Code FFE Joueur Catég. Club Elo Rapide Lic.
1 M08553 JOLLY Jean-Francois SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2368F 2381F A
2 W06107 LE MAREC Simon SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2211F 2213F A
3 J56879 FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2206F 2192F A
4 N13859 CHAPLAIN Fabrice SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 2158F 2101F A
5 A00166 AMOYAL Pierre SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2145F 2089F A
6 L01210 PEIGNEY Frederic SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 2075F 2230N B
7 D52777 SEIGNAT Florian SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 2065F 2140N A
8 C04522 MARIE Guillaume SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 2051F 2150N A
9 E02646 BENETEAU Hubert SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 2032F 1997F A
10 C06895 VERON Cyprien SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville 2014F 1909F A
11 G56928 AUBERT Estee JunF Agneaux Saint-Lo 2013F 1817F A
12 U01408 ALTHOFFER Cyrille SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1995F 2210N A
13 L09980 WAUQUIER Mathieu SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1959F 1930N A
14 B03948 LELONG Eric SepM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1932F 1978F A
15 J00101 HOULGATE Anthony SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1854F 1941F A
16 A10456 TINTURE Laurent SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1848F 2060N A
17 H06349 QUELLEC Yannick SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1841F 1900N A
18 J55073 ALLIOT Alexis JunM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1814F 1901F B
19 L02102 MANCEL Philippe SepM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1772F 1735F A
20 K70830 LEMIERE Evann CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1759F 1532F A
21 A02339 CLIN Christian SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1750F 1730N A
22 F00128 LOURDEL Dimitri SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1744F 1750N A
23 H54814 RIOULT Nathan SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1689F 1615F B
24 A07562 MICLOT Claude VetM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1670N 1870N B
25 C54294 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1666F 1692F B
26 L01252 MESNIL Bruno SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1660N 1750N A
27 E50958 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian JunM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1649F 1589F A
28 J00281 BOSSE Yoann SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1628F 1606F A
29 J06415 MOINE Jean-Yves SepM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1615F 1529F A
30 A10642 URBAIN Lionel VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1605F 1960N A
31 A09067 RENAULT Jean-Pierre VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1595F 1604F A
32 E02882 DESMOULIERES Axelle SenF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1594F 1586F A
33 V00062 ARAS Bernard SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1593F 1840N A
34 H61487 CASANOVAS Tony SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1570F 1810N B
35 K51916 ROBERT Patrick SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1564F 1560N A
36 T51186 AFGOUN Dyhia SenF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1538F 1577F B
37 A03594 DUVAL Michel VetM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1533F 1507F A
38 S01820 HINARD Nolan SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1528F 1490N A
39 L01202 VIOLETTE Didier SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1520F 1534F A
40 M07776 BRAY Patrice VetM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1450N 1300N A
41 S00011 DUMONT Aline VetF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1436F 1368F A
42 A06591 LE REVEREND Lionel SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1436F 1670N A
43 Z01314 JEGOU Jean-Michel SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1433F 1540N A
44 Y08986 DIGEON Francois SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1422F 1570N A
45 A03541 DURAND Denis VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1418F 1332F A
46 H64643 LELERRE Damien SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1400N 1320N B
47 P00767 LEMONNIER Pascal SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1398F 1480N A
48 R06689 NAZERI Nasser SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1380F 1550N A
49 M73679 VARIN Timeo BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1339F 1374F A
50 C06663 TINTURE Bernard VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1338F 1360N A
51 K61105 ANGOT Mathis CadM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1324F 1303F A
52 Y06870 GUILLEMOT Jordan SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1290N 1430N B
53 P57833 VARIN Frederic SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1289F 1266F B
54 A00716 BEKAERT Xavier SepM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1269F 1800N A
55 K50793 ALLIOT Paul MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1262F 1200F A
56 V01636 BORDAS Alain SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1205F 1207F A
57 J53089 VIEL Manon CadF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1202F 1230N A
58 N51948 BECHET Olivier SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1223F B
59 P53696 LECORPS Ethan BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1000N A
60 R53918 FERON Louison BenF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 999N A
61 R53917 FERON Steven SenM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 950N A
62 R55150 BOSQUET Patrick SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1140N A
63 R58761 DUMONT Enzo MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1040N B
64 R60291 ZAYER Nadji SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1199E 1220N A
65 R68401 POYET Clemence BenF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1060N B
66 R71086 NOEL Armand BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1100N B
67 S52070 HANOU Pierre BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1350N B
68 S52926 GALLO ALIX Titouan BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 999N B
69 S57356 MARIE Gabriel BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 960N B
70 T50408 HORCHOLLE Julie BenF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1190N B
71 T56222 JOSSIER Colin BenM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 999N A
72 T57792 BERTHOU Charlotte SenF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N B
73 T57791 PON LE BRUN Annaik SenF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N B
74 T62708 BASTARD Romain SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1199E 1320N A
75 T64667 BLONDEAU Georges BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 999N B
76 K71239 BAIONI Paolo SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1588F A
77 U51300 GONNAUD Mathieu BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 999N B
78 U51148 LELERRE Arnaud SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1199N B
79 U50185 TOQUET-ABDELLAHI Sam BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 999N A
80 U52577 BEAUMEL Steeve SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1303F B
81 V51518 BLIN BRAGE Frederique SepF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
82 V51520 BRUN Yann SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
83 V54083 CAILLOUX Enzo MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1267F B
84 V50323 CARATERO Camille SenF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1199N B
85 V51494 CHABIN Patricia SepF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
86 V52252 CHAPDELAINE Guy VetM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1199N A
87 V52253 CORBIERE Annie VetF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1199N B
88 V53788 DACQUAY Manon SenF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N B
89 V50331 DARMAGNAC Gilles VetM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1199N B
90 V53953 DAVID Marie SenF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
91 V50332 DELATOUR Jacques VetM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1199N B
92 V50330 DUPUICH Jean Francois SenM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1199N B
93 V53694 FERON Corinne SenF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1199E 1199N B
94 V52375 GARNIER Lucas BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 999N B
95 V50329 HERRIER Claude SepM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1199E 1199N B
96 V51677 LANDAIS Noe CadM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N A
97 U59294 SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1199E 1199N B
98 V54082 MAHIEU Cedric SenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1199E 1199N B
99 D52725 ANGELE Henri VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1193F 1153F A
100 H72497 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine MinF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1184F 1201F A
101 M51956 LOUIS Daniel VetM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1173F 1148F A
102 G50603 CAUCHARD Yvan SenM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1170N 1410N A
103 S52927 LELIEVRE Clement BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1160F 1129F A
104 M51996 MAUGER Nathan BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1159F 1111F A
105 S53422 PON LE BRUN Gregoire PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1145F 1225F A
106 B65913 MIRAY Jerome SepM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1134F 1530N A
107 K72993 TALBIOUI Chirine CadF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1129F 1161F B
108 N51949 BECHET Guislain BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1100N 1166F B
109 L51827 LEBARBEY Marin MinM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1100F 1560N A
110 N58988 NAZERI Darius MinM Saint Hilaire Petitville 1100N 1290N A
111 P66833 AGUERSSIF Julien MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1100N 1100N B
112 P51716 LEBARBEY Robin PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 1240N A
113 P66837 CHERON Titouan PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 860N B
114 S50254 CHAMPETIER Timothee PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 1270N B
115 S61481 CEYLAN Kenan PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 1150N A
116 T55454 RUOT Benjamin PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1080N B
117 T57793 ALI Hani PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 999N B
118 U51147 HOUTTEVILLE Celian PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 999N B
119 U51750 MARIE BARBANCHON Hugo PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
120 U60372 PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1390N B
121 V53002 DUDOS Jules PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
122 U60376 PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
123 U59297 PupM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 999N A
124 U59672 PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1450N B
125 V51499 GIRARD Romain PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
126 U60643 GUITTON Rudy PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
127 V50327 HENRY Raphael PupM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1099E 999N B
128 U59843 PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1220N B
129 V53695 MASSOT-CONFAIS Ancelot PupM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1099E 999N A
130 U59855 PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 1250N B
131 V52083 REYSSAT Gael PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
132 U60422 RODRIGUES Lilou PupF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 830N B
133 V51676 SIMIER Catline PupF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1099E 999N A
134 U60655 VANZANDE Enguerrand PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1099E 999N B
135 R50882 LEMAITRE Theo MinM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1087F 1137F A
136 M53850 TSOGBILEG Uchka BenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1086F 1121F A
137 N53463 GUYODO Jordan SenM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1085F 1360N A
138 P51714 LEBARBEY Laetitia SenF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1070F 1260N A
139 R55145 MARTIN-RENOUF Charles BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1060N 1210N A
140 N53010 BOSQUET Charles PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1054F 1239F A
141 P59191 WILLE Leonard MinM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1050N 1180N A
142 R52070 JOLIVET-LE ROUET Niino MinM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1026F 1034F B
143 P51720 GRANDGUILLOTTE Luka MinM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1020N 1010N A
144 N53465 LEVIGOUREUX Celia CadF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1015F 1280N A
145 M51995 JORET Nathan BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1010N 1270N B
146 P70306 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Neo PupM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1010N 1099F A
147 R51408 BUTOT Quentin PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 1250N B
148 R68402 MEBARKI Lara PouF U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
149 S50370 TSOGBILEG Hosbileg PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 1180N A
150 S60510 MANCEL FLIRDEN Johanna PouF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1009E 799N A
151 S70797 FERON Sidonie PouF Brehal Echecs et Maths 1009E 799N B
152 T51403 COZ Gauthier PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
153 T50682 FOUCAUD Aristide PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
154 T51997 NOEL Lucien PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1340N B
155 T54358 BENSENOUCI Louane PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1480N B
156 U51152 DUPUICH XIMENIS Juan PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
157 U52091 SZTENDERA Tom PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1340N A
158 U50186 VANNER Justine PouF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
159 V50321 AUVRAY Mael PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
160 V50322 BARNOUX Misha PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
161 U60634 BERTIN Jules PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
162 V52098 BLONDEAU Jean-Bosco PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
163 V52980 BRIANT Mateo PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
164 V50325 CARATERO Gabriel PpoM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
165 V50324 CARATERO Paul PpoM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
166 V53789 COUSIN Paul Evan PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
167 U60637 DADABAEV Abdoulatif PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
168 U59295 PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
169 U59296 PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N B
170 V51512 DELALLEAU Nathan PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
171 V50326 EGEA Enzo PpoM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
172 V53790 EYHRABIDE Leo-Tom PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
173 U60380 PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1420N B
174 U58901 PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
175 V51703 GUILLOME Arthur PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
176 V50582 JUAN Auguste PouM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
177 V50610 KHADURI Saba PpoM Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
178 U60399 PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
179 U60418 MARIE Marceau PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1290N B
180 U59846 PouF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 1270N B
181 V53001 MASSEBEUF Sofiane PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
182 V53696 MASSOT-CONFAIS Lino PouM Brehal Echecs et Maths 1009E 799N A
183 U55513 PpoM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
184 V52971 MOREAU Corentin PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
185 V52377 NOEL Isaure PpoF Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
186 V51495 PETITEAU ROSSE Nestor PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
187 U60420 POREE Thibault PouM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
188 V51659 ROULET PAGES Alice PouF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
189 V51675 SIMIER Charlotte PouF Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 1009E 799N A
190 V51516 SLIMANI SEBBONDA Imran PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
191 V50328 TENU Arthur PouM U.S.T. Equeurdreville 1009E 799N B
192 V51513 TEZENAS Baudouin PpoM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1009E 799N B
193 R70506 MANGON Benjamin BenM Agneaux Saint-Lo 1001F 1140N B