Code FFE Joueur Catég. Club Elo Rapide Lic.
1 M08553 JOLLY Jean-Francois SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2378F 2392F A
2 M10455 BOURDONNAIS Loic SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 2277F 2300N A
3 H53997 VIEL Simon JunM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 2223F 2130N A
4 J56879 FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2222F 2165F A
5 N13859 CHAPLAIN Fabrice SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 2153F 2101F A
6 P67280 PAKHMUTOV Andrey JunM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 2148F 2121F A
7 A00166 AMOYAL Pierre SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2145F 2089F A
8 E50855 AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2102F 2270N A
9 A02808 DEBREE Alain SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 2080F 2140N A
10 Y02654 DELALEE Paul SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2080F 1991F A
11 Y22749 AUVRAY Honorine SenF Agneaux Saint-Lo 2079F 2039F A
12 S01875 AUVRAY Simon SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2077F 2110N A
13 L01210 PEIGNEY Frederic SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 2075F 2230N A
14 D52777 SEIGNAT Florian JunM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 2067F 2140N A
15 C04522 MARIE Guillaume SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 2054F 2150N A
16 G00111 LEDOUX Jean-Luc SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 2026F 2010F A
17 E02646 BENETEAU Hubert SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2023F 1997F A
18 C06895 VERON Cyprien SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville 2008F 1891F A
19 U01408 ALTHOFFER Cyrille SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1993F 2210N A
20 A00649 BAUGIN Alain SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1988F 2290N A
21 L09980 WAUQUIER Mathieu SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1964F 1930N A
22 N69038 PRESTES HORNES Daiane Cristiane SenF L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1942F 1905F A
23 B03948 LELONG Eric SepM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1937F 1975F A
24 K09259 GUERINEAU Gregoire SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1924F 1922F A
25 J00101 HOULGATE Anthony SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1915F 1941F A
26 H06349 QUELLEC Yannick SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1868F 1900N A
27 A10456 TINTURE Laurent SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1856F 2060N A
28 J00280 LETELLIER Fabrice SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1843F 1970N A
29 J55073 ALLIOT Alexis CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1814F 1901F A
30 N10202 ZAGHEDOUD Thomas SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1814F 1668F A
31 J57120 PIASSALE Nils MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1813F 1742F A
32 E04045 LEHOUX Herve SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1810N 1790N A
33 L02102 MANCEL Philippe SepM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1770F 1735F A
34 J03020 BOULIER Maxime SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1761F 1990N A
35 A02339 CLIN Christian SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1753F 1730N A
36 F00128 LOURDEL Dimitri SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1730F 1750N A
37 J00286 RAYNAUD Christophe SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1722F 1730N A
38 H54814 RIOULT Nathan SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1689F 1615F A
39 K58601 PIASSALE Mael BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1683F 1430F A
40 A07562 MICLOT Claude VetM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1670N 1870N B
41 E50958 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1668F 1589F A
42 C54294 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael JunM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1661F 1692F A
43 A02353 CODET Francois VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1650F 1690N A
44 J07481 GAGNON Renaud SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1642F 1660N A
45 U10465 GALLON Stephane SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1642F 1730N A
46 K70830 LEMIERE Evann MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1639F 1513F A
47 R01124 RUEL Christian SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1639F 1930N A
48 J00281 BOSSE Yoann SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1634F 1730N A
49 A09067 RENAULT Jean-Pierre VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1609F 1635F A
50 V00062 ARAS Bernard SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1603F 1840N A
51 A10642 URBAIN Lionel SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1594F 1960N A
52 E02882 DESMOULIERES Axelle SenF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1583F 1586F A
53 H57793 GIAUFER-SAUBERT Corentin CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1578F 1700N A
54 R11411 GILBERT Alphonse SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1566F 1520N A
55 K70829 BOSQUET Clement MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1554F 1402F A
56 N05531 SAMSON Pierre SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1550N 1360N A
57 J00521 JUMILUS Herve SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1545F 1650N B
58 R02939 FERRARY Thibault SenM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1540N 1430N A
59 Y07069 DUBOIS Delphine SenF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1537F 1620N A
60 S01820 HINARD Nolan SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1524F 1490N A
61 A03594 DUVAL Michel VetM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1523F 1710N A
62 L01202 VIOLETTE Didier SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1520F 1534F A
63 M57061 LEPERTEL Sebastien SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1516F 1580N A
64 H04574 LEDOUX Jean-Luc SepM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1503F 1459F A
65 L50439 PIASSALE Eric SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1475F 1450N A
66 B53386 MIRGUET Bernard VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1474F 1780N A
67 M07776 BRAY Patrice VetM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1450N 1300N A
68 B57101 LEGENDRE Thibaut SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1447F 1590N A
69 A06591 LE REVEREND Lionel SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1436F 1670N A
70 Z01314 JEGOU Jean-Michel SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1433F 1540N A
71 S00011 DUMONT Aline VetF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1432F 1368F A
72 N10973 DUTHEIL David SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1432F 1455F A
73 K05821 ROUCHET Frederic SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1422F 1470N A
74 A03541 DURAND Denis VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1414F 1373F A
75 A08051 NOVELLO Maurice VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1412F 1910N A
76 Y08986 DIGEON Francois SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1411F 1570N A
77 T56221 COOLSAET Regis VetM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1399E 1199N B
78 P00767 LEMONNIER Pascal SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1398F 1480N A
79 V10151 JEGA Philippe SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1385F 1700N A
80 K61105 ANGOT Mathis MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1378F 1291F A
81 N56182 LEBOURGEOIS Pierrick SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1377F 1370N A
82 C06663 TINTURE Bernard VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1360F 1360N A
83 A10379 THIEBOT Stephane SenM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1290N 1290N A
84 P57833 VARIN Frederic SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1289F 1266F A
85 M73679 VARIN Timeo PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1287F 1265F A
86 P65946 LESENECHAL Maurice SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1275F 1280N A
87 A00716 BEKAERT Xavier SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1269F 1800N A
88 K50793 ALLIOT Paul BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1262F 1200F A
89 A06507 LEMESLE Gino VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1220F 1440N A
90 V01636 BORDAS Alain SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1205F 1207F A
91 N51948 BECHET Olivier SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1236F B
92 Z12035 LEMONNIER Michel VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
93 L55278 LEVESQUE Christian VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
94 K66489 VIEL Isabelle SenF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N B
95 L55279 BESNEVILLE Annick VetF L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
96 P54394 HUIN Laurent SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N A
97 N72275 LAMORT Jean-Paul VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
98 P56835 ESTIENNE Solange VetF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1199N B
99 P64700 SANCHEZ Louis MinM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1050N B
100 R50886 PANIEZ Leandre BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1090N A
101 R53917 FERON Steven SenM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 950N A
102 R53920 SIMONET Christine VetF L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
103 R55150 BOSQUET Patrick SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1140N A
104 R58761 DUMONT Enzo BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1040N A
105 M69007 DURAND-DECKER Lounes BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 999N B
106 R60291 ZAYER Nadji SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1199E 1220N A
107 R60393 PERIER Annie SepF L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
108 R65179 CODEGHINI Michel VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N A
109 R65107 GAMBLIN Maxime BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 999N B
110 R65116 SALEHI Amanullah BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 999N B
111 R67965 MIMOUNI Yacine SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1732F B
112 S51847 CHAMPETIER Adrien SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1199N A
113 S52925 CLERC Christian SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 950N B
114 S53606 LE BOZEC Domnique SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
115 S64151 RESTOUT Emma BenF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 999N B
116 R70476 LEGRAND Louis CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
117 T52069 AGNES Marc VetM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N B
118 T50533 GIBOUT Jeanne BenF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1180N A
119 T56499 ANGOT Stephane SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
120 T56366 BAJOT Patrick VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
121 T56367 BELLEICHE Georges VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
122 T55455 BENA Olivier SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 910N B
123 T53711 BRUIN Michel SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
124 T55006 CHAPDELAINE Philippe SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N A
125 T54860 GUERVIN Cyrille SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
126 T55052 MIGNOT Andre-Pierre SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N B
127 T56363 ROUDIL Francois VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
128 T56364 VAVASSEUR Joel VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
129 T56365 VERDIER Jean-Louis VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
130 T57792 BERTHOU Charlotte SenF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N B
131 M63844 DIDIER Roman SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1199N A
132 T58296 LELIEVRE Alexandre SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
133 T57791 PON LE BRUN Annaik SenF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N B
134 T61273 CHEVRIER DELALLEE Amaury BenM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 999N A
135 T61274 DUPUIS Thomas BenM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 999N A
136 T62271 GUERANDELLE Sam MinM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1199E 1199N B
137 T61276 KAY Diane SepF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1199N B
138 T61277 KAY Stephen SepM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1199N B
139 T62708 BASTARD Romain SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1320N B
140 T64486 CLARENCE Axel BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 999N B
141 T64683 CRESTEY Lenny BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 999N B
142 T64520 HUART Baptiste BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 999N B
143 T64521 LOPES Richard BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 999N B
144 K51916 ROBERT Patrick SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1199N A
145 T67839 PAPIN Frederic SepM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N B
146 T61702 CLERK Felix MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1196F 1200N A
147 D52725 ANGELE Henri VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1193F 1181F A
148 C50294 FLIRDEN Severine SenF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1190N 1080N A
149 H72497 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine BenF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1184F 1195F A
150 N54973 MORAZIN Antoine CadM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1183F 1160N A
151 S68329 SCHEELBEEK Johannes VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1183F 1180N A
152 J53089 VIEL Manon MinF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1180F 1230N A
153 S52927 LELIEVRE Clement PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1176F 1129F A
154 M51956 LOUIS Daniel VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1173F 1180F A
155 L74096 BOUZENARD Arthur PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1170F 1360N B
156 M50654 JEANNE Lysandre CadM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1170N 1250N A
157 N60195 MIGNOT Elynn PouF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1170N 1370N A
158 L59937 ANDRYJOWICZ Jules BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1169F 1059F A
159 M51996 MAUGER Nathan PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1166F 1088F A
160 N52070 DENNEBOUY Alexandre MinM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1160N 1160N A
161 R53919 ESTIENNE Claude VetM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1155F 1160N A
162 G58130 GILLES Robinson SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1154F 1045F A
163 K72993 TALBIOUI Chirine MinF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1153F 1164F A
164 R66671 LEGRAND Quentin BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1149F 1020N A
165 S53422 PON LE BRUN Gregoire PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1145F 1470N A
166 R51409 COURTOIS Romain MinM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1143F 1450N A
167 L67202 KINTZ Matthieu BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1140N 1220N B
168 R65416 LEJAMTEL Elias MinM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1120F 1480N A
169 N51949 BECHET Guislain PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1100N 1155F A
170 L51827 LEBARBEY Marin BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1100F 1560N A
171 M53850 TSOGBILEG Uchka PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1100F 1121F A
172 P66833 AGUERSSIF Julien BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1100N 1210N A
173 P53695 CANUARD Aubin PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 1030N A
174 P53291 DAUXAIS Lucas PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1010N A
175 P53696 LECORPS Ethan PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 1000N A
176 P63989 AUBERT Hadrian PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 1100N A
177 P66834 BALLESTRA Thibaut PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1080N B
178 R51240 DODIER Elias PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 830N B
179 R53918 FERON Louison PupF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1099E 999N A
180 R60033 DAVY Theo PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
181 R68401 POYET Clemence PupF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 1160N A
182 R71086 NOEL Armand PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1340N A
183 S50254 CHAMPETIER Timothee PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 1270N A
184 S50396 COISNARD Charlize PupF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 999N B
185 S52070 HANOU Pierre PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1350N A
186 S50252 REQUIER Camille PupF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 1120N A
187 S57356 MARIE Gabriel PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1090N A
188 S63662 EDME Zachari PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 999N B
189 S64152 LEPOURRY Nathan PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
190 T50408 HORCHOLLE Julie PupF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 940N A
191 T52070 AGNES Hippolyte PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 999N A
192 M53371 DUPONT Leo PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 999N A
193 T51408 TILMANT Loukas PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 999N A
194 N69281 BENA Valentin PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1160N A
195 T53814 DELHOMME Colin PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 999N A
196 T56220 DUPUICH Jules PupM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1099E 999N A
197 T56224 JAVALET Titouan PupM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1099E 999N A
198 T56222 JOSSIER Colin PupM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1099E 999N A
199 T56223 MILAN Augustin PupM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1099E 999N A
200 T62270 GAGNON LE COUSTUMER Lilas PupF L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1099E 999N B
201 T64667 BLONDEAU Georges PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
202 T67885 DARGONE Bertille PupF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 999N B
203 T67883 LAUNEY Dimitri PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 999N B
204 T67884 RIVEAU-JAFFRE Sarah PupF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 999N B
205 N53463 GUYODO Jordan SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1087F 1360N A
206 R50882 LEMAITRE Theo BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1087F 1137F A
207 N53010 BOSQUET Charles PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1083F 1211F A
208 M66322 PIASSALE Elin PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1080N 1183F A
209 M53373 MIGNOT Guilhem BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1074F 1197F A
210 N56162 MADELINE Frederic SepM L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 1073F 1000N A
211 P51714 LEBARBEY Laetitia SenF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1070F 1260N A
212 P53697 POULOUIN Eloi BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1070N 1160N B
213 M58263 TSOGBILEG Enkhbaatar SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1066F 1230N B
214 M73018 ANGOT Arthur BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1062F 1087F A
215 N51411 WITTEZAELE Jeremy BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1060N 1210N A
216 P70709 ROUX Eliot BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1060N 1070N B
217 R55145 MARTIN-RENOUF Charles PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1060N 1250N A
218 M69208 KASMI Yessenyill BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1052F 1190N A
219 P54395 LEMIERE Yvon SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1050N 1020N B
220 P59191 WILLE Leonard BenM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1050N 1180N A
221 P52780 CAILLOT Eleonore BenF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1040N 1040N A
222 N59729 CHUQUET Paul BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1040N 1180N B
223 P64651 LEFEVRE Axel PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1030N 990N B
224 P68778 AGUERSSIF Fanny PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1030N 920N A
225 W09353 VINUESA Guillaume SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1030N 1030N B
226 R52070 JOLIVET-LE ROUET Niino BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1026F 1180N A
227 P51720 GRANDGUILLOTTE Luka BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1020N 1010N A
228 P51723 VIOLETTE Alex BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1020F 1240N A
229 L55280 BOSQUET Camille BenF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1015F 1130N A
230 N53465 LEVIGOUREUX Celia MinF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1015F 1280N A
231 M54641 NARLACH Hugo PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1010N 1220N A
232 P64657 MARIE Hugo BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1010N 1360N A
233 P70306 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Neo PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1010N 1100N A
234 L55430 LENOEL Benjamin CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1010N 1050N B
235 Y10465 AUVRAY Veronique SepF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1180N A
236 L53008 DRAGHICI Claudiu-Robin BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1026F B
237 P51716 LEBARBEY Robin PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 1240N A
238 K61102 ANGOT Emma MinF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1163F A
239 P53416 BECHET Mathieu PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 870N B
240 R51408 BUTOT Quentin PpoM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 1250N A
241 R53275 MARTIN Liam PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 1020N B
242 R60868 NOUVELLON BASTARD Martin PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 1070N B
243 R66672 MARIE OLIVIER Leo PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1040N B
244 S51845 ALLAIN Nils PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 1030N A
245 S51846 AUTRET Marceau PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 840N B
246 S52089 SUILLAUD Malome PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1080N A
247 S50370 TSOGBILEG Hosbileg PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 1180N A
248 S58382 LEPOITEVIN Zak PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 800N A
249 S58399 SAMOURDANIS Achille PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
250 S58398 SAMOURDANIS Olympe PouF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
251 S61481 CEYLAN Kenan PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 1150N A
252 S60510 MANCEL FLIRDEN Johanna PpoF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1009E 799N A
253 S63942 LENOBLE Gabin PpoM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1009E 799N A
254 S69248 AUBERT Juliette PpoF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
255 T50405 ANDECKO Swann PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 930N A
256 T50409 GODET Ohanna PouF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N A
257 T50404 HAMEL Jules PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 850N B
258 T50406 VAESKEN BALBO Noeleen PouF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 840N B
259 T52437 BELLAHCENE Lorick PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
260 T51403 COZ Gauthier PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
261 T51995 DODIER Soren PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
262 T50682 FOUCAUD Aristide PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
263 T51993 KERMORGANT Malo PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
264 T50683 LECACHEUX Thomas PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 800N A
265 T51407 LEMIERE Noah PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
266 T51997 NOEL Lucien PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N A
267 T51653 RIVIERE Soren PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
268 N69282 BENA Nicolas PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 870N B
269 T54358 BENSENOUCI Louane PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 810N A
270 T54360 DAVY Alex PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
271 T55053 MONTEIRO TEIXEIRA Clement PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N B
272 T53635 QUILLIEN Nolan PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
273 T53815 RASPAIL Hugues PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 890N A
274 T55454 RUOT Benjamin PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 800N B
275 T57793 ALI Hani PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
276 T57711 ESPAGNE Melody PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 800N A
277 T57639 LELIEVRE Audrey PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
278 T57795 LEPINGARD Achille PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
279 T61275 SALIMINI Khamilia PpoF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1009E 799N A
280 T64517 DESBOIS Leo PpoM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
281 T64518 GODIN Vincent PpoM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
282 T64684 LESOIF MESNIL Conrad PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N B
283 T64700 RASPAIL Etienne PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N B
284 T64519 VALOGNES Baptiste PpoM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
285 T67882 GAUMAIN Lubin PpoM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
286 T67972 SOHIER Benjamin PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
287 R70506 MANGON Benjamin PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1001F 1270N A