540 ANQUETIL Wyatt PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N A
363 V59556 GATEY Jean PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N B
364 X64874 GUILLOU Augustin PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
365 X54226 LEFEVRE Alice PupF Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
366 W64543 CALLEJAS OLIBO Louka PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
367 X58264 MORAND Martin PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N B
368 W64542 BESNARD Thais PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
369 W64546 DENIS RAIMBOURG Raphael PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
370 W64545 DENIS Gabrielle PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
371 X64873 ENGUENARD Robin PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
372 V59562 RICHARD Lucile PupF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N B
373 X57234 TONANI David PupM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1099E 999N B
374 X59900 POTIN Eloane PupF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N B
375 V59299 BROCHARD DEREN Come PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 900N A
376 W64547 DOS SENTOS Quentin PupM Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
377 W64541 BARRAULT Belicia PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
378 W64544 CORRIETTE Jade PupF Echiquier Lexovien 1099E 999N B
379 X58747 BELLIOT CARLIER Eliott PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N A
380 J75994 BERTHELOT Ryan SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1040N 1726F B
381 P56130 HARCHAOUI Elian BenM Echiquier Lexovien 1010N 1436F A
382 P55359 LE MOAL Soumaya JunF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1010N 970N A
383 X66425 VERGER William PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
384 X65240 KAPTEIN Anna PouF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
385 X65232 PRAT Arthur PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
386 X66429 GRARD Louis PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
387 X64877 OKUNO Ayme PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
388 X66426 GASTIN Marius PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
389 X66428 AUDIBERT Oscar PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
390 X66447 EVRARD Mael PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
391 X65229 PETITDODEMAN Gabin PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
392 X65242 POINEAU Quentin PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
393 X61933 GOUDJIL Meziane PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
394 X61931 GERARD Come PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
395 X61922 KADA BENABDALLAH Adam PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
396 X61935 LAINE Ilan PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
397 X64871 CHANUMONT Luc PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
398 X60437 DRINE Melya PouF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 860N A
399 X61149 UKHOV Gleb PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
400 X64717 CAUCHARD Hadrien PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
401 X61930 DESSE BENARD Gabriel PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
402 X64870 ALNABHAN Iyas PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
403 X66423 PATRIX MANGIN Julie PpoF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
404 X65237 THONGSAVATH Jules PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
405 X64872 DEFAUX Oceane PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
406 X65180 GILLIER HERIN Alexandre PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
407 X65176 EVRARD Elie PouF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
408 X66427 ROUCH Eliott PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
409 X66432 N'DIAYE Oucenou PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
410 X64876 OKUNO Anna PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
411 X64875 LE BIGOT Raphael PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
412 X66422 NOYON Eva PpoF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
413 X61923 LESCAILLEZ Vahe PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
414 X66424 REBMAN Alice PpoF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
415 X66418 LEBLANC Joseph PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
416 X70855 HADJ LAZIB Enzo PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
417 X70867 MANDIN Mylana PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
418 X70876 MARGUERIE Alice PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
419 X70877 MARTINEZ Jade PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
420 X70866 MOTTE EVRARD Romane PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
421 X70847 PITCHOUT Thais PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
422 X70878 RAFFIN PEYLOZ Lena PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
423 X70860 RINALDI Milo PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
424 X70848 ROUGE Mao PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
425 X70879 RUELLE Elisa PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
426 X70861 SAINT-VAL Olina PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
427 X70865 LEGRAND TEKUATAOA Hina PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
428 X70845 KONDO TSHUNZA Symiria Consolatte PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
429 X64715 MOUTIER SEGNA Louis PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
430 X70856 HADJ LAZIB Mael PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
431 X70842 HAMAM Razan PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
432 X70873 HAMMOUCHI Khadija PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
433 X70857 HELIE GARDIN Heloise PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
434 X70843 HERPE Sacha PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
435 X70844 HERPIN Lahna PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
436 X70874 HEURTIER MASSON Tihmeo PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
437 X70858 HUVE Yaelle PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
438 X70875 JACRI Marius PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
439 X70864 JARIEL Cassylia PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
440 X70851 SEROT Louis-Francois PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
441 X70849 STINAT Eliott PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
442 X75622 MOSER William PpoM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1009E 799N B
443 X75612 POULAIN Gabin PpoM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1009E 799N A
444 X75614 PREVOST Paul PouM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1009E 799N B
445 X75834 ZACCAROLI Etienne PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
446 X76439 DARRIGRAND Elih PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
447 X76443 DARRIGRAND Liam PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
448 X76642 MOLLET Cesar PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
449 X76632 ROGINE Mina PouF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
450 X78768 POULLIN Lewis PpoM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
451 X85285 MEKDACHI Ambre PouF Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1009E 799N A
452 X75623 MASBONCON Theo PouM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1009E 799N B
453 X75620 LAHMAR-PATEREK Arsene PouM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1009E 799N B
454 X75619 JOUVES DESPRES Camille PouM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1009E 799N B
455 X70880 THEISEN Railey PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
456 X70881 VASO TURPIN Zilan PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
457 X70882 VERGER Matheo PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
458 X70850 ZEBIR Janette PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
459 X71264 LAVOCAT Anais PouF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 1080N B
460 X75613 ANDRUSIOW Louis PpoM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1009E 799N A
461 X75625 ANFRAY Felix PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
462 X75610 CHARLES Leonard PouM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1009E 799N B
463 X75583 CHERADAME Alexandre PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 1120N B
464 X75608 GOURMEL Rafael PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
465 X85287 MEKDACHI Antoine PouM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1009E 799N A
466 X70841 FONTAINE VELUT Apolline PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
467 X66419 LIGONNIERE Juliette PpoF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
468 X68694 ENKHBAATAR Khulan PpoF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
469 X67346 GANIVET LEGRET Theophile PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
470 X67354 GODIN Raphael PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
471 X67355 GOUMAULT HUREL Charlie PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
472 X67356 GUAY Ferdinand PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
473 X68699 HERFORT Eliott PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
474 X67347 HOUDU Malo PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
475 X67358 JUGE Lilou PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
476 X67365 LEMAIRE CANTOIS Marceau PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
477 X67359 MEHEUST-ROUX Anatole PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
478 X68693 DUREL Inaya PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
479 X67363 DEROCHE Achille PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
480 X67353 DE FLEURIAN Philemon PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
481 X66452 LIM Valentin PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N A
482 X66420 MARDELE Ewen PpoF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
483 X66421 MAREC Jeannelle PpoF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
484 X66430 BENBANNOUR Yanis PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
485 X66454 CARO Alexandre PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N A
486 X66431 DRONIOU HEC Harry PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
487 X67345 BENOIST Eliott PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
488 X67352 BOUTTE Suzanne PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
489 X67361 BRUNET-GAHYDE Balthazar PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
490 X67350 CUCHE Josephine PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
491 X70859 KADRI Ismael PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
492 X67348 OUTTERS Jean PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
493 X70853 BOUGAUT Annaig PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
494 X70862 BOUVILLE Melvine PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
495 X71059 COMMES Mickael PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N A
496 X70869 COULON GRANDIN Gabriel PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
497 X70839 CRISA Sarah PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
498 X70870 DE FILIPPIS Camelia PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
499 X70863 DELANDE Ambre PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
500 X70840 DUBERNARD Delya PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
501 X70871 ESBROC Sohan PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
502 X70854 ETIENNE Eliott PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
503 X70852 BOCAGE Tess PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
504 X70838 BLONDEAU MENAGE Sacha PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
505 X70868 BLED Alix PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
506 X67367 PERROTIN Augustin PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
507 X67351 SUFFISSAIS Augustin PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
508 X68919 COOL Martin PpoM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1009E 799N B
509 X70561 GOMBO Temugen-Bekh PpoF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
510 X70559 MOREAU Elliot PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
511 X70560 POPOTTE Wildley PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
512 X70558 VIEL Milo PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
513 X70835 BERMENT Mael PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
514 X70836 BERTIN Julyanna PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
515 X70837 BESNARD Hailey PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
516 X70872 FONT ACHILLE Naya PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
517 V73807 ROUE Hayley PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
518 W56322 HUREL Lenny PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N A
519 W59034 PAYPE Mayence PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 990N A
520 W64466 ARREGUI ARANZABAL Charlie PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
521 W64445 BANCE Melissa PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
522 W64423 BARBE Lucas PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
523 W64563 BARRACO Louane PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
524 W64564 BAYART Maddy PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
525 W64602 BECHET DEGIOVANNI Alixia PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
526 W64492 BEN KADDOUR Yasmina PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
527 W64467 BERMOND Gaspard PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
528 W64424 BERTAUD OURSEL Gabriel PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
529 W56323 GUERVILLE Eden PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N A
530 W59032 DUCLOS Axel PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 1050N A
531 V73760 SORET Leon PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
532 V73809 WELLER Mitchell PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
533 V74130 BINET Richard PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 1190N B
534 V74128 CAMAITI-LOURDEL Thomas PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 1060N B
535 V74132 MESSIER-MERIGOUT Gabriel PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 1330N B
536 W53581 CARDILE LOLIA Lucien PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
537 W53584 D'ABOVILLE Louise PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
538 W51925 SEURIN Clement PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 1120N A
539 W53595 SIMON Hugo PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
540 W58551 BOSSARD Malo PpoM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N A
541 W58550 CHEVALIER Ambroise PpoM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
542 W64425 BERTAUD OURSEL Paul PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
543 W64412 BLIN Sacha PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
544 W64471 DESMONTS Antoine PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 820N A
545 W64496 DINAHET Kimberley PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
546 W64429 DIPPA PRISO Ethan PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
547 W64567 DOS SANTOS Alexis PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
548 W64415 DOUESNARD GONCALVES Ines PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
549 W64568 DUDONNE Jules PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
550 W64569 DUMORTIER NOLAIS Inayah PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
551 W64416 FEUGERE Mia PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
552 W64570 GACI Annaelle PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
553 W64571 GASPARD Paul PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
554 W64430 GOUEY Luna PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
555 W64566 DENIZE Liam PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
556 W64428 DELANGE Elliot PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
557 W64426 BOULAY Victor PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
558 W64493 BOURENNANI Raphael PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
559 W64565 BOUTROIS Aurore PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
560 W64413 CAREL Valentin PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
561 W64469 CHAMPON Emma PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
562 W64470 CHAMPON Valentine PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
563 W64494 COLINOT GEHAN Mila PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
564 W64414 CORDIER Jade PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
565 W64427 DE BRUNIER Hortense PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
566 W64603 DE FERRON DU CHESNE Arthur PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
567 W64495 DELA PILET Therie PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
568 W64572 GRENTE BAUDON Gabrielle PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
569 V73806 REYNAUD Louis PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
570 U50982 PEDOJA Aslan PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 1180N A
571 V64810 PONTES Mathys PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
572 V64811 RICCARDI Raphael PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
573 V64845 TURPIN Lena PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
574 V64812 VASO TURPIN Ali PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
575 V65087 AZZOUZI Elyas PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
576 V65095 BERTRAND Virgile PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
577 V65106 DESLANDES Syam PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 1130N A
578 V65147 LUBRANO Adrien PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
579 V65154 N'DIAYE Assane PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
580 V65160 POISSON Elwe PouF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 1020N A
581 V66308 BONNET Lilian PouM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
582 V64808 FROUDIERE Liam PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
583 V64807 FERARD LEGER Leandro PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
584 U53758 ANDRIEU Louane PouF La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 890N A
585 U52629 MODOLO Milena PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 1090N B
586 V53375 LE GUEN Alan PouM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1009E 799N B
587 V55875 CRESCENCE Antoine PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 1090N A
588 V58605 BATAA Agar PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 1300N A
589 U55878 TOURNABIEN Yann PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 830N A
590 V64804 ALASSANE Oumou PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
591 V64805 BOUAJOUL Dina PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
592 V64806 BOUCHER DAVID Lola PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
593 V64798 DECOSTER Gustave PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 1505F A
594 V64797 DESMONTS Jean-Baptiste PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 1473F A
595 V66307 GAIGEOT Elouan PouM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
596 V66311 RANCE LORIMIER Lylian PouM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
597 V73797 JEAN Noemie PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
598 V73758 KIVICI Nathan PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
599 V73798 LE CHAPOIS Arthur PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
600 V73799 LETHUILLIER Alice PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
601 V73800 LEVEQUE Louise PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
602 V73801 MALEPART Maeline PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
603 V74035 NGUYEN Minh-Khang PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 1160N A
604 V73759 PAPOIN Timeo PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
605 V73802 PATARD Constance PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
606 V73804 POUCHIN Cleo PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
607 V73805 QUIDOR Juliette PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
608 V73796 EUSTACCHIO Margaux PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
609 V73795 ENGRAND Auguste PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
610 V68838 SAVIN Evan PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
611 V71497 SARUULTUGS Irmoun PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
612 V73787 AUDES Leopold PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
613 V74039 BETSEY Capucine PouF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 1180N A
614 V73754 BLOT Capucine PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
615 V73755 BRION ROUE Balthazar PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
616 V73790 CARMIGNAC Mailane PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
617 V73791 COSTE Guillemette PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
618 V73757 DELANGE Ambre PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
619 V73793 DORAY ROUCH Luther PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
620 V73794 DULONG Arthur PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N A
621 V74067 RENOUF Timeo PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
622 W64431 GRUEL Jade PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
623 W77397 MOLINIE Romance PouF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
624 X56175 KOENER Gabin PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
625 X56173 MARIE Ezechiel PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
626 X56176 TOMAS Lucas PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
627 X56621 CHASSAGNETTE Eliott PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N A
628 X56626 MONGERMONT Gabin PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N A
629 X57229 NGUYEN Alexandre PouM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1009E 799N B
630 X58178 ALDUC Gaspard PpoM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
631 X58179 BERHAULT Manon PpoF La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
632 X58254 DELALANDE Cian PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
633 X58172 DZIRI Halima PpoF La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
634 X58062 GUILLARD Sasha PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
635 X56177 FREMONT Camille PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
636 X56174 CHEW Suzanna PpoF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
637 W78191 MUSSARD Thomas PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
638 W77409 POTIN Lena PpoF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
639 W77395 RICHARD Lise PouF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
640 W76680 SHARAV Amina PpoF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 800N B
641 W77396 THEPIN Robin PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
642 W77407 TOURNIER Auguste PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
643 W82055 ANDRE Ilan PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 910N A
644 W84056 YOUNES Ali PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N A
645 X52557 CORRE Glen PpoM L'Echiquier de l'Hippocampe 1009E 799N B
646 X53375 MAZOU Guilhem PpoM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1009E 799N B
647 X54224 ROBERT Assyl PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
648 X58181 KOHO Naila PpoF La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
649 X58174 LEBLANC Jules PpoM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
650 X59499 AUBERT Nael PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N A
651 X59495 DAUVIER Jules PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N A
652 X59497 DELANDHUY Noah PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N A
653 X59502 JACQUINOT Maxime PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N A
654 X59610 MARQUAND PALIN Come PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
655 X59609 ROQUET Constance PpoF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
656 X59283 SLEBODA Alexander PouM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1009E 1020N B
657 X59503 TOUROUDE Raphael PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N A
658 X59866 SOREL Leonard PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
659 X61963 BOUAMAR Fahim PpoM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
660 X61927 BOUVIER Niels PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
661 X59137 UUGANBAATAR Khatangoo PpoM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N A
662 X58755 UUGANBAATAR Angelina PpoF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N A
663 X58171 RADANOVIC Eva PpoF La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
664 X58073 ROYER Mai-Ly PpoF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
665 X58270 SOREL Auguste PpoM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
666 X58263 TIRARD Augustin PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
667 X57233 TONANI Alex PpoM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1009E 799N B
668 X58767 BLAISON Ludivine PouF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
669 X58627 BLANVILLAIN Anna PpoF A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1009E 799N B
670 X58629 LE HELLEY Camille PouM A.C.L. Orbec Echecs 1009E 799N B
671 X58766 MISMETTI LEPREVOST Nael PouF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
672 X58764 SAILLARD Eliott PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
673 X58765 SAILLARD Paul PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
674 X61928 CHESNEL Abel PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
675 W77393 MARIGOT Zachary PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
676 W64417 GUIMERA Angel PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
677 W62751 LE FLOCH Leo PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
678 W64435 LECHIPEY GARO Ayven PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
679 W64575 LECOEUR Coline PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
680 W64501 LEFEVRE Raphael PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
681 W64576 LEGALLOIS Norah PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
682 W64502 LEPREVOST Liam PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
683 W64436 LEPASTEUR Josephine PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
684 W64437 LEROY Emeline PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
685 W64577 LEROY Mila PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
686 W64503 LEVERNIEUX JULIENNE Ilana PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
687 W62738 LHERMENIER Gaspard PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
688 W64574 LAVINAY OLLIVIER Noe PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
689 W64605 LALLEMAND Constance PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
690 W64432 HABLANI Yazid PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
691 W64497 HAGLON Jules PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
692 W64418 HUCHON Raphael PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
693 W64419 INGER Diego PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
694 W64498 JEANNE Gabin PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
695 W64420 JESSUS Agathe PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
696 W64500 KALAI Mehdy PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
697 W64433 KATIS Leo PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
698 W64573 KEHIL BOUFFLERS Amine PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
699 W64604 LACOURT Abigail PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
700 W64434 LADET Clement PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
701 W62728 LIM Ethan PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N A
702 W64473 LUCIEN Arthur PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
703 W64442 SERHIIENKO Genadi PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
704 W64443 SEVRIN Margaux PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
705 W64444 THIELIN Valentine PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
706 W64499 TOUMERT BALLAND Amenzo PouM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 800N A
707 W71302 DUCLOS Emma PouF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 800N B
708 W71312 FOUCU Martin PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 1200N A
709 W77340 AUBUCHOU DIALLO Brian PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 810N A
710 W77330 DONZEL Timeo PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N A
711 W77383 DURAND Adele PouF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
712 W77405 HORCHOWER Hyacinthe PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
713 W77402 JIDDOU Sidy PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B
714 W64441 SAINT GEORGES Jeanne PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
715 W64475 RODRIGUES Simao PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
716 W64504 LUST Lorenzo PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
717 W64578 MARAIS SENECHAL Yukino PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
718 W64505 MOHAMMEDI Abriel PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
719 W64438 MONMARVES Callie PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
720 W64506 OTHON Anais PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
721 W64579 OUTIN Salma PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
722 W64439 PELLERIN Valentine PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
723 W64421 PETITEVILLE Ashley PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
724 W64422 PROVOOST Valentine PpoF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
725 W64440 QUINTANET Marley PpoM Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
726 W64606 RAY Sienna PouF Echiquier Lexovien 1009E 799N B
727 W77399 MARGUERITE Cyril PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N B