Code FFE Joueur Catég. Club Elo Rapide Lic.
1 U01145 MIEZIS Normunds SenM Gonfreville 2485F 2437F A
2 G03517 VALLIN Guillaume SenM Gonfreville 2385F 2372F A
3 C06664 TIRARD Hugo SenM Grand Quevilly 2383F 2349F A
4 V00846 CHARMETEAU Sven SenM Gonfreville 2344F 2217F A
5 A08316 PAYEN Arnaud SenM Gonfreville 2323F 2307F A
6 U09904 HOURIEZ Clement SenM Gonfreville 2293F 2440N A
7 A06343 LEFEBVRE Herve SepM Gonfreville 2271F 2292F A
8 A02411 COLLIOU Yannick SepM Grand Quevilly 2185F 2320N A
9 C04202 LEONARDON Marc SepM Bihorel 2173F 2220N A
10 L03842 HURE Damien SenM Grand Quevilly 2165F 2143F A
11 N05855 JEANNE Mickael SenM Gonfreville 2135F 2158F A
12 K13856 MEDGHOUL Sherif SenM Rouen 2134F 2082F A
13 A10764 VAUGEOIS Cyrille SepM Gonfreville 2119F 2098F A
14 B67760 DUPOUY Francois SenM Rouen 2093F 2049F A
15 A03057 DEPYL Pascal SepM Gonfreville 2088F 2115F A
16 W18637 DIOLOGENT Matthieu SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 2088F 2082F A
17 A01868 CAPRON Daniel VetM Grand Quevilly 2069F 2000N A
18 L09410 MORISSE Matthieu SenM Criquebeuf 2043F 2160N A
19 P00158 LE CLEZIO Sylvain SenM Grand Quevilly 2041F 2330N A
20 K64578 SAGER Thomas JunM Echiquier de Petit Caux 2041F 1944F A
21 F00210 SALAUN Nicolas SenM Rouen 2039F 2310N A
22 A50204 SANTARNECCHI Marcello SenM Grand Quevilly 2038F 1980N A
23 S00758 COUDRETTE Olivier SenM Bonsecours 2023F 1860N A
24 A06542 LEONARDON Jean SepM Bihorel 2010F 1900N A
25 L04800 DELABARRE Olivier SenM Dieppe 1997F 2005F A
26 K72923 GRANCHER Etienne JunM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1987F 2000F A
27 Y03034 HACOUT Francois SenM Gournay 1986F 1915F A
28 Y03021 DEVAURE Guillaume SenM Gournay 1974F 1840N A
29 Z02399 MORINIAUX Colin SenM Gournay 1970F 1915F A
30 V00475 FROMENTIN Sebastien SenM Gonfreville 1949F 1820N A
31 A10765 VAUGEOIS Stephane SepM Gonfreville 1933F 2140N A
32 A04148 FRUTEAU Sabine SenF Gonfreville 1925F 1991F A
33 D64588 DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1921F 1808F A
34 H73448 THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold SenM Gournay 1920F 1940N A
35 P08375 PENNING-REEF Edouard SenM Bonsecours 1918F 1900F A
36 P08372 PETIT Clement SenM Bonsecours 1916F 1940N A
37 U01388 CHION Alexandre SenM Saint-Thomas 1902F 1860F A
38 K50745 BLANQUET Camille MinF Gonfreville 1888F 1729F A
39 B64785 LEBRUN Elias SenM Rouen 1880F 1767F A
40 K08739 BURDET Francois SenM Dieppe 1876F 1862F A
41 G01982 LECHEVALIER Sven SenM Gonfreville 1875F 1862F A
42 J00273 MARRET Benjamin SenM Gournay 1867F 1913F A
43 E06653 BLONDEL Jerome SenM Gonfreville 1863F 1853F A
44 D60437 WAKED Olivier SenM Rouen 1856F 1791F A
45 X18397 BOSSHARD Paul SepM Dieppe 1837F 1823F A
46 P00167 DERBESSE Cyril SenM Rouen 1830N 1810N A
47 C52871 BOHAER Xavier SenM Gonfreville 1821F 1821F A
48 X01697 LEFEBVRE Richard SenM Dieppe 1819F 1799F A
49 V15973 LUCIA Nicolas SenM Grand Quevilly 1817F 1847F A
50 V14529 VENIAT Nicolas SenM Rouen 1815F 1897F A
51 N53178 MERGEN Bat SenM Grand Quevilly 1812F 1698F A
52 C02880 GERMINET Jean-Pierre SepM Dieppe 1807F 2050N A
53 Z02162 BRUGEL Hugo SenM Rouen 1803F 1722F A
54 N14084 JAVOR Besim VetM Grand Quevilly 1800F 1884F A
55 X07019 LELEU Andre SenM Bihorel 1786F 1720N A
56 E54451 WAUCAMPT Yoan SenM Gournay 1785F 1640N A
57 A06501 LEMEILLE Stephane SepM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1779F 1750N A
58 K64576 SAGER Arthur JunM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1779F 1672F A
59 H04764 LEVY Claude SepM Saint-Thomas 1762F 1880N A
60 A06443 LEHERICEY Fabrice SepM Criquebeuf 1762F 1799F A
61 A00201 ANDRIEU Philippe VetM Saint-Thomas 1758F 1727F A
62 F00103 VIGNERON Frederic SepM Rouen 1737F 1790N A
63 K71522 FERREIRA Theo CadM Gournay 1736F 1580F A
64 C57410 HAMIDI Navid SenM Gournay 1732F 1750N A
65 B01161 CANDELIER Remi SepM Criquebeuf 1730F 1780N A
66 G02327 PETIT Laurent SepM Rouen 1730N 1770N A
67 H00661 BERAUD Yves VetM Taquin section echecs 1720N 1510N A
68 A04912 GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre VetM Rouen 1709F 1786F A
69 A00696 BECUE Denis SepM Saint-Thomas 1700N 1700N A
70 B02270 HAMDI Abderrahman VetM Bonsecours 1694F 1720N A
71 X03736 LENORMAND Benoit SenM Criquebeuf 1691F 1761F A
72 X01694 ROUSSELIN Marc SepM Dieppe 1689F 1564F A
73 A50175 PINEAU Jean-Jacques SenM Gonfreville 1687F 1712F A
74 A02908 DELARUELLE Christian VetM Saint-Thomas 1685F 1733F A
75 M09405 PAILLETTE Julien SenM Doudeville 1667F 1660N A
76 E54449 LE GALLIC Yann SepM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1667F 1890N A
77 D60189 BRANLANT Albane SenF Gournay 1664F 1960N A
78 R01787 GEYSSENS Nathalie SenF Grand Quevilly 1661F 1610N A
79 L60176 THERY Arthus CadM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1652F 1557F A
80 A08167 PAGE Emmanuel SepM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1648F 1810N A
81 C67220 THOMAS Yohann SenM Gonfreville 1645F 1506F A
82 H64439 VAUGEOIS Oceane CadF Gonfreville 1642F 1350F A
83 R62642 LARDY Timothee CadM Gonfreville 1639F 1283F A
84 L00594 PORTMANN Gilles SepM Bonsecours 1638F 1460N A
85 E53605 VAUGEOIS Simon JunM Gonfreville 1624F 1595F A
86 K69434 BROUDIC Keryann MinM Gonfreville 1619F 1489F A
87 W01043 AUPOIX Thibaud SenM Bonsecours 1616F 1610F A
88 H07033 SERANO Vincent SenM Grand Quevilly 1614F 1644F A
89 E53642 DEREGNAUCOURT Gaetan SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1610F 1576F A
90 H67381 SOTON Marc-Antoine CadM Gonfreville 1596F 1509F A
91 D00221 HAUTOT Philippe VetM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1592F 1910N A
92 Y06885 DECLERCQ Philippe VetM Doudeville 1585F 1610N A
93 R00314 PRIEUR Emilie SenF Grand Quevilly 1573F 1840N A
94 M65045 ROBICHON Pierre MinM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1573F 1662F A
95 G50077 MOUCHEL Simon SenM Bonsecours 1571F 1598F A
96 R00878 WANDELLE Sandrine SenF Grand Quevilly 1570F 1650N A
97 J50283 DUFEUX Patrice SepM Gonfreville 1567F 1571F A
98 A51622 SOUBIROU Philippe SepM Gournay 1565F 1600N A
99 L54437 LEHERICEY Romain CadM Criquebeuf 1564F 1587F A
100 H67007 LE BRAY Joachim CadM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1543F 1354F A
101 A07038 MANIABLE Andre VetM Criquebeuf 1541F 1361F A
102 P52458 TOUBAL Abd El Madjid SepM Saint-Thomas 1541F 1510N A
103 M07965 ABABSA Tufek SenM Rouen 1540F 1495F A
104 L09896 UGUEN Virginie SenF Gonfreville 1540F 1550N B
105 K62258 GUIGNARD Jonathan MinM Gournay 1523F 1432F A
106 W04218 DUTEL Francois SepM Doudeville 1523F 1500F A
107 W01694 MEBARKI Omar SepM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1522F 1640N A
108 P52079 KOLB Geoffray SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1516F 1550F A
109 N57600 LORMIER Vincent SenM Bonsecours 1514F 1431F A
110 B52690 MAZZARESE Benjamin SenM Dieppe 1511F 1536F A
111 C51779 VARIN Herve SepM Doudeville 1511F 1870N A
112 G51767 NORMAND Franck SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1511F 1554F A
113 D00271 MALET Laurent SepM Criquebeuf 1498F 1525F A
114 S01935 ROSEL Fabrice SepM Rouen 1496F 1520N A
115 R10751 HACOUT Michel SepM Gournay 1495F 1519F A
116 M51427 VASSET Francois SenM Gonfreville 1493F 1424F A
117 K00388 JULIEN Franc SepM Dieppe 1491F 1485F A
118 Z20329 LE DUC Johann SenM Grand Quevilly 1489F 1480N A
119 Y16886 GRIGNOUX Yannick SepM Doudeville 1488F 1437F A
120 H04554 LECOEUR Boris SepM Taquin section echecs 1481F 1650N A
121 N50842 COUTY Didier SepM Taquin section echecs 1479F 1480N A
122 L50715 DUFEUX Elia BenF Gonfreville 1475F 1115F A
123 L52204 ASSAM Mehdi SenM Dieppe 1469F 1483F A
124 P59001 OLLIVIER Florent SenM Saint-Thomas 1469F 1240F A
125 K78267 DIONISI Michel VetM Dieppe 1454F 1310F A
126 A05321 HUCY Jean-Louis VetM Bihorel 1450N 1510N A
127 A01736 CADINOT Alain SepM Grand Quevilly 1447F 1432F A
128 F00196 ZINOUN Said SepM Rouen 1442F 1444F A
129 G01967 DELVIGNE Albert VetM Dieppe 1439F 1500N A
130 N57705 GAROT Nicolas SenM Doudeville 1434F 1430N A
131 K02081 CHAIX Gerard VetM Grand Quevilly 1429F 1379F A
132 G60122 HAVARD Alain VetM Saint-Thomas 1426F 1408F A
133 V06054 MATHYS Guillaume SenM Dieppe 1417F 1473F A
134 K50750 JONQUAY Timothee CadM Gonfreville 1408F 1443F A
135 X11949 DESCROIX Marc-Antoine SenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1404F 1450N A
136 M61824 PAVALUTA George SenM Grand Quevilly 1403F 1291F A
137 N50189 FAIDI Sami BenM Gonfreville 1403F 1159F A
138 F00222 BEAUDOIN Pierre VetM Grand Quevilly 1400N 1500N A
139 E06655 BLONDEL Jean-Michel VetM Gonfreville 1392F 1640N A
140 M03300 VILET Patrice SepM Bihorel 1390N 1480N A
141 R00884 SIMON Philippe SepM Grand Quevilly 1380N 1150N B
142 A03318 DORIN Herve VetM Rouen 1373F 1448F A
143 P52266 DOUBLET Arnaud SenM Grand Quevilly 1362F 1360N A
144 E51438 MIGNOT Philippe SepM Grand Quevilly 1361F 1368F A
145 K02114 PRADEL Brigitte SepF Gournay 1360N 1450N A
146 R69785 LELONG Jean SenM Rouen 1357F 1338F A
147 L50961 YUAN Paul PupM Grand Quevilly 1352F 1176F A
148 S02905 DUMOUCHEL Henri VetM Criquebeuf 1351F 1308F A
149 J50290 DESERT Thomas JunM Gonfreville 1351F 1426F A
150 A68327 PINEAU Patrick VetM Dieppe 1349F 1274F A
151 J50294 LE BOULICAUT Annaelle MinF Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1332F 1220F A
152 R53253 SEMIDA Lahbib SepM Rouen 1331F 1235F A
153 R54418 KRAMM Anatole CadM Taquin section echecs 1329F 1167F A
154 L55179 ZANIN Clement BenM Grand Quevilly 1327F 1408F A
155 J50293 LE BOULICAUT Gaelle CadF Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1321F 1346F A
156 M50585 TINEL Jean-Jacques VetM Saint-Thomas 1309F 1285F A
157 J07642 LARIVIERE Xavier SenM Grand Quevilly 1306F 1314F A
158 H58160 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste CadM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1296F 1289F A
159 K57921 COIGNEC Patrice VetM Gournay 1289F 1020N A
160 S69393 CANU Raynald SepM Gournay 1285F 1314F A
161 K77291 FONTAINE Robin MinM Gonfreville 1284F 1240F A
162 G55263 PATROU Alban JunM Bonsecours 1275F 1460N A
163 N07004 PAILLETTE Hubert VetM Doudeville 1272F 1148F A
164 M50422 DUFEUX Lidwine SenF Gonfreville 1257F 1128F A
165 N56895 LESEIGNEUR Felix BenM Gonfreville 1252F 1186F A
166 N55283 JONES-GASCOIN Wandrille MinM Taquin section echecs 1250N 980N A
167 N55413 HEUDE Philippe SepM Gonfreville 1250F 1250N A
168 L54344 COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie MinM Rouen 1248F 1166F A
169 J72503 DESERT Jacques SenM Gonfreville 1237F 1288F A
170 M54989 DA COSTA Garance-Marie BenF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1228F 1349F A
171 K71766 DEMOL Sylvain SepM Grand Quevilly 1208F 1213F A
172 H67582 ROUAULT Charles VetM Gournay 1200N 1220N A
173 Z03321 FERRY Pascale SepF Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
174 B65049 BOUTILLIER Jacques VetM Bihorel 1199E 1199N A
175 D52120 CHAPELIER Annie VetF Dieppe 1199E 1270N A
176 D60329 FILIN Yoann SenM Rouen 1199E 1199N A
177 H56945 HAMIDI Sharaf SepF Gournay 1199E 1199N B
178 H65463 DEREGNAUCOURT Sophia JunF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 950N A
179 H67325 BIARD Marie SenF Doudeville 1199E 1090N A
180 H70889 DEREGNAUCOURT Sandrine SenF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1199N B
181 J68882 DESERT Patricia SenF Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
182 J76991 MARECHAL-DINELLI Anne SenF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1199E 1199N A
183 K53604 COURTIN Jean-Louis VetM Saint-Thomas 1199E 1199N B
184 A52026 LUGAVAC Daniel VetM Gournay 1199E 1120N A
185 M53390 LOSSON Thomas CadM Doudeville 1199E 1199N A
186 M54347 DEBRIS Odette VetF Criquebeuf 1199E 870N B
187 M61711 GUERY Virginie SepF Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1088F B
188 M68405 BROUDIC Sandrine SenF Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
189 N50215 FLEURY Jovan MinM Gonfreville 1199E 1180N A
190 N50420 PIQUE Evan CadM Gournay 1199E 1199N A
191 N51921 GUAIS Emeric BenM Gonfreville 1199E 1160N A
192 N56319 NALBANDYAN Arthur BenM Gonfreville 1199E 1180N A
193 N56993 LESOURD Mathis BenM Gonfreville 1199E 970N A
194 N61116 MALO Geraldine SenF Criquebeuf 1199E 940N B
195 N67093 GUERY Christophe SepM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 950N B
196 N71896 VAUGEOIS Sylvaine SenF Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
197 P53457 HENRY Jean-Claude VetM Criquebeuf 1199E 1199N B
198 P57436 CHABOCHE Martin JunM Gonfreville 1199E 1060N A
199 P57385 MARTINS MAGALHAES Gabin BenM Gonfreville 1199E 1260N A
200 P57386 SARDAOUI Nassim MinM Gonfreville 1199E 1130N A
201 P58749 THAUVEL Fabrice BenM Gonfreville 1199E 1010N A
202 P60385 LEGRIX Baptiste BenM Gonfreville 1199E 1010N B
203 P65872 DUBUC Guillaume SepM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1199N B
204 P66247 DUBUC Jacques VetM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1199N B
205 R50110 CARE Sasha BenM Gonfreville 1199E 1090N A
206 R53393 BILLON Bruno SepM Criquebeuf 1199E 1102F A
207 R59345 ROTH Jean-Sebastien SenM Bonsecours 1199E 1199N A
208 R68273 CAILLET Marina SenF Dieppe 1199E 870N A
209 R67786 JACQUET Damien SenM Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
210 R71067 DEFRANCE John SenM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1199N B
211 R71070 ENKIRCHE Emmanuel SenM Gournay 1199E 1002F B
212 S50517 BONHOMME Stephane SenM Gournay 1199E 1199N A
213 S51761 FAUVEL Louis BenM Taquin section echecs 1199E 999N A
214 S51557 HAUTOT Logan SenM Gournay 1199E 1199N A
215 S52835 LAMANDE BAVENT Romain BenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1060N A
216 S56499 MORISSEAU Christophe SenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1199N B
217 S62788 BALAN Hugo MinM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1199N B
218 S63619 GUIGNEU Camille BenF Gonfreville 1199E 1030N A
219 S67083 DESPALIAS Cedric SenM Dieppe 1199E 1199N A
220 S67567 PENAS Pierre MinM Doudeville 1199E 1000N A
221 V08998 ARCHIMBAUD Kenan SenM Doudeville 1199E 1395F A
222 T50886 BLEUET Jean-Michel VetM Saint-Thomas 1199E 1199N A
223 U08336 FREMOND Gilles VetM Saint-Thomas 1199E 1199N B
224 W01270 GODQUIN Karine SenF Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1199E 1199N A
225 T51780 LECARPENTIER Leo BenM Gonfreville 1199E 890N A
226 T51790 LEROY Adrien MinM Gonfreville 1199E 1100N A
227 T52022 SAINT-ARNOULT Colin JunM Grand Quevilly 1199E 1203F A
228 T54655 DECHAMPS Bernard SepM Rouen 1199E 1199N A
229 T54380 LECOCQ Jean-Francois SenM Dieppe 1199E 1199N A
230 T57785 BALDASSI Jonas MinM Grand Quevilly 1199E 1199N B
231 T59918 COLLEN Anthony CadM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1199E 1199N B
232 T59565 LEPREST Ryan BenM Dieppe 1199E 930N A
233 T66084 AL YAREMI Sarah SenF Gonfreville 1199E 1199N A
234 T65851 DONNET Marie-Helene SepF Gonfreville 1199E 1199N B
235 T62938 GOACOLOU Alain SepM Dieppe 1199E 1199N A
236 T64292 LEPRETRE Gabriel BenM Taquin section echecs 1199E 999N A
237 T65694 MARTINEZ Mickael SenM Gournay 1199E 1199N B
238 T66180 AUBE Paul BenM Dieppe 1199E 999N A
239 T67854 CHASTEL Emilien MinM Gournay 1199E 1199N A
240 T67842 PICARD Lilian SepM Rouen 1199E 1199N A
241 U50689 CONSTANTIN Alexis MinM Gonfreville 1199E 1199N A
242 U51028 DESMARETZ Simon BenM Taquin section echecs 1199E 999N A
243 U50918 GOMBROWICZ Cyrille SepM Doudeville 1199E 1199N A
244 U50916 THIERRY Didier VetM Doudeville 1199E 1199N A
245 U52987 BIDOIS Nicolas SenM Criquebeuf 1199E 1199N B
246 U52447 FOUQUIER Marceau BenM Doudeville 1199E 999N B
247 U52352 GONCALVES Ulysse SenM Rouen 1199E 1199N A
248 U52989 LECARPENTIER Nicolas SenM Criquebeuf 1199E 1199N A
249 U52656 PAVAN Kelly SenM Rouen 1199E 1199N A
250 U52862 SAOUDI Salim SenM Gonfreville 1199E 1199N A
251 V03244 PANIER Yves SepM Grand Quevilly 1197F 1370N A
252 D57476 CHAN David SenM Rouen 1180F 1180N A
253 M52498 DROULOUT Paul MinM Gonfreville 1176F 1288F A
254 K65990 LE BOULICAUT Loic SenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1174F 1140F A
255 M65707 GUILBERT Nathan MinM Gournay 1169F 1204F A
256 M54346 MALO Antoine BenM Criquebeuf 1168F 1085F A
257 J50291 DESERT Thibault CadM Gonfreville 1161F 1221F A
258 R62649 CARLE Thomas MinM Gonfreville 1161F 1164F A
259 G69441 DUMONTIER Corentin SenM Gournay 1160N 1072F A
260 M50298 BOUCHE Sebastien SenM Gournay 1160N 1220N A
261 P70043 ALLEXANDRE Quentin JunM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1160F 1462F A
262 T59926 BOITOUZET Nicolas SenM Dieppe 1156F 1397F A
263 R58728 VIMONT Antonin MinM Gonfreville 1143F 1204F A
264 N52781 JOIN Octave BenM Dieppe 1135F 1215F A
265 Y16884 CHEMIN Marc SepM Doudeville 1134F 1370N A
266 N64959 FAIDI Ilyas PupM Gonfreville 1132F 1226F A
267 H53371 AUVRAY Dominique SepM Gonfreville 1128F 1128F A
268 K71915 BLANQUET Alexandre SenM Gonfreville 1127F 1160F A
269 R69775 DOUARINOU Timeo PupM Gournay 1124F 1172F A
270 H02068 DAMBRUNE Laure SenF Saint-Thomas 1120F 1131F A
271 N62072 THERY Emmanuel SepM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1120N 1120N A
272 W16102 EDEN Agnes SepF Dieppe 1117F 1103F A
273 M59724 LEFEBVRE Paul CadM Gonfreville 1111F 1016F A
274 R04646 MARY Ludovic SepM Rouen 1100N 1100N B
275 N54250 THORY Thibaut PupM Gonfreville 1099E 910N A
276 P53462 LESCOT Lubin PupM Gonfreville 1099E 1050N A
277 P54340 NICLOT Matthias PupM Gonfreville 1099E 1250N A
278 P64992 GUERIN Eliot PupM Gonfreville 1099E 1210N A
279 P65862 DACHEUX Arthur PupM Dieppe 1099E 880N A
280 P66183 DROULOUT Marie PupF Gonfreville 1099E 1115F A
281 R53670 VIANDIER TIRILLY Marius PupM Dieppe 1099E 1220N A
282 R59348 ROTH Damien PupM Bonsecours 1099E 999N A
283 R60690 LAIGLE Tristan PupM Gonfreville 1099E 1020N B
284 R67925 ENKIRCHE Raphael PupM Gournay 1099E 1191F A
285 R67601 LACHEVRE Timeo PupM Gonfreville 1099E 860N A
286 S53051 NATAF-SAUNIER Thibault PupM Dieppe 1099E 1159F A
287 S60321 DUMONT Remi PupM Doudeville 1099E 1219F A
288 S64917 LAMURE Paul PupM Gonfreville 1099E 999N A
289 S62478 SARDAOUI Rim PupF Gonfreville 1099E 1050N A
290 T51773 COUSIN Mailys PupF Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
291 T52366 DAVID Anael PupM Dieppe 1099E 870N A
292 T52753 SEVINDIK Kaan PupM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1099E 999N A
293 T56203 BLAREL LECOCQ Paul PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N A
294 T54656 DECHAMPS Clement PupM Rouen 1099E 999N A
295 T54131 KAMMOU Amina PupF Grand Quevilly 1099E 999N A
296 T57164 COSSON Tom PupM Gonfreville 1099E 999N B
297 T59440 HADDOUCHI Saad PupM Gonfreville 1099E 910N A
298 T65359 DOLE Melvin PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N A
299 T63679 LEVASSEUR-MARTINEZ Aissia PupF Gournay 1099E 999N A
300 U50486 ANQUETIL Thais PupF Dieppe 1099E 999N A
301 U50485 DESBRUERES Antoine PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N A
302 U50917 FOLAIN Samuel PupM Doudeville 1099E 999N A
303 U51708 LIPUZCOA Come PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N A
304 U53592 FLUTRE Gauthier PupM Dieppe 1099E 999N B
305 U53738 HERRE Heloise PupF L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1099E 999N A
306 U52866 VEPIERRE Faustine PupF Dieppe 1099E 999N B
307 L50717 LE BOULICAUT Arthur BenM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1094F 1077F A
308 P55370 LACIRE Jean-Marc SenM Dieppe 1094F 1110N A
309 R59330 COTE Jeremy MinM Doudeville 1090N 1065F A
310 R50114 RENAUX Alexandre PupM Gonfreville 1089F 1031F A
311 J62131 LEFORT Luc VetM Gournay 1088F 1210N A
312 L50720 VAUGEOIS Mathys BenM Gonfreville 1088F 1147F A
313 P69453 VILLIER Leandre PupM Dieppe 1088F 1182F A
314 K56680 YANG Brigitte SepF Taquin section echecs 1079F 1180N A
315 P65864 DOUDOUX Justine PupF Dieppe 1074F 1068F A
316 P50915 GOURY Gabin MinM Grand Quevilly 1070N 1110N A
317 P54338 GAPENNE Frederic SepM Gonfreville 1066F 1035F A
318 N55414 SCHETRIT Sohan BenM Gonfreville 1065F 1061F A
319 N68150 ZANIN David SepM Grand Quevilly 1063F 1002F A
320 N61114 MALO Frederic SenM Criquebeuf 1051F 970N B
321 M50426 DUBOC Hugo BenM Gonfreville 1050N 1210N B
322 N66431 PIERRE Nael PupM Gonfreville 1050N 1240N A
323 N08183 FOURRE Yann SenM Rouen 1048F 1232F B
324 N53693 DUTILLOY Claude VetM Dieppe 1047F 1140N A
325 R52791 DELARUELLE Elisabeth SepF Saint-Thomas 1045F 1088F A
326 P70045 MICHAUT Charly SepM Dieppe 1042F 900N A
327 S53053 LEFRANCOIS Jean PupM Dieppe 1038F 1190F A
328 P50866 GUIGNARD Alain SepM Gournay 1030N 1070N A
329 D53106 DESHORS Dominique VetM Criquebeuf 1024F 1027F A
330 M56673 THORIN Jacqueline VetF Taquin section echecs 1020N 1010N B
331 M65202 CHADI GILLES Mathias MinM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1020N 1156F A
332 M53392 HARP Jean Michel VetM Gonfreville 1010N 1010N A
333 P54171 LE BRAY Yoann PupM Gonfreville 1010N 1040N A
334 R50206 PRUNIER-TAVEIRNE Lothaire PupM Gonfreville 1010N 1340N A
335 R51066 RENAUX Emma BenF Gonfreville 1010N 1124F A
336 R50106 SCHETRIT Melynn PupF Gonfreville 1010N 1180N A
337 R53677 AUBOIRON Caroline SepF Dieppe 1010N 1047F A
338 N50188 AL YAREMI Nadim MinM Gonfreville 1009E 1120N A
339 P51766 DRELY Emy PupF Gournay 1009F 1140N A
340 R50210 FAIDI Wouissam PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1180N A
341 R60520 DAMDIN Anais PouF Gonfreville 1009E 1030N A
342 R63699 VIMONT Aubin PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1066F A
343 S50922 BAILLEUL Hugo PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1100N A
344 S50611 CHABOCHE Charles PouM Gonfreville 1009E 930N A
345 S50030 LESCOT Cassian PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1060N A
346 S53204 FERRE Augustin PouM Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
347 S53419 TONERIE Clement PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1050N A
348 S54446 ANQUETIL AUGER Celian PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1200N A
349 S56498 BORREMAND Paul PouM Le Fou du Roi Montivilliers 1009E 980N A
350 S56913 LEFEBVRE Thomas PouM Dieppe 1009E 910N A
351 S60982 JOIN Ernest PouM Dieppe 1009E 1110N A
352 S62476 MALYQUEVIQUE Adam PouM Gonfreville 1009E 940N A
353 S63225 ROBINE Ewen PouM Gonfreville 1009E 850N A
354 S62477 SARDAOUI Aya PouF Gonfreville 1009E 930N A
355 S67666 LENTIEUL Elliot PouM Dieppe 1009E 1290N A
356 T51766 BLANCHARD Sasha PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1110N A
357 T52365 BYHET Marin PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
358 T51769 CANIEL Tom PouM Gonfreville 1009E 880N A
359 T51770 CAUVIGNY Eliott PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1210N A
360 T51783 JENAMY Enzo PouM Gonfreville 1009E 800N A
361 T51795 LESEIGNEUR Marius PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 799N A
362 T52305 SAUVAGE Victor PouM Rouen 1009E 920N A
363 T51792 SOBCZYK Tiago PouM Gonfreville 1009E 940N A
364 T51794 TROADEC Gabriel PouM Gonfreville 1009E 800N A
365 T56202 BLAREL LECOCQ Antoine PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
366 T55520 LECLERC Sofia PouF Dieppe 1009E 810N A
367 T55168 LEON Yori PouM Gournay 1009E 800N A
368 T56263 LI William PpoM L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II 1009E 799N B
369 T55167 MAJCHEZAK Heloise PouF Gournay 1009E 799N A
370 T54366 MALOISEL Nolhan PouM Gonfreville 1009E 800N A
371 T54381 PACE Charles PouM Dieppe 1009E 1070N A
372 T54382 PACE Jules PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
373 T55211 ROULAND Yann PpoM Echiquier de Petit Caux 1009E 799N B
374 T59438 HADDOUCHI Imrane PouM Gonfreville 1009E 870N B
375 T59559 OLLIVIER Marcus PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
376 T59974 VUILHORGNE Landry PpoM Gournay 1009E 799N A
377 T59367 ZHONG Charles-Henzo PouM Gonfreville 1009E 1130N A
378 T59366 ZHONG Kelly-Francoise PouF Gonfreville 1009E 1050N A
379 T65363 DEMOULINS Alois PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
380 T66312 CAMUS Louis PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
381 T66310 DEMOULINS Amaury PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
382 T66304 MAUGER Nathan PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
383 U50487 BARQ-GREMAIN Gabin PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
384 U51701 BLANQUET Victor PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
385 U50691 COZIC Clement PouM Gonfreville 1009E 799N A
386 U51702 DA SILVA CORREIA Diogo PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
387 U51970 DEBLEU Hazel PouF Gonfreville 1009E 799N A
388 U50488 DUBUC Gaetan PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
389 U51023 DUTHIL Eden PouM Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
390 U51969 FLEM Clement PouM Gonfreville 1009E 799N A
391 U51968 HAMELIN Harrison PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
392 U50489 LEBRAND-DEMARET Mathys PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
393 U51967 LEBRUMENT Heden PouM Gonfreville 1009E 799N A
394 U50693 LECOQUIERRE Gatien PouM Gonfreville 1009E 799N A
395 U51706 LECUYER Quentin PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
396 T55691 LEPRINCE Adrien PpoM Gournay 1009E 799N A
397 U51709 NOVICK Ivann PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
398 U51024 SCHMALTZ Isaac PouM Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
399 U52865 ANTOINE Bertrand PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
400 U52504 BAT Oyundari PpoF Grand Quevilly 1009E 799N A
401 U52874 BENARD Gabriele PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
402 U53659 CAUVIGNY Eleanna PpoF Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
403 U52867 COURLOUER Thelma PpoF Dieppe 1009E 799N B
404 U52671 FLEM Thibault PouM Gonfreville 1009E 799N A
405 U52873 GUERNIER Clotilde PpoF Dieppe 1009E 799N A
406 U52871 GUERNIER Rosanne PpoF Dieppe 1009E 799N A
407 U52868 GUILLOT Antonin PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N B
408 U53501 LEDUC Louis PpoM Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
409 U52268 LEMOINE Yohann PouM Gournay 1009E 799N A
410 U53334 LEROY Elsa PouF Gonfreville 1009E 799N B
411 U52876 MONTAROU Thiago PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
412 U53579 MOORES Liam PouM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
413 U53442 PUYOL Mathias PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
414 U53441 PUYOL Maxime PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
415 U52869 VIANDIER-TIRILLY Jules PpoM Dieppe 1009E 799N A
416 M54585 ZANIN Sylvie SepF Grand Quevilly 1001F 1125F A