Code FFE Joueur Catég. Club Elo Rapide Lic.
1 L53912 KAMPHOFF SEGURA Arturo SenM L'Aigle 2067F 2067F A
2 M03396 DORE Armand SenM Briouze-Flers 1852F 2020N A
3 A06382 LE FOURNIER Pascal VetM Briouze-Flers 1849F 1817F A
4 G04775 URTREGER Rene VetM Echiquier du Perche 1785F 1980N A
5 G61737 GIORDANO Thomas SenM Echiquier du Perche 1713F 1540N A
6 E04874 GUEHO Nicolas SepM Briouze-Flers 1707F 2030N B
7 N50446 BAAZAOUI Walid SenM Briouze-Flers 1629F 1618F A
8 D00177 LEBESCOND Philippe SepM Briouze-Flers 1615F 1574F A
9 G51561 LEVY David JunM Briouze-Flers 1567F 1610N A
10 H09257 GRAVEZ Philippe VetM Echiquier du Perche 1556F 1650N A
11 C04210 LERAT Jean-Claude VetM Echiquier du Perche 1518F 1740N A
12 P01035 PICOLO Patrick SepM L'Aigle 1516F 2000N A
13 F00145 HARIVEL Serge VetM Echiquier du Perche 1502F 1740N A
14 R54680 KONING Henri VetM Echiquier du Perche 1500N 1700N A
15 H53832 COCQUEREZ Olivier SenM Briouze-Flers 1489F 1980N A
16 S12630 BOISSELET Gilles SepM Echiquier du Perche 1477F 1530N A
17 L58813 FORGEAIS Arthur JunM Briouze-Flers 1437F 1440N A
18 E52735 MENAGER Eric SepM Chanu Echecs 61 1420N 1610N A
19 A51966 SAINTE BEUVE Jean-Luc SepM L'Aigle 1408F 1600N A
20 K11540 HARMELLE Dominique VetM L'Aigle 1402F 1345F B
21 Z02788 SAINTE BEUVE Fabrice SenM L'Aigle 1401F 1380N A
22 H03231 GHESTIN Franck SepM Briouze-Flers 1389F 1650N A
23 X11690 HEDOUIN Priscillia SenF L'Aigle 1389F 1640N A
24 J57130 LEVY Theo MinM Briouze-Flers 1385F 1376F A
25 D57695 NORDET Alain SepM Briouze-Flers 1368F 1510N A
26 A06508 LEMESLE Lilian SepM L'Aigle 1361F 1660N A
27 E51334 VAUX Dominique SepM Echiquier du Perche 1328F 1316F A
28 A08366 PELUAU Michel VetM L'Aigle 1321F 1920N A
29 D62506 TOREAU Romain VetM L'Aigle 1290N 1050N A
30 R08618 DARSIN Fabrice SenM Echiquier du Perche 1283F 1257F A
31 G53674 LEVY Stephane SepM Briouze-Flers 1281F 1400N A
32 J60853 GOSSELIN Pascal SepM Chanu Echecs 61 1270N 1132F A
33 G67317 RIFFAUD Benoit SenM Chanu Echecs 61 1270N 1530N A
34 A56563 DUPUIS Frederique SepF Briouze-Flers 1268F 1130N B
35 Y01298 LENOIR Didier VetM Echiquier du Perche 1266F 1770N A
36 H01638 CHOISNET Jean-Yves VetM Briouze-Flers 1255F 1281F A
37 J70494 IWIANOWSKI Andre VetM L'Aigle 1240N 1290N B
38 G63785 BAURY Valentin SenM Chanu Echecs 61 1230N 1480N A
39 D64869 POUVESLE Lionel SenM L'Aigle 1229F 1380N A
40 H52185 MONTEMBAULT Michel VetM Chanu Echecs 61 1200N 1130N A
41 V52603 SCHEBAT Gilles SenM L'Aigle 1199E 1199N A
42 R55272 HAVAS Nolan BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N A
43 R69365 PRUNIER Aubert MinM L'Aigle 1199E 1199N A
44 S55348 CHAUVIN Cecilia SenF Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 1199N A
45 S59461 ALIX Laurent MinM L'Aigle 1199E 1199N A
46 T63662 LE BORGNE Stephane SepM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
47 T61138 DUCREUX Louis SenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N A
48 G00137 GARNIER Louis VetM L'Aigle 1110F 1320N A
49 U52263 SCHEBAT Augustin PupM L'Aigle 1099E 999N A
50 T58997 DUPUIS Adele PupF Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
51 A53577 MICLON Jacques VetM Briouze-Flers 1090F 1120N A
52 K53977 GUEHO Amandine MinF Briouze-Flers 1050N 1250N B
53 H53843 GUEHO Mathieu CadM Briouze-Flers 1027F 1024F B
54 P62289 ONFRAY Eliott BenM Chanu Echecs 61 1010N 1240N A
55 T54172 AUGUSTIN Ethan PouM Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N A
56 T67982 AZIBI Elyssa PouF Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 799N B
57 T67980 MAHERAULT Loan PouM Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 799N B
58 V52605 LE TORS DE CRECY-PRO Jaouen PouM L'Aigle 1009E 799N B
59 V52609 LEFEBVRE Mael PpoM L'Aigle 1009E 799N B
60 V52607 LEPRINCE Leandre PpoM L'Aigle 1009E 799N B
61 U58364 PpoM L'Aigle 1009E 799N B