Code FFE Joueur Catég. Club Elo Rapide Lic.
1 S59018 FEDOROV Alexei SenM Gonfreville 2529F 2640F A
2 U01145 MIEZIS Normunds SenM Gonfreville 2489F 2490F A
3 G03517 VALLIN Guillaume SenM Gonfreville 2385F 2372F A
4 C06664 TIRARD Hugo SenM Grand Quevilly 2383F 2349F A
5 V00846 CHARMETEAU Sven SenM Gonfreville 2344F 2217F A
6 A08316 PAYEN Arnaud SenM Gonfreville 2323F 2307F A
7 A06343 LEFEBVRE Herve SepM Gonfreville 2271F 2292F A
8 D52097 COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile JunM Gournay 2261F 2480N A
9 A03095 DESBONNES Samy SenM Saint-Thomas 2246F 2259F A
10 R09020 BACON Nicolas SenM Grand Quevilly 2185F 2290N A
11 A02411 COLLIOU Yannick SenM Grand Quevilly 2185F 2320N A
12 C04202 LEONARDON Marc SepM Bihorel 2173F 2220N A
13 L03842 HURE Damien SenM Grand Quevilly 2165F 2143F A
14 N05855 JEANNE Mickael SenM Gonfreville 2135F 2158F A
15 K13856 MEDGHOUL Sherif SenM Rouen 2134F 2082F A
16 A10764 VAUGEOIS Cyrille SepM Gonfreville 2119F 2098F A
17 A09020 REDON Bruno SenM Saint-Thomas 2118F 2210N A
18 A10358 THEON Pierre SepM Saint-Thomas 2110F 2095F A
19 N07907 GALLAIS Tony SenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 2090F 2220N A
20 N09992 ROBERT Frederic SenM Bihorel 2090F 2150N A
21 A03057 DEPYL Pascal SepM Gonfreville 2088F 2115F A
22 W18637 DIOLOGENT Matthieu SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 2088F 2082F A
23 A00046 ADYEL Samir SepM Rouen 2047F 2140N A
24 L09410 MORISSE Matthieu SenM Criquebeuf 2043F 2160N A
25 P00158 LE CLEZIO Sylvain SenM Grand Quevilly 2041F 2330N A
26 K64578 SAGER Thomas JunM Echiquier de Petit Caux 2041F 1944F A
27 F00210 SALAUN Nicolas SenM Rouen 2039F 2310N A
28 A50204 SANTARNECCHI Marcello SenM Grand Quevilly 2038F 1980N A
29 S00758 COUDRETTE Olivier SenM Bonsecours 2023F 1860N A
30 A06542 LEONARDON Jean SepM Bihorel 2010F 1900N A
31 A05252 HODIERNE Gilles VetM Doudeville 2010N 1942F B
32 V17511 PLESSIS Arnaud SenM Gournay 2006F 2250N A
33 L04800 DELABARRE Olivier SenM Dieppe 1997F 2005F A
34 K72923 GRANCHER Etienne JunM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1987F 2000F A
35 Y03034 HACOUT Francois SenM Gournay 1986F 1915F A
36 A06265 LE BOURHIS Dominique SepM Bihorel 1981F 2110N A
37 J09211 FERRANT Christophe SenM Dieppe 1979F 1770N A
38 L04922 HENRY Tony SenM Criquebeuf 1979F 1919F B
39 Y03021 DEVAURE Guillaume SenM Gournay 1974F 1840N A
40 L00990 KULPA Jerome SenM Gonfreville 1971F 1860N A
41 Z02399 MORINIAUX Colin SenM Gournay 1963F 1915F A
42 E50721 ASHANINA Olga SenF Grand Quevilly 1959F 2005F A
43 V00475 FROMENTIN Sebastien SenM Gonfreville 1949F 1820N A
44 A10765 VAUGEOIS Stephane SepM Gonfreville 1933F 2140N A
45 A04148 FRUTEAU Sabine SenF Gonfreville 1925F 1991F A
46 D64588 DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1921F 1808F A
47 H73448 THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold SenM Gournay 1920F 1940N A
48 P08375 PENNING-REEF Edouard SenM Bonsecours 1918F 1900F A
49 P08372 PETIT Clement SenM Bonsecours 1916F 1940N A
50 B55640 COIFFAIT Casimir SenM Gournay 1906F 1860N A
51 U01388 CHION Alexandre SenM Saint-Thomas 1902F 1860F A
52 A01800 CAMI Vincent SenM Saint-Thomas 1884F 1920F A
53 B64785 LEBRUN Elias SenM Rouen 1880F 1767F A
54 K50745 BLANQUET Camille MinF Gonfreville 1880F 1729F A
55 L00980 ALLABATRE Steeve SenM Saint-Thomas 1877F 1889F A
56 K08739 BURDET Francois SenM Dieppe 1876F 1875F A
57 N11258 RABIA Karim SepM Bihorel 1871F 2000N A
58 J00273 MARRET Benjamin SenM Gournay 1867F 1913F A
59 E06653 BLONDEL Jerome SenM Gonfreville 1863F 1853F A
60 R10148 MARIE Laurent SenM Rouen 1861F 1827F A
61 A02646 CULLERON Franck SepM Saint-Thomas 1859F 2030N A
62 G01982 LECHEVALIER Sven SenM Gonfreville 1851F 1862F A
63 X18397 BOSSHARD Paul SepM Dieppe 1837F 1823F A
64 P00167 DERBESSE Cyril SenM Rouen 1830N 1810N A
65 U00715 LEPETIT Stephane SenM Grand Quevilly 1829F 1294F A
66 C52871 BOHAER Xavier SenM Gonfreville 1821F 1821F A
67 X01697 LEFEBVRE Richard SenM Dieppe 1819F 1799F A
68 V15973 LUCIA Nicolas SenM Grand Quevilly 1817F 1847F A
69 V14529 VENIAT Nicolas SenM Rouen 1815F 1897F A
70 K02766 IGLESIAS Christophe SenM Gournay 1815F 1593F A
71 C02880 GERMINET Jean-Pierre SepM Dieppe 1807F 2050N A
72 Z02162 BRUGEL Hugo SenM Rouen 1803F 1722F A
73 N14084 JAVOR Besim VetM Grand Quevilly 1800F 1884F A
74 S06481 ADLIG Musa SenM Rouen 1799F 1860N A
75 X07019 LELEU Andre SenM Bihorel 1786F 1720N A
76 E54451 WAUCAMPT Yoan SenM Gournay 1785F 1640N A
77 A06501 LEMEILLE Stephane SenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1779F 1750N A
78 K64576 SAGER Arthur JunM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1779F 1672F A
79 T52303 ESCRIHUELA Thomas SenM Rouen 1770N 1620F A
80 H04764 LEVY Claude SepM Saint-Thomas 1762F 1880N A
81 A06443 LEHERICEY Fabrice SepM Criquebeuf 1762F 1790F A
82 A08602 PINCHON Henri VetM Bihorel 1761F 1760F A
83 A00201 ANDRIEU Philippe VetM Saint-Thomas 1758F 1753F A
84 C62596 AUVRAY Sam SenM Bonsecours 1750N 1790N B
85 F00103 VIGNERON Frederic SenM Rouen 1737F 1790N A
86 K71522 FERREIRA Theo CadM Gournay 1736F 1580F A
87 C53985 DUBOIS Benjamin SenM Dieppe 1732F 1680F A
88 C57410 HAMIDI Navid SenM Gournay 1732F 1750N A
89 F03608 MAURIN Christophe SepM Doudeville 1730N 1192F B
90 B01161 CANDELIER Remi SepM Criquebeuf 1730F 1780N A
91 A03913 FIANT Didier SenM Bellanger 1722F 1820N A
92 H00661 BERAUD Yves VetM Taquin section echecs 1720N 1510N A
93 H05588 MOURO Olivier SepM Saint-Thomas 1712F 1730N A
94 A04912 GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre VetM Rouen 1709F 1786F A
95 B02270 HAMDI Abderrahman VetM Bonsecours 1694F 1720N A
96 X03736 LENORMAND Benoit SenM Criquebeuf 1691F 1769F A
97 X01694 ROUSSELIN Marc SepM Dieppe 1689F 1568F A
98 A50175 PINEAU Jean-Jacques SenM Gonfreville 1687F 1712F A
99 A02908 DELARUELLE Christian VetM Saint-Thomas 1684F 1748F A
100 J65760 FALCK Gabriel CadM Dieppe 1678F 1578F A
101 M09405 PAILLETTE Julien SenM Doudeville 1667F 1660N A
102 D60189 BRANLANT Albane SenF Gournay 1664F 1960N A
103 R01787 GEYSSENS Nathalie SenF Grand Quevilly 1661F 1610N A
104 L60176 THERY Arthus CadM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1652F 1557F A
105 X00836 SAUNIER Jerome SepM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1651F 1710N A
106 R62642 LARDY Timothee MinM Gonfreville 1651F 1283F A
107 A08167 PAGE Emmanuel SenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1648F 1810N A
108 C67220 THOMAS Yohann SenM Gonfreville 1645F 1506F A
109 A10564 TRIBILLAC Benoit SepM Grand Quevilly 1645F 1810N A
110 H64439 VAUGEOIS Oceane MinF Gonfreville 1642F 1350F A
111 L00594 PORTMANN Gilles SepM Bonsecours 1638F 1460N A
112 K69434 BROUDIC Keryann BenM Gonfreville 1636F 1489F A
113 D51954 BERRIFFE William VetM Gonfreville 1631F 1661F A
114 E53605 VAUGEOIS Simon CadM Gonfreville 1624F 1595F A
115 J50419 FERREIRA Loic SenM Gournay 1623F 1563F A
116 W01043 AUPOIX Thibaud SenM Bonsecours 1616F 1610F A
117 H07033 SERANO Vincent SenM Grand Quevilly 1614F 1644F A
118 E53642 DEREGNAUCOURT Gaetan SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1610F 1576F A
119 B52414 HAMON Jerome SepM Bihorel 1605F 1680N A
120 H67381 SOTON Marc-Antoine MinM Gonfreville 1596F 1509F A
121 D00221 HAUTOT Philippe VetM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1592F 1910N A
122 J06415 MOINE Jean-Yves SenM Saint-Thomas 1592F 1529F A
123 Y06885 DECLERCQ Philippe SepM Doudeville 1585F 1610N A
124 A07787 MORICET Michel SepM Grand Quevilly 1582F 1570N A
125 H53373 VAUTIER Driss JunM Saint-Thomas 1582F 1550F A
126 R00314 PRIEUR Emilie SenF Grand Quevilly 1573F 1840N A
127 M65045 ROBICHON Pierre MinM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1573F 1662F A
128 G50077 MOUCHEL Simon JunM Bonsecours 1571F 1598F A
129 R00878 WANDELLE Sandrine SenF Grand Quevilly 1570F 1650N A
130 J50283 DUFEUX Patrice SepM Gonfreville 1567F 1571F A
131 A51622 SOUBIROU Philippe SepM Gournay 1565F 1600N A
132 L54437 LEHERICEY Romain MinM Criquebeuf 1564F 1595F A
133 R54078 FUZEAU Willelm CadM Rouen 1564F 1670N A
134 H67007 LE BRAY Joachim CadM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1543F 1354F A
135 P55835 COQUELIN Jonathan SenM Grand Quevilly 1542F 1540N A
136 A07038 MANIABLE Andre VetM Criquebeuf 1541F 1361F A
137 P52458 TOUBAL Abd El Madjid SepM Saint-Thomas 1541F 1510N A
138 M07965 ABABSA Tufek SenM Rouen 1540F 1495F A
139 L09896 UGUEN Virginie SenF Gonfreville 1540F 1550N A
140 A03233 DIET Bertrand SepM Bihorel 1530F 1660N A
141 K62258 GUIGNARD Jonathan MinM Gournay 1523F 1432F A
142 W01694 MEBARKI Omar SepM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1522F 1640N A
143 R07748 LEVEQUE Jean-Claude SepM Grand Quevilly 1518F 1750N A
144 P52079 KOLB Geoffray SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1516F 1550F A
145 N57600 LORMIER Vincent SenM Bonsecours 1514F 1431F A
146 A51233 COUSIN Benjamin SenM Rouen 1511F 1510F A
147 B52690 MAZZARESE Benjamin SenM Doudeville 1511F 1536F A
148 C51779 VARIN Herve SepM Doudeville 1511F 1870N A
149 G51767 NORMAND Franck SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1511F 1554F A
150 V15997 MEDGHOUL Lazare SenM Rouen 1510F 1548F A
151 D00285 PUEL Marc VetM Bonsecours 1505F 1800N A
152 M69521 AMARA Mehdi CadM Dieppe 1500F 1430F A
153 D00271 MALET Laurent SepM Criquebeuf 1498F 1525F A
154 S01935 ROSEL Fabrice SepM Rouen 1496F 1520N A
155 R10751 HACOUT Michel SepM Gournay 1495F 1519F A
156 M51427 VASSET Francois SenM Gonfreville 1493F 1424F A
157 R03440 LARGOUET Laurent SepM Criquebeuf 1492F 1430N B
158 K00388 JULIEN Franc SepM Dieppe 1491F 1485F A
159 Y16886 GRIGNOUX Yannick SepM Doudeville 1488F 1437F A
160 L50715 DUFEUX Elia BenF Gonfreville 1485F 1115F A
161 H04554 LECOEUR Boris SepM Taquin section echecs 1481F 1650N A
162 N50842 COUTY Didier SepM Taquin section echecs 1479F 1480N A
163 D00348 NOBLE Emmanuel SenM Rouen 1470F 1480N A
164 L52204 ASSAM Mehdi SenM Dieppe 1469F 1483F A
165 P59001 OLLIVIER Florent SenM Saint-Thomas 1469F 1240F A
166 H51902 TINARRAGE Xavier SepM Dieppe 1461F 1426F A
167 N12764 KURJAKOVIC Omer VetM Rouen 1459F 1499F A
168 K78267 DIONISI Michel VetM Dieppe 1454F 1310F A
169 A05321 HUCY Jean-Louis VetM Bihorel 1450N 1510N A
170 A01736 CADINOT Alain SepM Grand Quevilly 1447F 1500N A
171 F00196 ZINOUN Said SepM Rouen 1442F 1444F A
172 G01967 DELVIGNE Albert VetM Dieppe 1439F 1500N A
173 C57246 MERCENNE Jerome SenM Gonfreville 1434F 1490N A
174 N57705 GAROT Nicolas SenM Doudeville 1434F 1430N A
175 K02081 CHAIX Gerard VetM Grand Quevilly 1429F 1408F A
176 G60122 HAVARD Alain VetM Saint-Thomas 1426F 1408F A
177 M10305 JAROSZINSKI Jan SepM Bellanger 1420F 1600N A
178 V06054 MATHYS Guillaume SenM Dieppe 1417F 1412F A
179 K50750 JONQUAY Timothee MinM Gonfreville 1408F 1443F A
180 M61824 PAVALUTA George SenM Grand Quevilly 1403F 1291F A
181 F00222 BEAUDOIN Pierre VetM Grand Quevilly 1400N 1500N B
182 N50189 FAIDI Sami PupM Gonfreville 1394F 1159F A
183 E06655 BLONDEL Jean-Michel SepM Gonfreville 1392F 1640N A
184 M03300 VILET Patrice SepM Bihorel 1390N 1480N B
185 A03318 DORIN Herve SepM Rouen 1373F 1448F A
186 Z01912 GAULT Frederic SenM Dieppe 1370N 1310N A
187 P52266 DOUBLET Arnaud SenM Grand Quevilly 1362F 1360N A
188 E51438 MIGNOT Philippe SepM Grand Quevilly 1361F 1368F A
189 K02114 PRADEL Brigitte SepF Gournay 1360N 1450N A
190 R57435 SERANO Hubert VetM Grand Quevilly 1357F 1360N A
191 S02905 DUMOUCHEL Henri VetM Criquebeuf 1351F 1308F A
192 B52093 VINCENT Vassili SenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1351F 1720N A
193 J50290 DESERT Thomas CadM Gonfreville 1351F 1426F A
194 A68327 PINEAU Patrick VetM Dieppe 1349F 1308F A
195 P52532 TROTTIER Leo CadM Grand Quevilly 1335F 1340N A
196 C58233 COLLARD Herve SepM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1333F 1470N A
197 J50294 LE BOULICAUT Annaelle MinF Gonfreville 1332F 1220F A
198 R53253 SEMIDA Lahbib SepM Rouen 1331F 1235F A
199 R54418 KRAMM Anatole MinM Taquin section echecs 1329F 1167F A
200 L55179 ZANIN Clement BenM Grand Quevilly 1327F 1408F A
201 L60320 BELHOSTE Lilian PupM Dieppe 1324F 1260F A
202 J50293 LE BOULICAUT Gaelle MinF Gonfreville 1321F 1346F A
203 K65998 BONNIN Mathurin BenM Dieppe 1320F 1303F B
204 K60384 BREHAUT Diane PupF Dieppe 1313F 1320N A
205 M50585 TINEL Jean-Jacques VetM Saint-Thomas 1309F 1285F A
206 J53394 BAUDET Renald SepM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1307F 1190F A
207 J07642 LARIVIERE Xavier SenM Grand Quevilly 1306F 1314F A
208 H58160 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste MinM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1296F 1289F A
209 G54289 MENDES Alexis CadM Doudeville 1294F 1311F B
210 K57921 COIGNEC Patrice VetM Gournay 1289F 1020N A
211 S69393 CANU Raynald SepM Gournay 1285F 1314F A
212 K77291 FONTAINE Robin BenM Gonfreville 1284F 1240F A
213 P00869 DUVAL Sebastien SenM Gonfreville 1280N 1760N A
214 G55263 PATROU Alban CadM Bonsecours 1275F 1460N A
215 N07004 PAILLETTE Hubert VetM Doudeville 1272F 1148F A
216 R61701 MACOU Noe BenM Dieppe 1266F 1286F A
217 M65053 LEBRETON Gabin CadM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1262F 1312F A
218 M50422 DUFEUX Lidwine SenF Gonfreville 1257F 1128F A
219 N56895 LESEIGNEUR Felix PupM Gonfreville 1252F 1186F A
220 N55283 JONES-GASCOIN Wandrille BenM Taquin section echecs 1250N 980N A
221 N55413 HEUDE Philippe SepM Gonfreville 1250F 1250N A
222 L54344 COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie BenM Rouen 1248F 1166F A
223 M61524 MEDGHOUL Assad BenM Rouen 1247F 1238F A
224 R01718 EL GARROUM Kamel SepM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1240F 1620N A
225 E54447 VAYSSE Jean-Michel VetM Dieppe 1240N 1111F A
226 J72503 DESERT Jacques SenM Gonfreville 1237F 1288F A
227 M54989 DA COSTA Garance-Marie PupF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1228F 1349F A
228 A09671 SAUSSE Pierre-Francois SepM Bellanger 1226F 1430N A
229 K71766 DEMOL Sylvain SepM Grand Quevilly 1208F 1213F A
230 S70600 LARDY Pascal SepM Gonfreville 1201F 1200N A
231 H67582 ROUAULT Charles VetM Gournay 1200N 1220N A
232 M71560 ELIE Jean-Louis SenM Gournay 1200F 1200N A
233 Y03564 HEUZE Yohann SenM Saint-Thomas 1199E 1199N B
234 Z03321 FERRY Pascale SepF Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
235 B65049 BOUTILLIER Jacques VetM Bihorel 1199E 1199N B
236 D60329 FILIN Yoann SenM Rouen 1199E 1199N A
237 H51381 JOUEN Catherine SepF Gournay 1199E 1199N B
238 H56945 HAMIDI Sharaf SepF Gournay 1199E 1199N B
239 H65463 DEREGNAUCOURT Sophia CadF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 950N A
240 H70889 DEREGNAUCOURT Sandrine SenF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1199N B
241 J54059 MOREL Jean Philippe VetM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1199N A
242 J68882 DESERT Patricia SenF Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
243 J76991 MARECHAL-DINELLI Anne SenF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1199E 1199N A
244 K53604 COURTIN Jean-Louis VetM Saint-Thomas 1199E 1199N B
245 K53612 GALINON Francois SenM Saint-Thomas 1199E 1199N A
246 K66005 LALLEMAND Titouan MinM Gonfreville 1199E 1250N A
247 K77242 BASSET Andy BenM Gonfreville 1199E 920N B
248 K77257 LEPREVOST Alan BenM Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
249 K77292 GUERIN Antoine BenM Gonfreville 1199E 880N B
250 L53324 LEPREVOST Thomas MinM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1150N A
251 L67775 LE MORILLON Louis MinM Grand Quevilly 1199E 1199N A
252 M53514 FIANT Raphael BenM Bellanger 1199E 999N B
253 M54347 DEBRIS Odette VetF Criquebeuf 1199E 870N B
254 M61711 GUERY Virginie SepF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1088F A
255 M68405 BROUDIC Sandrine SenF Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
256 M69464 ALLAIN Steven CadM Doudeville 1199E 1199N B
257 N50187 RIGOULT Tim MinM Gonfreville 1199E 1110N A
258 N50215 FLEURY Jovan BenM Gonfreville 1199E 1180N A
259 N50420 PIQUE Evan MinM Gournay 1199E 1199N A
260 N51921 GUAIS Emeric BenM Gonfreville 1199E 1160N B
261 N59241 BELHOSTE Helene SenM Dieppe 1199E 870N B
262 N60600 DOIZY Jonas BenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1060N B
263 N61116 MALO Geraldine SenF Criquebeuf 1199E 940N B
264 N65771 GUYARD Noel SepM Doudeville 1199E 1426F B
265 N67093 GUERY Christophe SepM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 950N A
266 N71503 LE SERT Sarah SenF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1173F A
267 N71896 VAUGEOIS Sylvaine SenF Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
268 P50385 GALLIER Clement BenM Gonfreville 1199E 1270N A
269 P53457 HENRY Jean-Claude VetM Criquebeuf 1199E 1199N B
270 P57436 CHABOCHE Martin CadM Gonfreville 1199E 1060N B
271 P57386 SARDAOUI Nassim BenM Gonfreville 1199E 1130N B
272 P58749 THAUVEL Fabrice BenM Gonfreville 1199E 1010N A
273 P60385 LEGRIX Baptiste BenM Gonfreville 1199E 1010N A
274 P64231 CANTREL Maxime MinM Doudeville 1199E 1230N B
275 P64209 POLIN Gary BenM Dieppe 1199E 1130N A
276 P64190 VILLEFROY Bastien BenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 999N B
277 P65872 DUBUC Guillaume SepM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1199N B
278 P66247 DUBUC Jacques VetM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1199N B
279 R51022 BRETON Suzanne VetF Dieppe 1199E 1199N B
280 R52309 HONNET Sacha BenM Grand Quevilly 1199E 999N B
281 R51023 LENOBLE Jacqueline VetF Dieppe 1199E 1199N B
282 R53393 BILLON Bruno SepM Criquebeuf 1199E 1102F A
283 R53676 DELIENS Elie MinM Dieppe 1199E 1199N B
284 R53674 DUPONT Olivier SenM Dieppe 1199E 840N B
285 R59454 DORVAL Christian VetM Bonsecours 1199E 1199N A
286 R59345 ROTH Jean-Sebastien SenM Bonsecours 1199E 1199N A
287 R62416 BELHADJ Kamil SepM Rouen 1199E 890N A
288 R60652 CANTREL Laurine MinF Doudeville 1199E 1100N B
289 R60907 GUERBETTE Lili Rose BenF Gournay 1199E 999N A
290 R60684 LEFEZ Agathe BenF Gonfreville 1199E 970N B
291 R60685 SALIOU Lola BenF Gonfreville 1199E 840N B
292 R60828 THOMAS Aurelien MinM Doudeville 1199E 930N B
293 R62645 LEPAPE Marceau BenM Gonfreville 1199E 1250N B
294 R65991 LEBLANC Arthur MinM Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
295 R68273 CAILLET Marina SenF Dieppe 1199E 870N A
296 R67786 JACQUET Damien SenM Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
297 R71067 DEFRANCE John SenM Dieppe 1199E 1199N B
298 R71070 ENKIRCHE Emmanuel SenM Gournay 1199E 1002F A
299 S50517 BONHOMME Stephane SenM Gournay 1199E 1199N B
300 C50624 EDME Quentin SenM Rouen 1199E 1741F A
301 S51557 HAUTOT Logan SenM Gournay 1199E 1199N B
302 S53114 BELHOSTE Olivier SenM Dieppe 1199E 1199N B
303 S53110 GARRIGUES Istinen SenM Dieppe 1199E 1199N B
304 S55632 BEKKAY Eva CadF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1199E 1199N B
305 S56499 MORISSEAU Christophe SenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1199N B
306 S58314 DEBEAUVAIS Alexandre SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1199N B
307 S58521 MOLINET Wyatt BenM Gonfreville 1199E 960N B
308 S59796 GRENIER Mathieu SenM Doudeville 1199E 1145F A
309 S59795 GRENIER Raphael MinM Doudeville 1199E 1172F A
310 S62788 BALAN Hugo BenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 999N A
311 S62277 BAUDET Chantal SepF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1199N B
312 S64226 PITTE Jimmy MinM Doudeville 1199E 900N B
313 S64235 VIALLE Adrien BenM Doudeville 1199E 830N B
314 S67081 BARRE Jean-Pierre VetM Dieppe 1199E 1070F A
315 S67570 BEGNICOURT Eloi BenM Doudeville 1199E 999N B
316 S67599 CARON Nathan BenM Bonsecours 1199E 999N B
317 S67580 DAVESNNE Ethanael BenM Rouen 1199E 1050N B
318 S67579 DAVESNNE Raphael MinM Rouen 1199E 1199N B
319 S67083 DESPALIAS Cedric SenM Dieppe 1199E 1199N A
320 S67576 GENOUVRIER Emma MinF Rouen 1199E 1199N B
321 S67577 LEMOINE Kylian BenM Rouen 1199E 830N B
322 S67581 OLCAY Neslihan MinF Rouen 1199E 1199N B
323 S67567 PENAS Pierre BenM Doudeville 1199E 1000N B
324 S67389 SAVALLE Lilie BenF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 999N B
325 V08998 ARCHIMBAUD Kenan SenM Doudeville 1199E 1395F A
326 T50886 BLEUET Jean-Michel VetM Saint-Thomas 1199E 1199N B
327 U08336 FREMOND Gilles VetM Saint-Thomas 1199E 1199N A
328 W01270 GODQUIN Karine SenF Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1199N A
329 T50677 HUE Maria CadF Doudeville 1199E 1199N A
330 T51780 LECARPENTIER Leo BenM Gonfreville 1199E 890N B
331 T52594 LEROUX Emmanuelle SenF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1199N B
332 T51790 LEROY Adrien MinM Gonfreville 1199E 1100N A
333 T52371 MICHAUT Maryline SepF Dieppe 1199E 1199N A
334 T52384 PAROUTEAU Arthur SenM Bihorel 1199E 1199N A
335 T52022 SAINT-ARNOULT Colin CadM Taquin section echecs 1199E 1199N A
336 T52374 XAVIS Raphael BenM Dieppe 1199E 999N A
337 T54660 AGRATI Jean-Marc SepM Rouen 1199E 1199N A
338 T54659 BLANC Sandrine SenM Rouen 1199E 1199N B
339 T54205 BURDET Christelle SenM Dieppe 1199E 1199N B
340 T54655 DECHAMPS Bernard SepM Rouen 1199E 1199N A
341 T56272 EUSTRATIADES Henri MinM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1199E 1199N B
342 T56546 FIANT Jean-Claude VetM Bellanger 1199E 1199N A
343 T54380 LECOCQ Jean-Francois SenM Dieppe 1199E 1199N A
344 T56271 LEFEVRE Pierre CadM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1199E 1199N B
345 T54378 LEGENDRE Jacques MinM Dieppe 1199E 1199N B
346 T55362 LEROUX Jean Jacques VetM Taquin section echecs 1199E 1199N B
347 T56274 MOHN Emmanuel SepM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1199E 1199N A
348 T53570 OVIEVE Lancelot BenM Grand Quevilly 1199E 999N B
349 T55209 ROLLIN Guillaume SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1174F A
350 T57785 BALDASSI Jonas BenM Grand Quevilly 1199E 999N B
351 T59336 CASA DE PAX Guillaume BenM Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
352 T59918 COLLEN Anthony MinM Dieppe 1199E 1199N B
353 T59560 DUCHENE Louis MinM Dieppe 1199E 1199N B
354 T59335 DUIGOU Lyam MinM Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
355 T59561 FAUCON Thomas BenM Dieppe 1199E 999N B
356 T59333 FEUVRE-LANGOUET Alix BenM Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
357 T57131 LATOURTE Pacome BenM Gonfreville 1199E 1080N B
358 T59563 LEFEBVRE Noah BenM Dieppe 1199E 999N B
359 T57732 LEPETIT Victor BenM Saint-Thomas 1199E 999N A
360 T59146 MOUCAZAMBO Lylou-Jade BenF Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 800N B
361 T59567 SAINT SAENS Jules BenM Dieppe 1199E 999N B
362 T66084 AL YAREMI Sarah SenF Gonfreville 1199E 1199N A
363 T64074 AUVRAY Leo MinM Bonsecours 1199E 1199N B
364 T64836 BEHAGUE Laurent SepM Doudeville 1199E 950N B
365 T64837 BULARD Laurent SepM Doudeville 1199E 820N B
366 T64191 CHAMPVILLARD Camille BenF Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
367 T64017 CRIME Matis BenM Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
368 T65851 DONNET Marie-Helene SepF Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
369 T64834 DUTEL Francois SepM Doudeville 1199E 1410N B
370 T62938 GOACOLOU Alain SepM Dieppe 1199E 1199N A
371 T64029 LECOEUR Fibby BenF Rouen 1199E 999N B
372 T64839 LECOMTE Louis VetM Doudeville 1199E 840N B
373 T64216 LIMARE Antoine BenM Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
374 T64186 MAILLET Gaspard BenM Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
375 T65694 MARTINEZ Mickael SenM Gournay 1199E 1199N B
376 T64071 MAULAVE Matheo BenM Bonsecours 1199E 999N B
377 T64073 MAULAVE Mathis BenM Bonsecours 1199E 999N B
378 T64294 MORTREUIL-GNIS Quentin BenM Rouen 1199E 999N B
379 T64077 PICARD DESTELAN Aurele BenM Bonsecours 1199E 999N B
380 T65349 POLIN Cesar BenM Dieppe 1199E 999N A
381 T64067 PORTRON Alexandre BenM Bonsecours 1199E 999N B
382 T64838 SEIGNEUR Jean-Christophe SepM Doudeville 1199E 960N B
383 T64018 TISSERAND Clement BenM Gonfreville 1199E 999N B
384 T64076 ZAKRZEWSKI LAVENU Pierre BenM Bonsecours 1199E 999N B
385 T67762 CHARLET Loic CadM Doudeville 1199E 1199N B
386 T67730 CHAUCHE Reynald SepM Doudeville 1199E 1199N B
387 T67759 COLLETTE Damien CadM Doudeville 1199E 1199N B
388 T66792 DAVID Maia BenF Dieppe 1199E 999N B
389 T67761 DEVARIEUX Julien CadM Doudeville 1199E 1199N B
390 T66786 DUVAL Lindsay MinF Dieppe 1199E 1199N B
391 T66802 GONOT Emilie SenF Dieppe 1199E 1199N B
392 T66303 GRELON Callysta BenF Dieppe 1199E 999N B
393 T66301 HAREL Melina MinF Dieppe 1199E 1199N B
394 T66302 HAREL Melisande BenF Dieppe 1199E 999N B
395 T67760 LECLERC Florentin JunM Doudeville 1199E 1199N B
396 T66300 LEROY-LARDANS Tatiana BenF Dieppe 1199E 999N B
397 T66296 VALERE Savannah BenM Dieppe 1199E 999N B
398 T67931 BARTHELEMY Celia BenF Doudeville 1199E 999N B
399 T67933 CAPELO Nicolas BenM Doudeville 1199E 999N B
400 T67854 CHASTEL Emilien MinM Gournay 1199E 1199N A
401 T67934 CUISSINAT-DAGUES Mae-Swann MinF Doudeville 1199E 1199N B
402 T67896 DUHAMEL Maxime MinM Doudeville 1199E 1199N B
403 T67904 FLEURY Blanche BenF Doudeville 1199E 999N B
404 T67899 GUIMONT Benjamin BenM Doudeville 1199E 999N B
405 T67900 JEANSEN Victor BenM Doudeville 1199E 999N B
406 T67898 LAUN0Y Valentin CadM Doudeville 1199E 1199N B
407 T67906 LESIEUR Hugo BenM Doudeville 1199E 999N B
408 T67893 MARECAL Sarah BenF Doudeville 1199E 999N B
409 T67932 PENAS Victor BenM Doudeville 1199E 999N B
410 T67842 PICARD Lilian SepM Rouen 1199E 1199N B
411 T67902 RAMIER DIALLO Alexandre BenM Doudeville 1199E 999N B
412 V03244 PANIER Yves SepM Grand Quevilly 1197F 1370N A
413 P51355 MENDY Noe BenM Dieppe 1196F 1191F A
414 M61525 ADYEL Ilyes MinM Rouen 1190N 1190N A
415 P65867 HIEST Jules BenM Dieppe 1187F 1161F A
416 D57476 CHAN David SenM Rouen 1180F 1180N A
417 M52498 DROULOUT Paul BenM Gonfreville 1176F 1288F A
418 K65990 LE BOULICAUT Loic SenM Gonfreville 1174F 1140F A
419 A10763 VAUDRY Gerard VetM Saint-Thomas 1173F 1370N A
420 G51742 MEDGHOUL Hicham JunM Rouen 1171F 1151F B
421 D00291 BASTIANI Joseph VetM Saint-Thomas 1170N 1170N B
422 M65707 GUILBERT Nathan BenM Gournay 1169F 1204F A
423 M54346 MALO Antoine PupM Criquebeuf 1168F 1085F A
424 J50291 DESERT Thibault MinM Gonfreville 1161F 1221F A
425 R62649 CARLE Thomas BenM Gonfreville 1161F 1164F A
426 G69441 DUMONTIER Corentin SenM Gournay 1160N 1072F B
427 M50298 BOUCHE Sebastien SenM Gournay 1160N 1220N A
428 P70043 ALLEXANDRE Quentin CadM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1160F 1462F A
429 T59926 BOITOUZET Nicolas SenM Dieppe 1156F 1391F A
430 R52341 OSIPOV Artem MinM Dieppe 1150F 1189F A
431 J50644 LEROUX Didier SepM Dieppe 1144F 1030N A
432 R58728 VIMONT Antonin BenM Doudeville 1143F 1204F A
433 N52781 JOIN Octave PupM Dieppe 1135F 1206F A
434 Y16884 CHEMIN Marc SepM Doudeville 1134F 1370N A
435 N64959 FAIDI Ilyas PupM Gonfreville 1132F 1226F A
436 M56675 SIMEON Antoine SenM Taquin section echecs 1130N 1190N A
437 H53371 AUVRAY Dominique SepM Gonfreville 1128F 1128F A
438 K71915 BLANQUET Alexandre SenM Gonfreville 1127F 1160F A
439 R69775 DOUARINOU Timeo PupM Gournay 1124F 1172F A
440 K52250 MAZUAY Daniel VetM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1120N 1120N B
441 H02068 DAMBRUNE Laure SenF Saint-Thomas 1120F 1131F A
442 N62072 THERY Emmanuel SepM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1120N 1120N A
443 G51389 TIGHARGHAR Eliott JunM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1119F 1086F A
444 W16102 EDEN Agnes SepF Dieppe 1117F 1111F A
445 J52128 HAGUAIS Nicolas JunM Gournay 1111F 1400N A
446 M59724 LEFEBVRE Paul MinM Gonfreville 1111F 1016F A
447 P69451 GARRIGUES Alex BenM Dieppe 1105F 1234F A
448 M61766 BRAHMI Mohamed SepM Saint-Thomas 1101F 1091F A
449 L54533 BURDET Remi PupM Dieppe 1099E 1030N A
450 M50428 SCHMITT Aaron PupM Gonfreville 1099E 880N B
451 M65477 PERSIDAT Nylah PupF Doudeville 1099E 1060N B
452 M68497 MENDES Cassie PupF Doudeville 1099E 820N B
453 N50839 MAURICE Alex PupM Bonsecours 1099E 870N A
454 N52788 TOUSSAINT-LE PARC Melchior PupM Dieppe 1099E 1050N A
455 N52991 LEPROVOST-BROCHER Arthur PupM Gonfreville 1099E 1070N B
456 N54142 FONTAINE Alexis PupM Gonfreville 1099E 1119F A
457 N54250 THORY Thibaut PupM Gonfreville 1099E 910N A
458 N56319 NALBANDYAN Arthur PupM Gonfreville 1099E 1180N A
459 N65242 BARBEROT Paul PupM Doudeville 1099E 1060N B
460 P54173 HAMRA-KROUHA Mahdi PupM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 1040N A
461 P57385 MARTINS MAGALHAES Gabin PupM Gonfreville 1099E 1260N A
462 P59021 CACHEUX Timothee PupM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1099E 1150N B
463 P59026 MOREIRA Louis PupM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1099E 1050N B
464 P65862 DACHEUX Arthur PupM Dieppe 1099E 930N A
465 P65875 LEHARANGER Louis PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N B
466 R50110 CARE Sasha PupM Gonfreville 1099E 1090N A
467 R53682 LOJACONO CORDIER Lucas PupM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1099E 1060N A
468 R54147 LAWUY Jules PupM Bonsecours 1099E 999N A
469 R55073 LOUKITCH Clement PupM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 999N A
470 R55601 GEST Noa PupM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1099E 999N B
471 R60692 D'HAULTFOEUILLE Gabrielle PupF Gonfreville 1099E 840N B
472 R60827 DUVAL Lucie PupF Doudeville 1099E 870N B
473 R60690 LAIGLE Tristan PupM Gonfreville 1099E 1020N B
474 R60517 VASSEUR Calypso PupF Gonfreville 1099E 1330N B
475 R62631 CHAPMAN Nicholas PupM Taquin section echecs 1099E 1000N B
476 R62628 GAMARD Louis PupM Rouen 1099E 840N B
477 R63634 LECOMTE-DELAHOULLIER Maxence PupM Gonfreville 1099E 1300N A
478 R62632 MORTREUIL-GNIS Quentin PupM Taquin section echecs 1099E 999N A
479 R67459 CHARRETON Anna PupF Dieppe 1099E 960N A
480 S50621 BOUKBIR Ilhem PupM Gonfreville 1099E 1320N B
481 S53061 FERNEZ Adam PupM Dieppe 1099E 880N A
482 S52835 LAMANDE BAVENT Romain PupM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1099E 1060N A
483 S53051 NATAF-SAUNIER Thibault PupM Dieppe 1099E 1159F A
484 S55633 BEKKAY Abraham PupM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 999N A
485 S58315 DEBEAUVAIS Capucine PupF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1099E 999N B
486 S60445 DUJARDIN Enzo PupM Doudeville 1099E 1010N B
487 S60321 DUMONT Remi PupM Doudeville 1099E 1219F A
488 S60326 HEMARD Angele PupF Doudeville 1099E 810N B
489 S60983 MACOU Mael PupM Dieppe 1099E 1010N A
490 S60448 MORICE Milena PupF Doudeville 1099E 1000N B
491 S63619 GUIGNEU Camille PupF Gonfreville 1099E 1030N B
492 S64917 LAMURE Paul PupM Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
493 S66569 BONAY Bryce PupM Rouen 1099E 999N B
494 T53077 ADAM MADELAINE Fanny PupF Grand Quevilly 1099E 999N B
495 T51771 CHION GUERPIN Clovis PupM Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
496 T51773 COUSIN Mailys PupF Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
497 T51777 FLEURY Noah PupM Gonfreville 1099E 940N A
498 T51779 GHERRAM Mohamed PupM Gonfreville 1099E 950N B
499 T51786 JUVIER Lucas PupM Gonfreville 1099E 910N A
500 T56203 BLAREL LECOCQ Paul PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N A
501 T54656 DECHAMPS Clement PupM Rouen 1099E 999N B
502 T54129 MOUMEN Ayoub PupM Grand Quevilly 1099E 999N B
503 T59137 ALZOUBI Rama PupF Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1099E 800N B
504 T59138 BARADJI Ylies PupM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1099E 900N B
505 T59139 BILLARD Arthur PupM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1099E 800N B
506 T59140 BOUVIER Teo PupM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1099E 800N B
507 T59141 CASENEUIL Leanna PupF Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1099E 950N B
508 T59564 DARGENNE Raphael PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N B
509 T59332 DELALANDRE Jaren PupM Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
510 T59566 DRIEUX Nolan PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N B
511 T59142 HAMZAOUI Shaineze PupF Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1099E 920N B
512 T59562 HAULE Antoine PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N B
513 T59143 HUE Marley PupM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1099E 800N B
514 T59144 JEAN Antoine PupM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1099E 820N B
515 T59565 LEPREST Ryan PupM Dieppe 1099E 930N A
516 T59334 MANOURY-BARLAHAN Titouan PupM Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
517 T59145 MESTRE-GOURVIL Milan PupM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1099E 1010N B
518 T59551 MICHEL Lucas PupM Gonfreville 1099E 850N B
519 T59451 MILLARDET Pauline PupF Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
520 T59147 PENNEC Lou-Anne PupF Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1099E 999N B
521 T59148 QUENOT Enzo PupM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1099E 880N B
522 T59149 SOARES MARCIANO Jorge PupM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1099E 810N B
523 T59150 TEBOH NDA Brandon PupM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1099E 800N B
524 T59151 TOUMI Ines PupF Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1099E 810N B
525 T59152 YOGHANE Diarata PupF Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1099E 800N B
526 T61982 SOUTHWELL Alexandre PupM Saint-Thomas 1099E 999N A
527 T65347 BENOIT Roberto PupM Dieppe 1099E 820N B
528 T64283 BREGNAUX-MORENEAU Noe PupM Rouen 1099E 999N B
529 T64284 DERBAL Katia PupF Rouen 1099E 999N B
530 T64028 DERBAL Maria PupF Rouen 1099E 999N B
531 T64290 GONZALEZ Joshua PupM Rouen 1099E 999N B
532 T64068 GRISEL Allan PupM Bonsecours 1099E 999N B
533 T64193 KIM Junsu PupM Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
534 T65358 LEFEBVRE Clement PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N B
535 T64292 LEPRETRE Gabriel PupM Rouen 1099E 999N B
536 T64286 MELLAL Johana PupF Rouen 1099E 999N B
537 T64293 MELLAL Lena PupF Rouen 1099E 999N B
538 T64027 PLANQUAIS Alexandre PupM Rouen 1099E 999N B
539 T64297 RAYMONT Lucille PupF Rouen 1099E 999N B
540 T64015 RIPOLL Manon PupF Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
541 T65348 SELINGUE Theo PupM Dieppe 1099E 830N B
542 T66180 AUBE Paul PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N B
543 T66295 BEZUEL Jules PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N B
544 T66793 COUSIN Louise PupF Dieppe 1099E 999N B
545 T66297 DUBUC Maelle PupF Dieppe 1099E 999N B
546 T66278 GUEUDIN Tya PupF Dieppe 1099E 999N B
547 T66299 GUILLAUME Anais PupF Dieppe 1099E 999N B
548 T66790 LEBOEUF Sarah PupF Dieppe 1099E 999N B
549 T67903 BOUHOURD Clara PupF Doudeville 1099E 999N B
550 T67894 COLAS Nyna PupF Doudeville 1099E 999N B
551 T67895 DORISON Gaelle PupF Doudeville 1099E 999N B
552 T67930 LABOULAIS Lucas PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N B
553 T67928 LACOINTE Quentin PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N B
554 T67901 MONTIER Corentin PupM Doudeville 1099E 999N B
555 T67897 RABOUILLE Hugo PupM Doudeville 1099E 999N B
556 T67905 SANNIER Maxence PupM Doudeville 1099E 999N B
557 L50717 LE BOULICAUT Arthur BenM Gonfreville 1094F 1077F A
558 P55370 LACIRE Jean-Marc SenM Dieppe 1094F 1110N A
559 R59330 COTE Jeremy BenM Doudeville 1090N 1065F A
560 J62131 LEFORT Luc VetM Gournay 1088F 1210N A
561 L50720 VAUGEOIS Mathys BenM Gonfreville 1088F 1147F A
562 N70022 MEDGHOUL Issam PupM Rouen 1088F 1195F A
563 P69453 VILLIER Leandre PupM Dieppe 1088F 1177F A
564 M51653 JEAN Wandrille BenM Rouen 1080N 1097F A
565 K56680 YANG Brigitte SepF Taquin section echecs 1079F 1180N A
566 P65864 DOUDOUX Justine PupF Dieppe 1074F 1250N A
567 P10352 FOLLET Claude VetM Dieppe 1070F 1220N B
568 P50915 GOURY Gabin BenM Grand Quevilly 1070N 1110N A
569 R50114 RENAUX Alexandre PouM Gonfreville 1068F 1031F A
570 P54338 GAPENNE Frederic SepM Gonfreville 1066F 1035F A
571 N55414 SCHETRIT Sohan PupM Gonfreville 1065F 1061F A
572 N68150 ZANIN David SepM Grand Quevilly 1063F 1002F A
573 A09672 SAUSSE Pierre-Raymond VetM Bellanger 1060N 1090N A
574 R50735 FONTENIT Lucien PupM Doudeville 1060N 910N A
575 H64442 PETIBON Baptiste MinM Gonfreville 1059F 1360N A
576 N61114 MALO Frederic SenM Criquebeuf 1051F 970N B
577 M50426 DUBOC Hugo PupM Gonfreville 1050N 1210N A
578 N66431 PIERRE Nael PupM Gonfreville 1050N 1240N A
579 R50733 VIMONT Augustin MinM Doudeville 1050N 1170N A
580 N53693 DUTILLOY Claude VetM Dieppe 1047F 1140N A
581 R52791 DELARUELLE Elisabeth SepF Saint-Thomas 1045F 1088F A
582 M69836 LEDOUX Simon BenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1044F 1205F A
583 P70045 MICHAUT Charly SepM Dieppe 1042F 960N A
584 H05097 MARIE Isabelle SepF Rouen 1040F 1160N A
585 S53053 LEFRANCOIS Jean PouM Dieppe 1038F 1164F A
586 R60839 BAT Sodcetsen PpoM Rouen 1032F 1130F A
587 P50866 GUIGNARD Alain SepM Gournay 1030N 1070N A
588 D53106 DESHORS Dominique VetM Criquebeuf 1024F 1027F A
589 L60321 BELHOSTE Lise MinF Dieppe 1021F 1055F A
590 M56673 THORIN Jacqueline VetF Taquin section echecs 1020N 1010N B
591 M65202 CHADI GILLES Mathias BenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1020N 1156F A
592 J76265 SERIN Paul MinM Gonfreville 1010N 1082F B
593 M53392 HARP Jean Michel VetM Gonfreville 1010N 1010N A
594 P54171 LE BRAY Yoann PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1010N 1040N A
595 P54322 VACHER Michel PupM Bonsecours 1010N 1040N A
596 P58277 BENTEIN Leopold PupM Doudeville 1010N 1010N A
597 R50206 PRUNIER-TAVEIRNE Lothaire PouM Gonfreville 1010N 1340N A
598 R51066 RENAUX Emma BenF Gonfreville 1010N 1124F A
599 R50106 SCHETRIT Melynn PouF Gonfreville 1010N 1180N A
600 R53677 AUBOIRON Caroline SepF Dieppe 1010N 1070F A
601 D52120 CHAPELIER Annie VetF Dieppe 1009E 1270N A
602 J72030 MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne BenF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 1049F A
603 L66760 JEAN Gabriel MinM Rouen 1009E 1222F A
604 M50802 TONERIE Theo BenM Gonfreville 1009E 1040N A
605 N50188 AL YAREMI Nadim BenM Gonfreville 1009E 1120N A
606 P51766 DRELY Emy PupF Gournay 1009F 1140N A
607 P53462 LESCOT Lubin PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1050N A
608 P54340 NICLOT Matthias PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1250N A
609 P64992 GUERIN Eliot PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1210N A
610 P65290 D'HAULTFOEUILLE William PouM Gonfreville 1009E 860N B
611 P66183 DROULOUT Marie PouF Gonfreville 1009E 1115F A
612 R50210 FAIDI Wouissam PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1180N A
613 R51024 ROBICHON Martin PouM Dieppe 1009E 930N B
614 R53241 BEKKAY Adam MinM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009F 1180F A
615 R53670 VIANDIER TIRILLY Marius PouM Dieppe 1009E 1160N A
616 R55051 BARRERE Baptiste PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
617 R59348 ROTH Damien PouM Bonsecours 1009E 799N A
618 R59455 ZHAO Louis PouM Bonsecours 1009E 799N B
619 R60520 DAMDIN Anais PouF Gonfreville 1009E 1030N A
620 R60686 GODEFROY Solan PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1140N A
621 R60582 LECOEUR Lyloo MinF Rouen 1009E 800N B
622 R60815 NARCY-BARBIER Esteban PouM Doudeville 1009E 1100N B
623 R65520 JOURDAN Mathilde PouF Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
624 R63699 VIMONT Aubin PouM Doudeville 1009E 1066F A
625 R67925 ENKIRCHE Raphael PouM Gournay 1009E 1191F A
626 R67601 LACHEVRE Timeo PouM Gonfreville 1009E 860N B
627 S50922 BAILLEUL Hugo PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1100N A
628 S50611 CHABOCHE Charles PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 930N B
629 S51844 CHACHOU Ilhane PouM Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
630 S50030 LESCOT Cassian PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 1060N A
631 S53204 FERRE Augustin PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
632 S53419 TONERIE Clement PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 1050N A
633 S54446 ANQUETIL AUGER Celian PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 1200N A
634 S56498 BORREMAND Paul PouM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1009E 980N A
635 S53712 CRESTIN Gaspard PouM Bonsecours 1009E 799N B
636 S53706 JUERRE-ITH Alban PouM Bonsecours 1009E 1070N A
637 S54868 SAMBUIS Paul-Arthur PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N A
638 S55356 SUZE Cyprien PouM Gournay 1009E 870N A
639 S54853 VAIANA Amaury PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N A
640 S53718 WANG Tima PpoM Bonsecours 1009E 799N B
641 S56913 LEFEBVRE Thomas PouM Dieppe 1009E 910N A
642 S58313 BOUQUET Mathilde PouF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1009E 799N B
643 S60429 DUJARDIN Lily PouF Doudeville 1009E 800N B
644 S60443 GARDEMBAS Eva PouF Doudeville 1009E 820N B
645 S60432 GERVAIS Come PouM Doudeville 1009E 830N B
646 S60433 GOUBERT Lauriane PouF Doudeville 1009E 820N B
647 S60435 HAUCHARD Nathan PouM Doudeville 1009E 800N B
648 S59993 MALLEON Sasha PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
649 S59887 MOLLOY Paddy PpoM Bonsecours 1009E 799N A
650 S60441 SAINT-JORE Lily PouF Doudeville 1009E 799N B
651 S62787 BALAN Tom PouM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1009E 799N B
652 S63510 LETELLIER Margaux PouF Doudeville 1009E 999N A
653 S62476 MALYQUEVIQUE Adam PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 940N B
654 S63225 ROBINE Ewen PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 850N A
655 S62477 SARDAOUI Aya PouF Gonfreville 1009E 930N B
656 S62478 SARDAOUI Rim PouF Gonfreville 1009E 1050N B
657 S67666 LENTIEUL Elliot PouM Dieppe 1009E 1000N A
658 S69070 LUCIA Maxandre PouM Grand Quevilly 1009E 960N A
659 S70426 DELAUNAY Eliott PouM Dieppe 1009E 1010N B
660 T51766 BLANCHARD Sasha PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 1110N B
661 T51767 BOUDOUKHA Camil PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1050N B
662 T52365 BYHET Marin PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
663 T51769 CANIEL Tom PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 880N B
664 T52729 CAUDROIT Telyo PouM Gournay 1009E 799N A
665 T51770 CAUVIGNY Eliott PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1210N A
666 T52366 DAVID Anael PouM Dieppe 1009E 920N A
667 T52883 DUBORT Loic PouM Gournay 1009E 870N A
668 T52734 DUMENIL Louane PouM Gournay 1009E 799N A
669 T52733 DUMENIL Robin PpoM Gournay 1009E 799N A
670 T51778 GHERRAM Adam PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 860N B
671 T51783 JENAMY Enzo PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 800N A
672 T51788 JUVIER Maxime PouM Gonfreville 1009E 900N A
673 T52595 LARCON Louise PpoF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1009E 799N B
674 T51795 LESEIGNEUR Marius PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 799N A
675 T51791 RIGOULT Mia PouF Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
676 T52305 SAUVAGE Victor PouM Rouen 1009E 920N A
677 T52753 SEVINDIK Kaan PouM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1009E 799N A
678 T51792 SOBCZYK Tiago PouM Gonfreville 1009E 940N A
679 T51794 TROADEC Gabriel PouM Gonfreville 1009E 800N B
680 T52373 VALLET Leo PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
681 T51478 VILLEFROY Mael PouM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1009E 799N B
682 T56261 ABABSA Adel PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
683 T54654 BASTARD Joseph PpoM Rouen 1009E 799N B
684 T56202 BLAREL LECOCQ Antoine PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
685 T53569 CHATRE Nathan PouM Grand Quevilly 1009E 799N A
686 T56268 CHIKHI Shams PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
687 T56264 CHRUPECK Victoria PouF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N A
688 T54658 EL MACHKOURI Yassine PpoM Rouen 1009E 799N A
689 T54657 EL MACHKOURI Zakaria PouM Rouen 1009E 799N A
690 T55224 FOLATRE Maxence PouM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1009E 799N B
691 T56266 HOINVILLE Armand PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
692 T56275 HUANG Carle PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
693 T54131 KAMMOU Amina PouF Grand Quevilly 1009E 799N A
694 T55520 LECLERC Sofia PouF Dieppe 1009E 810N A
695 T55168 LEON Yori PouM Gournay 1009E 800N A
696 T56263 LI William PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
697 T55167 MAJCHEZAK Heloise PouF Gournay 1009E 799N A
698 T54366 MALOISEL Nolhan PouM Gonfreville 1009E 800N B
699 T55617 MARTIROSYAN Arman PouM Saint-Thomas 1009E 799N A
700 T55616 MARTIROSYAN Artur PpoM Saint-Thomas 1009E 799N A
701 T56273 MOHN Wandrille PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N A
702 T56269 NYS Gabriel PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N A
703 T54381 PACE Charles PouM Dieppe 1009E 1070N A
704 T54382 PACE Jules PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
705 T56265 PERRIN Charles PouM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
706 T55211 ROULAND Yann PpoM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1009E 799N B
707 T56267 ROUSSILLON Clovis PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
708 T56270 SERANDOUR Titouan PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
709 T54372 SIMON Lothaire PpoM Saint-Thomas 1009E 799N A
710 T55618 SOW Idriss PpoM Saint-Thomas 1009E 799N A
711 T59331 AMIRAULT Franklin PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 960N B
712 T59344 BLANCHON Alexandre PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 800N B
713 T57164 COSSON Tom PouM Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
714 T59435 DE OLIVEIRA Lisia PpoF Gonfreville 1009E 800N B
715 T59556 HADDOUCHI Bilel PouM Gonfreville 1009E 800N B
716 T59438 HADDOUCHI Imrane PouM Gonfreville 1009E 870N B
717 T59440 HADDOUCHI Saad PouM Gonfreville 1009E 910N B
718 T58743 MORISSE Manuel PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
719 T59559 OLLIVIER Marcus PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
720 T59553 STOYANOV Rafael PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1090N B
721 T59552 VASSEUR Ulysse PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1230N B
722 T59974 VUILHORGNE Landry PpoM Gournay 1009E 799N A
723 T59367 ZHONG Charles-Henzo PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 1130N B
724 T59366 ZHONG Kelly-Francoise PouF Gonfreville 1009E 1050N B
725 T61393 AIT MANSSOUR Soumaya PpoF Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
726 T64019 AIRES DOS SANTOS Mael PouM Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
727 T64195 BEL ADEF Sanaa PouF Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
728 T62487 BISSON-GRUAU Ian PouM Gournay 1009E 799N A
729 T65363 DEMOULINS Alois PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
730 T65359 DOLE Melvin PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
731 T64285 FRIGOT Anton PouM Rouen 1009E 799N B
732 T63649 JACQUIN Ismael PpoM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1009E 799N A
733 T64187 JOUAN Tom PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
734 T63679 LEVASSEUR-MARTINEZ Aissia PouF Gournay 1009E 799N A
735 T62551 PINEL Nathan PouM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1009E 799N B
736 T64287 SEHIER Raphael PouM Rouen 1009E 799N B
737 T65662 SEVINDIK Ela PouF Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1009E 799N A
738 T67221 ALTERMATT Lucas PpoM Taquin section echecs 1009E 799N B
739 T66791 AUBERT Margaux PpoF Dieppe 1009E 799N B
740 T67218 AYED Sem PouM Taquin section echecs 1009E 799N B
741 T66294 BEZUEL Louise PpoF Dieppe 1009E 799N B
742 T66308 BOULAND Cameron PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
743 T66312 CAMUS Louis PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
744 T67219 CHAPMAN James PpoM Taquin section echecs 1009E 799N B
745 T66310 DEMOULINS Amaury PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
746 T66306 DORAY Mathys PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
747 T66789 DUBOSC Sarah PouF Dieppe 1009E 799N B
748 T67659 GRINDEL Leandre PouM Doudeville 1009E 799N B
749 T66307 HARNOIS Tom PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
750 T66787 LECLERC Garance PpoF Dieppe 1009E 799N B
751 T66311 LECOQ Alexi PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
752 T66305 LEROUX Louis PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
753 T67660 LETELLIER Adrien PpoM Doudeville 1009E 799N B
754 T66304 MAUGER Nathan PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
755 T67220 MAURICE-FLUECK Aaaron PpoM Taquin section echecs 1009E 799N B
756 T67661 MORICE Leandre PouM Doudeville 1009E 799N B
757 T66788 VARIN Clemence PpoF Dieppe 1009E 799N B
758 T67662 VAUTIER Vincent PpoM Doudeville 1009E 799N B
759 T67929 LEFEBVRE Mathieu PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
760 J67980 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes MinM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1002F 1010F A
761 M54585 ZANIN Sylvie SepF Grand Quevilly 1001F 1125F A