Code FFE Joueur Catég. Club Elo Rapide Lic.
1 W05324 NAVROTESCU Catalin SepM Lisieux 2348F 2339F A
2 E06841 GODARD Maxence SenM Lisieux 2314F 2334F A
3 N06968 CROUTTE Stephane SenM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 2215F 2250N A
4 K02604 MARIE Maxime SenM Lisieux 2199F 2147F A
5 H01801 COURSAGET Nicolas SenM Lisieux 2192F 2242F A
6 Y00948 BORDAIS Benjamin SenM Orbec 2151F 2300N A
7 B03171 HELIE Marc SepM Lisieux 2087F 1970N A
8 C03901 LAPLANCHE Denis SepM Caen Alekhine 2072F 2125F A
9 R08354 LEJEUNE Gael SenM Lisieux 2059F 2220N A
10 S04061 ZERAFA Jonathan SenM Lisieux 2051F 2120N A
11 A07382 MEAUX Xavier SepM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 2050F 2080N A
12 D00111 BARBINI Denis SenM Lisieux 2043F 2024F A
13 K05974 RODON Gurvan SenM Lisieux 2027F 2060N A
14 A04674 GOSSELIN Ludovic SepM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 2019F 1950N A
15 A04508 GIGNOUX Paul SepM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1999F 1991F A
16 E06816 SECOUARD Stephane SenM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1996F 1993F B
17 A00599 BASIC Bosko VetM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1991F 1997F A
18 P01038 MARCHADOUR Emilie SenF Lisieux 1988F 2090N A
19 K01140 THEREZE Ludovic SepM Lisieux 1988F 2040F A
20 A10413 THOMAS Olivier SepM Caen Alekhine 1978F 1941F A
21 W17785 PERROT Pierre SenM Orbec 1956F 2018F A
22 P01406 NAZERI Massoud SenM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1949F 1840N A
23 C69311 NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei JunM Lisieux 1948F 1810F A
24 W02489 GUILLE Jean-Luc SenM Caen Alekhine 1946F 2070N A
25 A01839 CANONNE Antoine VetM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1934F 1898F A
26 K05767 DELAGE Xavier SepM Caen Alekhine 1924F 2090N B
27 M58100 HADIDA Simon CadM L'Echiquier Deauvillais 1900F 1705F A
28 A02154 CHATELIER Christian SepM Caen Alekhine 1899F 2020N A
29 A54558 LEMIERE Clement SenM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1896F 2520N A
30 A00548 BARON Jacques SepM Caen Alekhine 1848F 1910N A
31 A01254 BORDAIS Dominique SepM Orbec 1830F 2090N A
32 B53378 VIOT Gabriel SenM Caen Alekhine 1822F 1740N A
33 K01294 DOUCET Antoine SenM Lisieux 1816F 1810N A
34 R01754 TURMEL Fabien SenM Caen Alekhine 1804F 2060N A
35 F06815 FRERE Bruno SepM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1799F 1760N A
36 C57016 OLLAGNIER Aurelien SenM Caen Alekhine 1798F 1980N A
37 C53133 DECAEN Melvyn SenM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1782F 1785F A
38 G00105 LE GALL Serge SepM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1760N 1690N A
39 Z09507 KOVARSKI Olivier SepM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1750F 2140N A
40 R02456 GUESDON Florent SenM Caen Alekhine 1740N 1714F A
41 L54396 CAPTON Rafael MinM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1737F 1737F A
42 E06568 JAMINION Maximilien SepM Caen Alekhine 1683F 1970N A
43 S00856 SENDRE Stephanie SenF Orbec 1669F 1570N A
44 B67798 RICHE Quentin SenM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1668F 1670F A
45 N62717 ABRAHAMYAN Mikayel SenM Caen Alekhine 1663F 1536F A
46 D03871 SECHERY Dominique SepM Caen Alekhine 1661F 1656F A
47 H02520 DURLIN Michel VetM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1660F 1540N A
48 W18156 PASQUERO Jeremy SenM Orbec 1647F 1648F A
49 R14933 CHATELAIN Laurent SepM Caen Alekhine 1633F 1700N A
50 H06400 RALITERA Eugene SepM Orbec 1629F 1730N A
51 B68143 LEMIERE Maxence SenM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1618F 1920N A
52 W01297 LANIEL Herve VetM Orbec 1610N 1550N A
53 J02998 JORON Jean-Patrick SepM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1600F 1451F B
54 J03625 HENRY Eric SepM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1591F 1790N A
55 H54119 RANDON Valentin CadM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1570F 1421F A
56 Y08649 HACHETTE Fernand VetM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1560N 1266F B
57 U50980 WOUTERS Clovis SenM Caen Alekhine 1523F 1520F A
58 K00112 KULHANECK Martial VetM Orbec 1522F 1545F A
59 L57681 MOREL Eric SepM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1522F 1400N A
60 G04264 CANTO Jean-Louis VetM L'Echiquier Deauvillais 1509F 1820N A
61 D54135 MARIE Olivier SenM Caen Alekhine 1494F 1550N A
62 K55824 DELAGE Jonas MinM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1491F 1262F A
63 C55209 ROGER Alexandre SenM Caen Alekhine 1485F 1453F A
64 G56082 CLAUDE Thierry SepM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1480F 1550N A
65 P55362 LAMOURE Patrick VetM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1480N 1225F A
66 K01246 MONPELLIER Alain SepM Caen Alekhine 1445F 1470N A
67 L73255 ROCHER Elian SepM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1422F 1600N A
68 N08831 BELIARDE Nathalie SenF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1420N 1181F B
69 K55837 MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah CadM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1415F 1322F A
70 A55905 PIARD Clement SenM Caen Alekhine 1400N 1380N B
71 G00062 POIRIER Julie SenF Lisieux 1392F 1510N A
72 U05964 CALIGNY Antoine SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1389F 1330N A
73 R06689 NAZERI Nasser SepM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1380F 1550N A
74 Y16962 GUYOMARD Thomas SenM Caen Alekhine 1375F 1320N A
75 N54775 ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan MinM Caen Alekhine 1357F 1217F A
76 K00648 VAUCHERET Benjamin SenM Caen Alekhine 1350N 1350N A
77 Z06944 SIMON Jean-Pierre VetM Caen Alekhine 1341F 1540N A
78 E58864 HELIGOIN Bastien SenM Caen Alekhine 1312F 1620N B
79 R53607 DUCOULOMBIER Thierry VetM Orbec 1286F 1290N A
80 S02953 KERZERHO Joseph VetM Caen Alekhine 1280N 1430N B
81 E66206 DANIC Jean-Pierre VetM L'Echiquier Deauvillais 1276F 1480N A
82 S50854 DUBOIS Gabriel MinM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1265F 1267F A
83 A69416 BAZIN Nicolas SepM Caen Alekhine 1258F 1380N A
84 Z05673 CAHU Francois VetM Caen Alekhine 1252F 1330N A
85 J01652 GRENOT Francois SepM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1240N 1110N A
86 H57443 PUPIN Herve SepM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1232F 1263F A
87 K51091 SECOUARD Lucie MinF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1231F 1153F A
88 K61169 DEMAN David SenM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1200F 1181F A
89 M74467 CAPTON Guillaume SepM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1199E 1199N A
90 M70314 LEBOUCHER Patricia SenF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1199E 1220N B
91 P65172 OCHANDO Pablo SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N A
92 R50521 BEAUVIALA Arto BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N A
93 K57528 GOLDSTEIN Asia MinF Orbec 1199E 1110N B
94 R51719 GOLDSTEIN Max BenM Orbec 1199E 1180N B
95 R50533 OZANNE-TURK Theo BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
96 R51815 PITRES Ludovic SepM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N B
97 R52660 TOURNABIEN Bruno SepM Lisieux 1199E 1199N B
98 R55346 HUETE Marianne BenF Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
99 C69680 CUBO Emmanuel SepM Lisieux 1199E 1300N B
100 S50851 FLEURY Guillaume SenM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1199E 1199N A
101 X00664 WEHRUNG Berthilde VetF Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
102 S52712 DE CLAVERIE Alain VetM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
103 E69150 CLERISSE Eliane VetF Lisieux 1199E 1199N B
104 S58177 RAMADAN Alili SepM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1489F A
105 S64348 LE Huy Hung SenM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1641F A
106 S68716 BLAZEJ Sleboda SenM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1199E 1199N A
107 T50391 MENARD Maia SenF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N B
108 T51717 ALJUNDI Yazan BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
109 T51735 DELBEQUE Brigitte VetF Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
110 T51109 DEVIQUE Helene SenF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1199E 1199N A
111 T52875 GUILLOUET Rudy SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
112 U04583 MABIRE David SepM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N A
113 T52948 SAMBUCHI Geoffrey SenM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1199E 1199N A
114 T54158 AZOULAY Sacha SenM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1199E 1199N A
115 T54156 BERTHELOT Steven SenM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1199E 1199N A
116 T53977 BESNIER Arthur BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N A
117 T54364 BOSSARD Cyril SenM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1199E 1199N A
118 T55359 HEBERT Emmanuel BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
119 N23428 POUPARD Beatrice PpoF La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1199E 799N B
120 T54880 POUPARD Jean-Philippe SenM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1199E 1199N A
121 U50983 DARRIGAN Frederic SepM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N A
122 U50978 DAVENEL Anna BenF Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
123 U50989 DIEU Patrice VetM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
124 N72828 PICHON Romain SenM L'Echiquier Deauvillais 1199E 1470N A
125 U50986 PONTABRY Clement BenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 999N B
126 U52628 AUSZENKIER Jean-Louis VetM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
127 U52798 CACHEUX Philippe SenM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1199E 1199N A
128 U52929 COLIN Philippe VetM L'Echiquier Deauvillais 1199E 1199N A
129 U52630 FOSSEY Henry SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
130 K61470 GAUTIER Tanguy MinM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1199E 1010N A
131 U54562 LAVENANT Riwan MinM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1199E 1199N A
132 U54155 LEMAITRE Antoine JunM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
133 D64883 ROGER Nicolas SenM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N A
134 U52800 WIDLOCHER Ulysse BenM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1199E 999N A
135 U54156 WLODARCZAK Christian VetM Caen Alekhine 1199E 1199N B
136 J50637 BATAILLE Paul MinM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1198F 1180F A
137 P55358 LE MOAL Zakarya PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1134F 1172F A
138 N51932 HADIDA Arnaud SenM L'Echiquier Deauvillais 1118F 1280N A
139 P56283 LE CORRE Tanguy MinM Orbec 1110N 1100N B
140 K50754 RANDON Marion MinF La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1101F 1092F A
141 N58988 NAZERI Darius MinM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1100N 1290N A
142 M56676 TOURNABIEN Paul PupM Lisieux 1099E 1330N A
143 R50707 DELAGE Simeo PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 1530N B
144 R57812 POUPARD Adrien PupM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1099E 1030N B
145 S53339 LUVSAN Orchlon PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 1060N A
146 S54749 ACHIN Louis PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 1010N B
147 S53968 EL ROZ Yasmine PupF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 900N B
148 S58178 BERTOUY Ewenn PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 1140N B
149 S67144 BOUTE DUGUE Gabin PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 1100N A
150 S67145 LE MENTEC Lucas PupM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 800N B
151 T52877 POTIER Clement PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
152 T54823 JIDOUARD Anais PupF Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
153 U50988 ACHELOUS Emma PupF Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
154 U54560 BAZIRE Danny PupM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1099E 999N A
155 U52939 FOULON Lola PupF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
156 U52799 HERBINIERE Johan PupM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1099E 999N A
157 U52626 PIERRE DIT LEMARQUAN Lucas PupM Caen Alekhine 1099E 999N B
158 U52941 TESSIER Thea PupF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1099E 999N B
159 Y11400 PREVOST Michele VetF Caen Alekhine 1097F 1250N A
160 N69007 ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo BenM Caen Alekhine 1088F 1350N A
161 L51843 DEMAN Victoire MinF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1073F 1250N A
162 N61342 CROUINAUX Alexandre CadM Orbec 1070N 1180N B
163 N61340 HEBERT Theo CadM Orbec 1060N 1060N B
164 M66513 POISSON Mael BenM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1055F 1380N A
165 N61341 BREDEAUX Simon CadM Orbec 1051F 1260N B
166 N52644 JAMINION Raphael BenM Caen Alekhine 1050N 1144F A
167 R50640 MENARD Emma PouF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1050N 1490N A
168 R59592 HENRY Georges VetM Caen Alekhine 1046F 1050N A
169 M60715 VOISIN Axel BenM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1041F 1290N A
170 N61343 CROUINAUX Maxime CadM Orbec 1040N 1190N B
171 M63562 BOUVIER MENARD Bilal BenM Caen Alekhine 1034F 1076F A
172 R51718 GERVAIS Fabien BenM Orbec 1034F 1115F A
173 L57676 BARRE Clement BenM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1020N 1410N A
174 M71859 MERCIER Gabin CadM Caen Alekhine 1010N 1010N B
175 R50524 BEAUVIALA Appoline PupF Caen Alekhine 1010N 930N A
176 R50526 BUON Alfred BenM Caen Alekhine 1010N 1050N A
177 P56639 LE MOAL Assyia PouF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 1040N B
178 P65378 OUARRAOU Sofiane PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 860N B
179 R50528 DARET Arthur PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 1170N A
180 R50529 GUILLERM Yoann PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 960N A
181 R57171 NORDIN RIGOT Shawn-Emmanuel PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 800N A
182 R57813 POUPARD Marie PouF La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
183 R59359 SIMONETTI Hugo PouM Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 799N B
184 R71211 MOUCHEL Anna PouF Les Cavaliers d'Herouville 1009E 1010N A
185 S51516 GANBAT Tushig PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N A
186 S55158 BOSSARD Alexis PouM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 1160N B
187 S55161 BOURMAULT Lily-Rose PouF La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
188 S55455 GOMIS Raphael PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 920N A
189 S55139 MOUAKHAR Amine PouM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
190 S54832 SIMON Gaspard PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
191 S55173 STEPHAN Martin PouM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
192 S55175 VERON Ewan PouM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
193 S58203 NEGRIER Nathanael PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
194 S69827 KLEPAL Gustave PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
195 S69354 MAUBOUSSIN Eliott PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
196 T51722 GAGOSHVILI Vassili PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
197 T52878 RYSANEK Viktor PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
198 T54365 BOSSARD Nael PpoM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
199 T55595 DUDOUIT Auguste PouM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
200 T55774 GRESIK Zacharie PouM Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1009E 799N A
201 T53964 HAMMER Titouan PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
202 T53965 HARANG Mael PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
203 P67513 THIENPONT Michel PouM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
204 T53968 ZUNINO Gabriel PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
205 T59997 ASOYAN Katia PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
206 T62173 NOEL CHAISE Eloa PpoF La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
207 U50987 BIOUX Soan PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
208 U50979 BLOTIERE Raphael PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
209 U50976 CARBONNEL Timeo PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
210 T60120 COURT Pierre-Alexandre PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
211 U50985 DE TAEVERNIER Nino PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
212 U50977 HOSSIN Johann PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
213 U50981 HUAULT Lucien PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
214 U51647 MAS Julien PouM Echecs et Strategie a Mathieu (ESM) 1009E 799N B
215 U50982 PEDOJA Aslan PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
216 U50984 THERY DE BEAUCOUDREY Louis PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
217 U53758 ANDRIEU Louane PpoF La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
218 U52979 CHAMPION Damien PouM Orbec 1009E 799N B
219 U53759 CUZIN Kerian PpoM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
220 U52634 DIEU Joanna PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
221 U52636 DUCHANGE Louis PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
222 U52635 DUCHANGE Thibault PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
223 U52627 GUERET Malo PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
224 U53762 HOUAIRI Nael PpoM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
225 U52980 HUBLIN Matheo PouM Orbec 1009E 799N B
226 U52981 JORET Stanislas PpoM Orbec 1009E 799N B
227 U52629 MODOLO Milena PpoF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
228 U53760 MOUAKHAR Brahim PpoM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
229 U53764 RENDU Gaspard PouM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
230 U53765 RENDU Leonard PpoM La Riviere Saint Sauveur 1009E 799N B
231 U52625 RYSANEK Anna PpoF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
232 U52631 TABART STEPHANT Colin PpoM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
233 U52632 TARTARIN Elias PouM Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
234 U54153 THIRIAT Faustine PouF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
235 U54154 THIRIAT Laure PpoF Caen Alekhine 1009E 799N B
236 M52574 DEMAN Constance PupF Avant-Garde-Caennaise 1008F 1350N A