Code FFE Joueur Catég. Club Elo Rapide Lic.
1 M03396 DORE Armand SenM Briouze-Flers 1855F 2020N A
2 A06382 LE FOURNIER Pascal SepM Briouze-Flers 1849F 1817F A
3 S02560 HOUETTE Sebastien SenM Briouze-Flers 1823F 2010N A
4 G04775 URTREGER Rene VetM Echiquier du Perche 1791F 1980N A
5 G61737 GIORDANO Thomas SenM Echiquier du Perche 1712F 1540N A
6 E04874 GUEHO Nicolas SenM Briouze-Flers 1707F 2030N B
7 D00177 LEBESCOND Philippe SepM Briouze-Flers 1618F 1574F A
8 E50209 ANDRE Sebastien JunM Briouze-Flers 1610F 1599F A
9 G51561 LEVY David CadM Briouze-Flers 1576F 1610N A
10 H09257 GRAVEZ Philippe SepM Echiquier du Perche 1557F 1650N A
11 G06195 KERVERN Jacques SepM L'Aigle 1545F 1960N A
12 F00145 HARIVEL Serge VetM Echiquier du Perche 1517F 1740N A
13 C04210 LERAT Jean-Claude VetM Echiquier du Perche 1514F 1740N A
14 A01585 BROSSARD David SenM Briouze-Flers 1504F 1690N A
15 R54680 KONING Henri VetM Echiquier du Perche 1500N 1700N A
16 P01035 PICOLO Patrick SepM L'Aigle 1499F 2000N A
17 H53832 COCQUEREZ Olivier JunM Briouze-Flers 1481F 1980N A
18 S12630 BOISSELET Gilles SenM Echiquier du Perche 1477F 1530N A
19 E52735 MENAGER Eric SepM Chanu Echecs 61 1420N 1610N B
20 H03231 GHESTIN Franck SepM Briouze-Flers 1419F 1650N A
21 A51966 SAINTE BEUVE Jean-Luc SepM L'Aigle 1413F 1600N A
22 G53675 LEVY Raphaelle MinF Briouze-Flers 1408F 1381F A
23 L58813 FORGEAIS Arthur CadM Briouze-Flers 1405F 1440N A
24 Z02788 SAINTE BEUVE Fabrice SenM L'Aigle 1401F 1380N A
25 L71604 RIBES Jose SepM L'Aigle 1400F 1490N A
26 X11690 HEDOUIN Priscillia SenF L'Aigle 1389F 1640N A
27 A06508 LEMESLE Lilian SepM L'Aigle 1388F 1660N A
28 J57130 LEVY Theo BenM Briouze-Flers 1375F 1376F A
29 E51334 VAUX Dominique SepM Echiquier du Perche 1328F 1316F A
30 A08366 PELUAU Michel VetM L'Aigle 1321F 1920N A
31 G54783 LAMBERT Olivier SenM Briouze-Flers 1317F 1578F A
32 R08618 DARSIN Fabrice SenM Echiquier du Perche 1310F 1257F A
33 E52737 FRETEL Denis SenM Chanu Echecs 61 1300N 1300N A
34 D62506 TOREAU Romain VetM L'Aigle 1290N 1050N A
35 G53674 LEVY Stephane SepM Briouze-Flers 1281F 1400N A
36 J60853 GOSSELIN Pascal SenM Chanu Echecs 61 1270N 1132F A
37 G67317 RIFFAUD Benoit SenM Chanu Echecs 61 1270N 1530N A
38 A56563 DUPUIS Frederique SepF Briouze-Flers 1268F 1130N B
39 L64570 RIBES Esteban MinM L'Aigle 1267F 1550N A
40 Y01298 LENOIR Didier VetM Echiquier du Perche 1258F 1770N A
41 H01638 CHOISNET Jean-Yves VetM Briouze-Flers 1255F 1281F A
42 R62021 CIEUTAT Nadau BenM L'Aigle 1251F 1380N A
43 G63785 BAURY Valentin SenM Chanu Echecs 61 1230N 1480N A
44 D64869 POUVESLE Lionel SenM L'Aigle 1229F 1380N A
45 G50657 PANTHOU Benoit SepM L'Aigle 1210N 1080N B
46 K76434 DE GREGORIS Patrizio SepM Briouze-Flers 1203F 1200N A
47 H52185 MONTEMBAULT Michel VetM Chanu Echecs 61 1200N 1130N A
48 M51493 RIBES Emmanuelle SenF L'Aigle 1199E 1199N B
49 P57432 HOROLD Quentin MinM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1120N B
50 P57693 LOUVET Leo MinM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1440N B
51 M59918 NOEL-PERILLAT Titouan MinM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1081F B
52 P57658 PASDELOUP Mathis MinM L'Aigle 1199E 1199N A
53 P62198 DELORME Thibauld BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
54 R55271 DESMARTINS Valentin BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
55 R65517 NICOLAS Theo CadM L'Aigle 1199E 1199N A
56 R66953 BESLON Anthime BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
57 R66955 CORDIER Alexis BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
58 R66956 CORNU Hyacinthe BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
59 R66969 PIERRE Arthur BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1400N A
60 R66972 RETAILLAUD Martin MinM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
61 R66973 ROULLIER Dorian MinM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
62 R69365 PRUNIER Aubert BenM L'Aigle 1199E 999N B
63 S51692 GUILMIN Nathan BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1130N B
64 S50684 LEPAGE Florence SenF L'Aigle 1199E 1199N B
65 S55348 CHAUVIN Cecilia SenF Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 1199N A
66 S55347 NURY Nino MinM Chanu Echecs 61 1199E 1199N A
67 S59461 ALIX Laurent BenM L'Aigle 1199E 999N B
68 S61760 PETERI Benjamin JunM L'Aigle 1199E 1199N A
69 S66283 AMESLANT Mathis MinM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
70 S66292 BETTON Yannis MinM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
71 S66291 CAILLY Lysandre BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
72 S66285 LANGLOIS Pierre MinM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
73 S66284 LECOMTE Kelina MinF Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
74 S66286 MENEUT Enzo MinM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
75 S66281 SAINT-DENIS Maxence MinM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
76 S66287 TISSERANT Lenny MinM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
77 T53124 BARON Pascal SepM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N A
78 T50976 GAUTIER Gilles SenM L'Aigle 1199E 1199N B
79 T50977 GAUTIER Ninon SenF L'Aigle 1199E 1199N B
80 T51967 LEVEQUE Willem SenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
81 T51969 MULOT Arnaud SenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
82 L68681 MAZOUZI Raphael BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
83 T59084 PRUNIER Lauriane BenF Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
84 T62048 AUBRY Candyce MinF Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
85 T61138 DUCREUX Louis SenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
86 T62067 GUIHAIRE-QUEVAL Matheo BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
87 T61134 GUILLOU Francois SepM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
88 T61135 GUILLOU Heloise CadF Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
89 T61133 GUILLOU Laure SenF Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
90 N51324 HUSSEIN Jawad MinM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
91 T61137 JARDIN Maxime MinM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N A
92 T62063 LAUNAY Florian BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
93 T62036 LEBOUGRE Louis BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
94 T62049 LEFLEMME Mathis BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
95 T62059 LELIEVRE Gabin BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
96 T62055 MALICORNE Mathias MinM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
97 T62041 REQUIER Augustin BenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 999N B
98 T63662 LE BORGNE Stephane SenM Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
99 C67982 TASSIN Aureline SenF Briouze-Flers 1199E 1199N B
100 B51959 BAGOT Francois SenM Briouze-Flers 1180N 1090N A
101 G00137 GARNIER Louis VetM L'Aigle 1110F 1320N A
102 R55272 HAVAS Nolan PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
103 S55346 PUPETTO Lucas PupM Chanu Echecs 61 1099E 999N B
104 S60347 DENIS Camille PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N A
105 T54082 BARBIER-GARNIER Leandre PupM L'Aigle 1099E 999N B
106 T54635 CHANCEREL Jules PupM Chanu Echecs 61 1099E 999N B
107 T54081 GALLETTE Angele PupF L'Aigle 1099E 999N B
108 T54174 HAMEL Arthur PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
109 T55840 HENON Romain PupM L'Aigle 1099E 999N B
110 T58995 BELLANGER Yael PupF Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
111 T58998 NOEL PERILLAT Sylian PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
112 T58996 PINCON Alexis PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N A
113 T62027 DUVAL Matheo PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
114 T62064 ESCRIVA Adam PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
115 T62028 GAURIER Romain PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
116 T62030 GESQUIN Thomas PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
117 T62032 GUIOT Kilian PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
118 T62035 KOSE Seyyit PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
119 T62053 LELARGE Lucas PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
120 T62044 LEMOINE Arwan PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
121 T62061 MAUDUIT Orphee PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
122 T62039 PRIEUX Lucas PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
123 T62056 VALLET Loan PupM Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
124 T67983 BERNIER Noah PupM Chanu Echecs 61 1099E 999N B
125 T67889 LOYER Sophie PupF Briouze-Flers 1099E 999N B
126 T67984 TARAHIM Safa PupF Chanu Echecs 61 1099E 999N B
127 A53577 MICLON Jacques VetM Briouze-Flers 1078F 1120N A
128 K53977 GUEHO Amandine BenF Briouze-Flers 1050N 1250N B
129 L69321 LEBRONNEC Jean-Marc SepM L'Aigle 1030N 970N B
130 H53843 GUEHO Mathieu MinM Briouze-Flers 1027F 1024F B
131 P62289 ONFRAY Eliott PupM Chanu Echecs 61 1010N 1240N A
132 C54036 PREVOT Carole SepF Briouze-Flers 1010N 800N B
133 S60349 LEMEE Etienne PouM Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N A
134 S66288 HOUETTE Romane PpoF Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N A
135 S66604 CHARLOTTE Marius PouM Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 799N B
136 T50978 GAUTIER Come PpoM L'Aigle 1009E 799N B
137 T54172 AUGUSTIN Ethan PpoM Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
138 T54634 BEGNIC Esteban PouM Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 799N B
139 T54177 CARDINE Mathys PouM Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
140 T54169 GUILLOT Gaspard PouM Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N A
141 T54176 RICHARD Raphael PouM Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
142 T54175 ROULLIER Elliot PouM Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
143 T58997 DUPUIS Adele PouF Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
144 T61036 ABDELLAOUI Assia PouF Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 799N B
145 T61136 GUILLOU Martha PpoF Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
146 T62070 HOUETTE Thomas PpoM Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
147 T65490 GABOR Raphael PpoM L'Aigle 1009E 799N B
148 T63661 LEROY Paul PpoM Briouze-Flers 1009E 799N B
149 T67982 AZIBI Elyssa PouF Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 799N B
150 S55548 FRANCHINARD Lukas PpoM Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 800N B
151 T67981 LEPRINCE Arthur PouM Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 799N B
152 T67980 MAHERAULT Loan PpoM Chanu Echecs 61 1009E 799N B