Code FFE Joueur Catég. Club Elo Rapide Lic.
1 U01145 MIEZIS Normunds SepM Gonfreville 2467F 2449F A
2 G03517 VALLIN Guillaume SenM Gonfreville 2382F 2372F A
3 A08316 PAYEN Arnaud SenM Gonfreville 2319F 2307F A
4 U09904 HOURIEZ Clement SenM Gonfreville 2284F 2440N A
5 A06343 LEFEBVRE Herve SepM Gonfreville 2247F 2292F A
6 A02411 COLLIOU Yannick SepM Grand Quevilly 2172F 2320N A
7 L03842 HURE Damien SenM Criquebeuf 2149F 2143F A
8 N05855 JEANNE Mickael SenM Gonfreville 2149F 2158F A
9 K13856 MEDGHOUL Sherif SenM Rouen 2134F 2082F A
10 A03057 DEPYL Pascal SepM Gonfreville 2079F 2115F A
11 W18637 DIOLOGENT Matthieu SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 2073F 2082F A
12 A10764 VAUGEOIS Cyrille SepM Gonfreville 2068F 2098F A
13 L09410 MORISSE Matthieu SenM Criquebeuf 2035F 2160N A
14 K64578 SAGER Thomas SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 2028F 1944F A
15 S00758 COUDRETTE Olivier SenM Bonsecours 2023F 1860N A
16 M02364 COZIC Erwan SenM Gonfreville 2019F 1990N B
17 Y03034 HACOUT Francois SenM Gournay 2003F 1923F A
18 L04800 DELABARRE Olivier SepM Dieppe 1988F 2005F A
19 J09211 FERRANT Christophe SenM Dieppe 1979F 1770N A
20 L04922 HENRY Tony SenM Criquebeuf 1979F 1919F A
21 Y03021 DEVAURE Guillaume SenM Gournay 1966F 1840N A
22 Z02399 MORINIAUX Colin SenM Gournay 1951F 1910F A
23 V00475 FROMENTIN Sebastien SenM Gonfreville 1949F 1960N A
24 A10765 VAUGEOIS Stephane SepM Gonfreville 1936F 2140N A
25 P08375 PENNING-REEF Edouard SenM Bonsecours 1931F 1900F A
26 P08372 PETIT Clement SenM Bonsecours 1931F 1940N A
27 S09323 ARANDA Guillaume SenM Rouen 1926F 1990 A
28 D64588 DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1924F 1808F A
29 H73448 THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold SenM Gournay 1918F 1940N A
30 H05872 PASS Deborah J SepF Dieppe 1917F 1934F A
31 K50745 BLANQUET Camille CadF Gonfreville 1887F 1726F A
32 P10046 LEVESQUE Thomas SenM Rouen 1878F 1942F A
33 G01982 LECHEVALIER Sven SenM Gonfreville 1869F 1862F A
34 A02646 CULLERON Franck SepM Saint-Thomas 1859F 2030N A
35 K08739 BURDET Francois SenM Dieppe 1852F 1862F A
36 J00273 MARRET Benjamin SenM Gournay 1848F 1913F A
37 E06653 BLONDEL Jerome SenM Gonfreville 1826F 1853F A
38 N53178 MERGEN Bat SenM Rouen 1818F 1698F A
39 V15973 LUCIA Nicolas SenM Grand Quevilly 1817F 1847F A
40 C52871 BOHAER Xavier SenM Gonfreville 1812F 1821F A
41 X18397 BOSSHARD Paul SepM Dieppe 1810F 1823F A
42 V14529 VENIAT Nicolas SenM Rouen 1807F 1927F A
43 Z02162 BRUGEL Hugo SenM Rouen 1803F 1709F A
44 E54451 WAUCAMPT Yoan SenM Gournay 1800F 1754F A
45 A06501 LEMEILLE Stephane SepM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1779F 1750N A
46 K64576 SAGER Arthur SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1764F 1672F A
47 A00201 ANDRIEU Philippe VetM Saint-Thomas 1756F 1727F A
48 X01697 LEFEBVRE Richard SenM Dieppe 1737F 1799F A
49 B01161 CANDELIER Remi SepM Criquebeuf 1731F 1780N A
50 C57410 HAMIDI Navid SenM Gournay 1728F 1750N A
51 R01799 PLE Laurent SepM Grand Quevilly 1710N 1770N A
52 A04912 GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre VetM Rouen 1709F 1786F A
53 H03025 GAFFE Sebastien SenM Gonfreville 1709F 1600N A
54 A00696 BECUE Denis VetM Saint-Thomas 1700N 1700N A
55 X01694 ROUSSELIN Marc SepM Dieppe 1698F 1555F A
56 X03736 LENORMAND Benoit SenM Criquebeuf 1697F 1761F A
57 K69434 BROUDIC Keryann MinM Gonfreville 1695F 1496F A
58 B02270 HAMDI Abderrahman VetM Bonsecours 1694F 1720N A
59 A50175 PINEAU Jean-Jacques SenM Gonfreville 1687F 1712F A
60 M65045 ROBICHON Pierre CadM Dieppe 1678F 1663F A
61 L60176 THERY Arthus JunM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1664F 1557F A
62 R01787 GEYSSENS Nathalie SenF Grand Quevilly 1661F 1610N A
63 A06443 LEHERICEY Fabrice SepM Criquebeuf 1659F 1733F A
64 A02908 DELARUELLE Christian VetM Saint-Thomas 1645F 1733F A
65 C67220 THOMAS Yohann SenM Gonfreville 1645F 1506F A
66 R62642 LARDY Timothee CadM Gonfreville 1645F 1332F A
67 B50727 MAYMAT Philippe SenM Saint-Thomas 1631F 1800N A
68 W01043 AUPOIX Thibaud SenM Bonsecours 1613F 1610F A
69 E53642 DEREGNAUCOURT Gaetan SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1610F 1576F A
70 E53605 VAUGEOIS Simon JunM Gonfreville 1602F 1595F A
71 H67381 SOTON Marc-Antoine CadM Gonfreville 1596F 1479F A
72 G50077 MOUCHEL Simon SenM Bonsecours 1586F 1598F A
73 Y06885 DECLERCQ Philippe VetM Doudeville 1580F 1610N A
74 A51622 SOUBIROU Philippe SepM Gournay 1577F 1600N A
75 H64439 VAUGEOIS Oceane CadF Gonfreville 1573F 1367F A
76 G51695 SIMON Fleur JunF Gonfreville 1561F 1494F A
77 L54437 LEHERICEY Romain CadM Criquebeuf 1558F 1623F A
78 J50283 DUFEUX Patrice SepM Gonfreville 1551F 1571F A
79 A07038 MANIABLE Andre VetM Criquebeuf 1541F 1361F A
80 L09896 UGUEN Virginie SenF Gonfreville 1540F 1550N B
81 M07965 ABABSA Tufek SenM Rouen 1534F 1495F A
82 E64611 LEROND Anne-Claire SenF Gournay 1534F 1480N A
83 K62258 GUIGNARD Jonathan CadM Gournay 1523F 1417F A
84 W04218 DUTEL Francois VetM Doudeville 1519F 1500F A
85 P52079 KOLB Geoffray SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1516F 1550F A
86 B53376 AUVRAY Hadrien SenM Gonfreville 1512F 1550N A
87 A51233 COUSIN Benjamin SenM Rouen 1511F 1510F A
88 B52690 MAZZARESE Benjamin SenM Dieppe 1511F 1536F A
89 C51779 VARIN Herve SepM Doudeville 1511F 1870N A
90 G51767 NORMAND Franck SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1511F 1530F A
91 N57600 LORMIER Vincent SenM Bonsecours 1508F 1431F A
92 R10751 HACOUT Michel SepM Gournay 1493F 1519F A
93 K00388 JULIEN Franc VetM Dieppe 1491F 1485F A
94 Y16886 GRIGNOUX Yannick SepM Doudeville 1488F 1437F A
95 D00271 MALET Laurent SepM Criquebeuf 1484F 1525F A
96 D00348 NOBLE Emmanuel SepM Rouen 1470F 1480N A
97 P59001 OLLIVIER Florent SenM Saint-Thomas 1469F 1240F A
98 A01736 CADINOT Alain VetM Grand Quevilly 1458F 1432F A
99 G01967 DELVIGNE Albert VetM Dieppe 1439F 1500N A
100 C57246 MERCENNE Jerome SenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1434F 1490N A
101 L50715 DUFEUX Elia MinF Gonfreville 1419F 1115F A
102 K50750 JONQUAY Timothee CadM Gonfreville 1418F 1454F A
103 N50189 FAIDI Sami BenM Gonfreville 1417F 1159F A
104 K02081 CHAIX Gerard VetM Grand Quevilly 1411F 1379F A
105 V06054 MATHYS Guillaume SenM Dieppe 1407F 1473F A
106 F00222 BEAUDOIN Pierre VetM Grand Quevilly 1400N 1500N B
107 M52952 MARAINE Louis Ermiyas MinM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1393F 1408F A
108 G60122 HAVARD Alain VetM Saint-Thomas 1389F 1408F A
109 A68327 PINEAU Patrick VetM Dieppe 1387F 1274F A
110 A03318 DORIN Herve VetM Rouen 1373F 1448F A
111 K02114 PRADEL Brigitte SepF Gournay 1360N 1450N A
112 L55179 ZANIN Clement MinM Grand Quevilly 1357F 1408F A
113 S02905 DUMOUCHEL Henri VetM Criquebeuf 1351F 1308F A
114 B52093 VINCENT Vassili SenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1351F 1720N A
115 P52266 DOUBLET Arnaud SenM Grand Quevilly 1336F 1340N A
116 J50290 DESERT Thomas JunM Gonfreville 1313F 1426F A
117 M50585 TINEL Jean-Jacques VetM Saint-Thomas 1309F 1285F A
118 J53394 BAUDET Renald SepM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1307F 1190F A
119 J07642 LARIVIERE Xavier SenM Grand Quevilly 1306F 1314F A
120 A51992 LEFEBVRE Valentin SenM Gonfreville 1303F 1530N A
121 H58160 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste CadM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1296F 1289F A
122 K57921 COIGNEC Patrice VetM Gournay 1289F 1020N A
123 K77291 FONTAINE Robin MinM Gonfreville 1284F 1264F A
124 N07004 PAILLETTE Hubert VetM Doudeville 1272F 1148F A
125 K64542 GUERRIER Sebastien SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1270F 1640N A
126 G55263 PATROU Alban JunM Bonsecours 1269F 1460N A
127 M52498 DROULOUT Paul MinM Gonfreville 1264F 1303F A
128 N74703 BROUDIC Kenny SenM Gonfreville 1237F 1240N A
129 N56895 LESEIGNEUR Felix BenM Gonfreville 1235F 1186F A
130 J72503 DESERT Jacques SenM Gonfreville 1221F 1288F A
131 M54989 DA COSTA Garance-Marie BenF Gournay 1213F 1349F A
132 V03244 PANIER Yves SepM Grand Quevilly 1210F 1370N A
133 H67582 ROUAULT Charles VetM Gournay 1200N 1220N A
134 D52120 CHAPELIER Annie VetF Dieppe 1199E 1270N A
135 D60329 FILIN Yoann SenM Rouen 1199E 1199N A
136 H65463 DEREGNAUCOURT Sophia JunF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 950N A
137 H67325 BIARD Marie SenF Doudeville 1199E 1030N A
138 H70889 DEREGNAUCOURT Sandrine SenF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 940N B
139 J68882 DESERT Patricia SepF Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
140 J76991 MARECHAL-DINELLI Anne SepF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1199E 1199N A
141 K53604 COURTIN Jean-Louis VetM Saint-Thomas 1199E 1199N B
142 L54533 BURDET Remi BenM Dieppe 1199E 1040N A
143 A52026 LUGAVAC Daniel VetM Gournay 1199E 1120N A
144 M53390 LOSSON Thomas JunM Doudeville 1199E 1199N A
145 M54347 DEBRIS Odette VetF Criquebeuf 1199E 870N B
146 M61711 GUERY Virginie SepF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1088F B
147 M68405 BROUDIC Sandrine SenF Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
148 N50420 PIQUE Evan CadM Gournay 1199E 1199N A
149 N54250 THORY Thibaut BenM Gonfreville 1199E 910N A
150 N56532 AUFFRAY Remi SepM Gonfreville 1199E 1206F B
151 N61116 MALO Geraldine SenF Criquebeuf 1199E 940N B
152 N67093 GUERY Christophe SepM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 950N B
153 N71896 VAUGEOIS Sylvaine SepF Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
154 P53457 HENRY Jean-Claude VetM Criquebeuf 1199E 1199N B
155 P57385 MARTINS MAGALHAES Gabin BenM Gonfreville 1199E 1100N A
156 P58749 THAUVEL Fabrice MinM Gonfreville 1199E 1010N A
157 R53393 BILLON Bruno VetM Criquebeuf 1199E 1102F A
158 R67786 JACQUET Damien SenM Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
159 R71070 ENKIRCHE Emmanuel SenM Gournay 1199E 1002F B
160 S50517 BONHOMME Stephane SepM Gournay 1199E 1199N A
161 S60321 DUMONT Remi BenM Doudeville 1199E 1219F A
162 S62277 BAUDET Chantal VetF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1199N B
163 S63619 GUIGNEU Camille BenF Gonfreville 1199E 1030N A
164 S67083 DESPALIAS Cedric SenM Dieppe 1199E 1199N A
165 V08998 ARCHIMBAUD Kenan SenM Doudeville 1199E 1395F A
166 T50886 BLEUET Jean-Michel VetM Saint-Thomas 1199E 1199N A
167 T51780 LECARPENTIER Leo MinM Gonfreville 1199E 890N A
168 T56203 BLAREL LECOCQ Paul BenM Dieppe 1199E 999N A
169 T54205 BURDET Christelle SenM Dieppe 1199E 1199N B
170 T54380 LECOCQ Jean-Francois SenM Dieppe 1199E 1199N A
171 T59918 COLLEN Anthony CadM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1199N B
172 T59565 LEPREST Ryan BenM Dieppe 1199E 930N A
173 T62938 GOACOLOU Alain SepM Dieppe 1199E 1199N A
174 T66180 AUBE Paul BenM Dieppe 1199E 1158F A
175 U50918 GOMBROWICZ Cyrille SepM Doudeville 1199E 1199N A
176 U52987 BIDOIS Nicolas SenM Criquebeuf 1199E 1199N A
177 R54065 BALEA Andrei SenM Dieppe 1199E 1199N A
178 V50213 BERCHE Lucas BenM Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
179 V53395 CADEL Emmanuel SepM Grand Quevilly 1199E 1199N B
180 V54235 CAPLAIN Lola BenF Dieppe 1199E 999N A
181 U55912 SenF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1199E 1199N A
182 V53396 DETIVAUD Esteban SenM Grand Quevilly 1199E 1199N B
183 V54253 DUFOUR Timothee SenM Dieppe 1199E 1199N A
184 U61083 FERAHI Hayet JunF Gonfreville 1199E 1199N A
185 V51182 FONTAINE Emmanuel SenM Rouen 1199E 1199N A
186 V50214 GOZARD Mathieu MinM Gonfreville 1199E 1199N A
187 V54110 JOVELIN Herve SepM Dieppe 1199E 1199N A
188 V52119 KAI Benjamin SenM Rouen 1199E 1199N B
189 V50217 LESEIGNEUR Nolann MinM Gonfreville 1199E 1199N A
190 V53393 MERLETTE Simon MinM Grand Quevilly 1199E 1199N B
191 V52120 MOREL-GAUTHIER Lucas SenM Rouen 1199E 1199N B
192 V52121 PAMAIN Albert SenM Rouen 1199E 1199N B
193 V51613 PENNUEN Victor CadM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1199E 1199N A
194 V51181 PETIT Thomas SepM Rouen 1199E 1199N A
195 V52198 WEHRLIN Eric SepM Saint-Thomas 1199E 1199N B
196 M54346 MALO Antoine BenM Criquebeuf 1189F 1085F A
197 M50422 DUFEUX Lidwine SenF Gonfreville 1188F 1128F A
198 M65707 GUILBERT Nathan MinM Gournay 1169F 1194F A
199 R62649 CARLE Thomas MinM Gonfreville 1161F 1165F A
200 M50298 BOUCHE Sebastien SenM Gournay 1160N 1220N A
201 P70043 ALLEXANDRE Quentin JunM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1160F 1462F A
202 P66183 DROULOUT Marie PupF Gonfreville 1157F 1115F A
203 T59926 BOITOUZET Nicolas SenM Dieppe 1151F 1401F A
204 P54340 NICLOT Matthias PupM Gonfreville 1148F 1250N A
205 P50866 GUIGNARD Alain SepM Gournay 1145F 1070N A
206 R58728 VIMONT Antonin MinM Gonfreville 1143F 1160F A
207 J50291 DESERT Thibault CadM Gonfreville 1141F 1221F A
208 H02068 DAMBRUNE Laure SenF Saint-Thomas 1141F 1131F A
209 S53053 LEFRANCOIS Jean PupM Dieppe 1140F 1277F A
210 H53371 AUVRAY Dominique SepM Gonfreville 1128F 1128F A
211 K71915 BLANQUET Alexandre SenM Gonfreville 1127F 1160F A
212 N62072 THERY Emmanuel SepM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1120N 1240N A
213 Y16884 CHEMIN Marc SepM Doudeville 1113F 1370N A
214 W16102 EDEN Agnes SepF Dieppe 1105F 1103F A
215 M61766 BRAHMI Mohamed SepM Saint-Thomas 1101F 1091F A
216 R50210 FAIDI Wouissam PupM Gonfreville 1099E 1130N A
217 R63699 VIMONT Aubin PupM Gonfreville 1099E 1066F A
218 R67925 ENKIRCHE Raphael PupM Gournay 1099E 1191F A
219 S50922 BAILLEUL Hugo PupM Gonfreville 1099E 1060N A
220 T51770 CAUVIGNY Eliott PupM Gonfreville 1099E 1150N A
221 T52753 SEVINDIK Kaan PupM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1099E 999N A
222 T51792 SOBCZYK Tiago PupM Gonfreville 1099E 1080N A
223 T51794 TROADEC Gabriel PupM Gonfreville 1099E 800N A
224 T55168 LEON Yori PupM Gournay 1099E 1170N A
225 T55167 MAJCHEZAK Heloise PupF Gournay 1099E 999N A
226 T54366 MALOISEL Nolhan PupM Gonfreville 1099E 880N A
227 T54381 PACE Charles PupM Dieppe 1099E 1070N A
228 T54382 PACE Jules PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N A
229 U51967 LEBRUMENT Heden PupM Gonfreville 1099E 999N A
230 U52268 LEMOINE Yohann PupM Gournay 1099E 999N A
231 V50758 BODESCOT Louis PupM Gournay 1099E 999N A
232 V51620 LESUEUR Adam Gabriel PupM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 999N B
233 V54114 LOISEL Rafael PupM Gonfreville 1099E 999N A
234 V54115 LOLLIA Raphael PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N A
235 V54112 MARTIN Sarah PupF Dieppe 1099E 999N A
236 U55056 PupM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 999N B
237 V52191 SOUID Elias PupM Gournay 1099E 999N A
238 V54116 TOUMIRE Matheo PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N B
239 V52195 TROUDE Lukas PupM Gournay 1099E 999N A
240 V50762 WLODARCZYK Timeo PupM Gournay 1099E 999N A
241 P55370 LACIRE Jean-Marc SenM Dieppe 1094F 1110N A
242 R50114 RENAUX Alexandre PupM Gonfreville 1091F 1031F A
243 R59330 COTE Jeremy MinM Doudeville 1090N 1042F A
244 R53670 VIANDIER TIRILLY Marius PupM Dieppe 1085F 1220N A
245 K56680 YANG Brigitte SepF Grand Quevilly 1079F 1180N A
246 R69775 DOUARINOU Timeo BenM Gournay 1077F 1172F A
247 N64959 FAIDI Ilyas BenM Gonfreville 1072F 1226F A
248 L50720 VAUGEOIS Mathys MinM Gonfreville 1071F 1147F A
249 P50915 GOURY Gabin MinM Grand Quevilly 1070N 1110N A
250 N68150 ZANIN David SepM Grand Quevilly 1063F 1002F A
251 P54338 GAPENNE Frederic SepM Gonfreville 1060F 1035F A
252 H64442 PETIBON Baptiste CadM Gonfreville 1059F 1470N A
253 P51766 DRELY Emy BenF Gournay 1056F 1140N A
254 N61114 MALO Frederic SenM Criquebeuf 1051F 970N B
255 N08183 FOURRE Yann SenM Rouen 1048F 1232F B
256 R52791 DELARUELLE Elisabeth SepF Saint-Thomas 1045F 1088F A
257 N53693 DUTILLOY Claude VetM Dieppe 1043F 1140N A
258 P70045 MICHAUT Charly SepM Dieppe 1042F 900N A
259 G51766 BAUDET Kelly SenF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1040N 1020N B
260 N56319 NALBANDYAN Arthur BenM Gonfreville 1038F 1180N A
261 D53106 DESHORS Dominique VetM Criquebeuf 1024F 1027F A
262 N54933 CHEVALLIER Romain BenM Rouen 1024F 1290N A
263 M53392 HARP Jean Michel VetM Gonfreville 1010N 1010N A
264 P54171 LE BRAY Yoann PupM Gonfreville 1010N 1040N A
265 P64353 CHEVALLIER Malo PupM Rouen 1010N 900N A
266 R50206 PRUNIER-TAVEIRNE Lothaire PupM Gonfreville 1010N 1340N A
267 R51066 RENAUX Emma MinF Gonfreville 1010N 1124F A
268 R50106 SCHETRIT Melynn PupF Gonfreville 1010N 1060N A
269 R53677 AUBOIRON Caroline SepF Dieppe 1010N 1047F A
270 S50030 LESCOT Cassian PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1060N A
271 S54446 ANQUETIL AUGER Celian PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1170N A
272 S62476 MALYQUEVIQUE Adam PouM Gonfreville 1009E 920N A
273 T51766 BLANCHARD Sasha PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1020N A
274 T51769 CANIEL Tom PouM Gonfreville 1009E 880N A
275 T51783 JENAMY Enzo PouM Gonfreville 1009E 950N A
276 T51795 LESEIGNEUR Marius PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1060N A
277 T56202 BLAREL LECOCQ Antoine PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
278 T55211 ROULAND Yann PouM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1009E 799N B
279 T56267 ROUSSILLON Clovis PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
280 T55618 SOW Idriss PouM Gonfreville 1009E 799N A
281 U51701 BLANQUET Victor PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
282 U50691 COZIC Clement PouM Gonfreville 1009E 799N A
283 U51702 DA SILVA CORREIA Diogo PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
284 U51023 DUTHIL Eden PouM Gonfreville 1009E 799N A
285 U51024 SCHMALTZ Isaac PouM Gonfreville 1009E 799N A
286 U52504 BAT Oyundari PpoF Rouen 1009E 799N A
287 U52876 MONTAROU Thiago PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
288 U53579 MOORES Liam PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
289 U52869 VIANDIER-TIRILLY Jules PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
290 V54213 BINAUD Antonia PpoF Dieppe 1009E 799N A
291 V54210 BINAUD Marceline PpoF Dieppe 1009E 799N A
292 V53668 BOITEL Ethan PouM Gournay 1009E 799N A
293 V51619 BOUSSEBBAT Dhul-Kifl PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
294 V54111 BRUNEAU Cannelle PouF Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
295 V53794 COZIC Charlotte PouF Gonfreville 1009E 799N A
296 V53792 COZIC Laure PpoF Gonfreville 1009E 799N A
297 V51491 DELAROQUE Benjamin PouM Gonfreville 1009E 799N A
298 V54284 DESCHAMPS Agathe PouF Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
299 V54117 EUDIER Oceane PpoF Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
300 V51183 GAZAGNES Antoine PpoM Rouen 1009E 799N B
301 V52192 HARDIER BOURNISIEN Letty PpoF Gournay 1009E 799N A
302 V54118 HEVERS Marie PouF Dieppe 1009E 799N A
303 V54225 HUGUENIN DEBOUCHE Robin PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
304 V51486 JULIAU Liam PouM Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
305 V50215 LE BRAY Zachary PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 799N A
306 V50216 LEDUEY Gaspard PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
307 V52193 LEPRINCE Adrien PpoM Gournay 1009E 799N A
308 V51485 LEQUESNE Bastien PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
309 V51615 LUCAS Caroline PouF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
310 U54761 PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
311 V51622 MACE Quentin PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
312 V51618 MAO Zixuan Emma PouF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
313 V51484 MARIETTE Timothee PouM Gonfreville 1009E 799N A
314 V54113 MARTIN Clement PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
315 V51617 NOUHAUD Agathe PpoF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
316 U54759 PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
317 V51623 PELLERIN Alexandre PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
318 V51616 PETREL Louis PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
319 V51614 RAULET Louise PpoF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
320 V51621 SARSAM Anna PpoF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
321 V51488 SOW Lea PpoF Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
322 V54214 VAIN Eden PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
323 V53791 VOUTHIPANYA Eden PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
324 M54585 ZANIN Sylvie SepF Grand Quevilly 1001F 1125F A